Edit
King of the Hill (TV Series 1997–2010) Poster

(1997–2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Klay Hall ... (94 episodes, 1997-2003)
Tricia Garcia ... (26 episodes, 1997-2010)
Kyoung Hee Lim ... (20 episodes, 2000-2009)
Adam Kuhlman ... (18 episodes, 1997-2006)
Cyndi Tang-Loveland ... (18 episodes, 1997-2006)
Gary McCarver ... (16 episodes, 1997-2004)
Dominic Polcino ... (16 episodes, 1998-2006)
Anthony Lioi ... (14 episodes, 1999-2005)
Jeff Myers ... (13 episodes, 1997-2009)
Wesley Archer ... (12 episodes, 1997-2008)
Allan Jacobsen ... (12 episodes, 1999-2005)
Boo Hwan Lim ... (12 episodes, 2000-2005)
Shaun Cashman ... (9 episodes, 1998-2002)
Robin Brigstocke ... (8 episodes, 2004-2008)
Ronald Rubio ... (7 episodes, 2006-2009)
Ken Wong ... (7 episodes, 2006-2009)
Chris Moeller ... (6 episodes, 1997-1999)
Matt Engstrom ... (5 episodes, 2003-2008)
Michael Loya ... (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Tony Kluck ... (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Anthony Chun ... (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
John Rice ... (3 episodes, 1997-2003)
Monte Young ... (3 episodes, 1997-2002)
Martin Archer ... (3 episodes, 1997-1999)
Jack Dyer ... (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Michael Dante DiMartino ... (3 episodes, 2000-2003)
Brian Sheesley ... (2 episodes, 1997-2004)
Lauren MacMullan ... (2 episodes, 1998)
Julius Wu ... (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
Yvette Kaplan ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Steve Robertson ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Chuck Sheetz ... (1 episode, 1997)
Patty Shinagawa ... (1 episode, 1997)
Chuck Austen ... (1 episode, 1999)

Series Writing Credits  

Greg Daniels ... (creator) (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
Mike Judge ... (creator) (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
Jim Dauterive ... (18 episodes, 1997-2009)
Alan R. Cohen ... (15 episodes, 1997-2002)
Alan Freedland ... (15 episodes, 1997-2002)
Kit Boss ... (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Paul Lieberstein ... (12 episodes, 1997-2000)
Jonathan Aibel ... (11 episodes, 1997-2000)
Glenn Berger ... (11 episodes, 1997-2000)
Norm Hiscock ... (11 episodes, 1998-2003)
Tony Gama-Lobo ... (11 episodes, 2003-2009)
Rebecca May ... (11 episodes, 2003-2009)
Dan McGrath ... (11 episodes, 2003-2009)
Jonathan Collier ... (10 episodes, 1997-2007)
Johnny Hardwick ... (10 episodes, 1997-2001)
Garland Testa ... (10 episodes, 1999-2005)
Etan Cohen ... (10 episodes, 2001-2005)
Christy Stratton ... (10 episodes, 2004-2009)
John Altschuler ... (9 episodes, 1998-2002)
Dave Krinsky ... (9 episodes, 1998-2002)
Alex Gregory ... (9 episodes, 2000-2003)
Peter Huyck ... (9 episodes, 2000-2003)
J.B. Cook ... (8 episodes, 2001-2006)
Sivert Glarum ... (8 episodes, 2002-2006)
Michael Jamin ... (8 episodes, 2002-2006)
Dan Sterling ... (7 episodes, 2002-2006)
Dean Young ... (6 episodes, 2001-2003)
Paul Corrigan ... (6 episodes, 2007-2010)
Brad Walsh ... (6 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jon Vitti ... (5 episodes, 1999-2001)
Tim Croston ... (5 episodes, 2003-2009)
Chip Hall ... (5 episodes, 2003-2009)
Aron Abrams ... (5 episodes, 2004-2010)
Gregory Thompson ... (5 episodes, 2004-2010)
Sanjay Shah ... (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Judah Miller ... (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Murray Miller ... (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
David Zuckerman ... (4 episodes, 1997-1999)
Joe Stillman ... (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Blake McCormick ... (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dave Schiff ... (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Cheryl Holliday ... (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Greg Cohen ... (3 episodes, 2004-2007)
Erin Ehrlich ... (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Wyatt Cenac ... (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jennifer Barrow ... (2 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jerry Collins ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gina Fattore ... (1 episode, 1997)
Brent Forrester ... (1 episode, 1998)
Kell Cahoon ... (1 episode, 2002)
Tom Saunders ... (1 episode, 2002)
Emily Spivey ... (1 episode, 2002)

Series Cast verified as complete  

...
 Hank Hill / ... (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
...
 Peggy Hill / ... (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
...
 Bobby Hill / ... (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
Johnny Hardwick ...
 Dale Gribble / ... (257 episodes, 1997-2010)
...
 Bill Dauterive / ... (256 episodes, 1997-2010)
...
 Luanne Platter / ... (231 episodes, 1997-2009)
...
 Kahn Souphanousinphone, Sr. / ... (150 episodes, 1997-2010)
...
 Buckley / ... (146 episodes, 1997-2010)
...
 Nancy Hicks Gribble / ... (125 episodes, 1997-2010)
...
 Minh Souphanousinphone / ... (98 episodes, 1997-2010)
...
 Joseph Gribble / ... (60 episodes, 2000-2010)
...
 Principal Moss / ... (35 episodes, 1997-2010)
...
 John Redcorn / ... (34 episodes, 1997-2009)
...
 Additional Voices / ... (31 episodes, 2004-2009)
...
 Lucky / ... (28 episodes, 2004-2009)
...
 Little John / ... (24 episodes, 1999-2009)
...
 Roger 'Booda' Sack / ... (18 episodes, 1999-2009)
...
 Enrique / ... (17 episodes, 2003-2010)
...
 Lane Prately / ... (15 episodes, 1998-2007)
...
 Nguc Phong / ... (12 episodes, 2002-2008)
Glenn L. Lucas ...
 Surf Kid / ... (11 episodes, 1999-2009)
...
 Nurse / ... (11 episodes, 1998-2010)
Chuck Mangione ...
 Himself (10 episodes, 1997-2003)
Randal Reeder ...
 Customer / ... (9 episodes, 2005-2007)
...
 Maddy Platter / ... (8 episodes, 1997-2004)
...
 Reverend Thomason / ... (8 episodes, 1997-1999)
...
 Officer Brown / ... (7 episodes, 2001-2008)
...
 Emily / ... (7 episodes, 2004-2010)
...
 Bob Jenkins / ... (7 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Billy / ... (6 episodes, 1998-2004)
...
 Jane / ... (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Cameraman / ... (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Chris Sizemore / ... (5 episodes, 2003-2008)
...
 Randy Miller / ... (5 episodes, 1997-1999)
...
 Kenny / ... (5 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Bounty Hunter / ... (5 episodes, 1997-1998)
...
 Cigarenders Leader / ... (5 episodes, 1997-1999)
...
 Announcer / ... (5 episodes, 1999-2006)
...
 Elvin / ... (5 episodes, 2003-2007)
...
 Hipster Girl / ... (4 episodes, 2008)
(4 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Doreen / ... (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Miss Kremzer (4 episodes, 1997-1999)
...
 Appleseed / ... (4 episodes, 2002-2007)
...
 Lori / ... (4 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Carly / ... (4 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Bookstore Cashier / ... (4 episodes, 2003-2009)
...
 Bud Ferguson / ... (4 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 Gwen St. James / ... (4 episodes, 2003-2009)
...
 Eugene Grandy (4 episodes, 1997-2004)
...
 Magistrate / ... (4 episodes, 1997-2001)
...
 Enrique (4 episodes, 1997-1999)
...
 Mrs. Kalaiki-Alii / ... (4 episodes, 1998-2003)
Jill Parker ...
 Emily (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Marty Mendez (4 episodes, 2001-2003)
Norwood Cheek ...
 Speck / ... (4 episodes, 2003-2006)
...
 P.J. (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Arrow Kid #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Dirk / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2009)
Steve Gunderson
(3 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Curt / ... (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Zack / ... (3 episodes, 2004-2008)
...
 Sandy / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 Helen Pell / ... (3 episodes, 1998-2009)
...
 Adam / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Angela (3 episodes, 1997-2002)
...
 Maria Montalvo / ... (3 episodes, 1998-2008)
...
 Jack (3 episodes, 2000-2007)
...
 Tilly Hill (3 episodes, 2000-2003)
Lane Smith ...
 Charlie Fortner / ... (3 episodes, 2000)
...
 Miss Liz Strickland (3 episodes, 2000)
...
 Jan Shaw / ... (3 episodes, 2002-2004)
...
 Merilynn / ... (3 episodes, 2004)
(2 episodes, 2009)
(2 episodes, 2007)
...
 J.J. Womack / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Lori Nasso
(2 episodes, 2009)
Victor Aaron ...
 John Redcorn (2 episodes, 1997)
Earl Houston Bullock ...
 Dave / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Stephanie Darby
(2 episodes, 2004-2009)
(2 episodes, 2001)
Mary Scheer ...
 Bank Teller / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2002)
...
 Garry Kasner / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2000)
...
 Sharona Johnson (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
...
 Attorney / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Brent Forrester ...
 Dealer / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
...
 Tilly Hill (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
...
 Closer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 1997)
...
 Cockroach / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2001)
(2 episodes, 1998-1999)
...
 Delia / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2002)
...
 Councilman Fred Ebberd (2 episodes, 1999-2001)
...
 Chad / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Dena Dietrich ...
 Marge / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Sam Saletta
(2 episodes, 1999)
...
 Kate (2 episodes, 1999)
...
 David Kalaiki-Alii / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2005)
Charlie Daniels ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2000-2002)
...
 Assistant Pastor Larry / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2002)
...
 Mother Superior / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2002)
...
 Rodeo Kid (2 episodes, 2000)
...
 Debbie (2 episodes, 2000)
...
 Stinky (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
...
 Irwin Linker (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
...
 Lisa / ... (2 episodes, 2002-2004)
...
 Katherine / ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
...
 Cristina / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2005)
...
 Big Jock / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2005)
...
 Benji / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Artist / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Dr. Tim Rast / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Bartender / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Margo (2 episodes, 2004-2010)
...
 Misty / ... (2 episodes, 2004)
...
 Man with Snake / ... (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Hoyt Platter / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2008)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Fire Chief (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Stephens Davies (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Myrna (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Katt Savage (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Chet Elderson (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Rad Thibodeaux (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Alexis (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Charlene (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Tom Hammond (1 episode, 2008)
Bob Elliott ...
 Edgar Hornsby (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Frank (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Thunder (1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2009)
Duff Goldman ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Case Manager (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Bunny (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Gorilla (1 episode, 2007)
Alex Alexander
(1 episode, 2008)
...
 Wesley Cherish (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Inez (1 episode, 2008)
Geoffry Manthorne ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Kelle Leonard ...
 Surfer #2 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Announcer / ... (1 episode, 2008)
Penelope Lombard
(1 episode, 2009)
Mike Oristian
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 911 Operator / ... (1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Heck Dorland (1 episode, 2009)
Michelle White
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Instructor / ... (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Face (1 episode, 1997)
Steven Banks ...
 Dr. Morley (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Judge (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Mrs. Holloway (1 episode, 1997)
Patricia Childress ...
 Andy Maynard / ... (1 episode, 1997)
Tre Cool ...
 Kane Skretteberg (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Zeus (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Junie Harper (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Cissy Cobb (1 episode, 1997)
...
 M.F. Thatherton (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Philip Ny (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Salesman (1 episode, 1997)
David Zuckerman ...
 Group Leader (1 episode, 1997)
Troy Aikman ...
 Himself (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Marci (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Glen Johnson (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Instructor (1 episode, 1998)
...
 National Anthem Singer (1 episode, 1998)
Erica Clare
(1 episode, 1998)
...
 Kid (1 episode, 1998)
Ani Difranco ...
 Emily (1 episode, 1998)
Andrew Dorsett
(1 episode, 1998)
Dale Earnhardt ...
 Himself (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Mexican Judge (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Firefighter (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Marie (1 episode, 1998)
Mark Humphrey
(1 episode, 1998)
...
 Sylvia (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Kidd Mookie (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Amy (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Dr. Rubin (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Roger 'Booda' Sack (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Jacinto (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Dr. Bhudamanjur (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Judge (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Boyce Hubert (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Mrs. Tobbis (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Lane Pratley (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Chad (1 episode, 1999)
(1 episode, 1999)
...
 Frat Guy / ... (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Hal (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Julie / ... (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Lillian (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Coach Lucas (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Maureen (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Ally (1 episode, 1999)
Stephanie Hodge ...
 Wendy (1 episode, 1999)
Louise Jaffe ...
 Cashier (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Director (1 episode, 1999)
Warren Lieberstein
(1 episode, 1999)
...
 Lily (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Violetta (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Reverend Karen Stroup (1 episode, 1999)
(1 episode, 1999)
...
 Rose (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Deejay (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Aunt Esme Dauterive (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Curator / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Steven Barr ...
 Cole (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Preston Rogers (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Digby Wilkins (1 episode, 2000)
Natalie Canerday ...
 Miriam Caney (1 episode, 2000)
Terri Clark ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2000)
Myra Dent
(1 episode, 2000)
...
 Griffin (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Laney (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2000)
(1 episode, 2000)
Ryan Janis ...
 Keegan Evans (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Kate (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Peggy Donovan (1 episode, 2000)
Howie Long ...
 Terrell Cartwright (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Buddhist (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Monk (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Wally (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Grant Trimble (1 episode, 2000)
(1 episode, 2000)
...
 Tanya (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2000)
(1 episode, 2000)
...
 Mexican Police Officer / ... (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Lenore (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Patrol Officer (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Mad Dog (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Alabaster Jones (1 episode, 2001)
Tom Dumont ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Frisbee Guy (1 episode, 2001)
Marisabel García ...
 Lupe (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Mr. McKay (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Dr. Tate / ... (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Amy Pittman (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Dave / ... (1 episode, 2001)
(1 episode, 2001)
...
 Mr. Popper (1 episode, 2001)
Ann Richards ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Reynolds Penland (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Burt Halverstrom / ... (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Rhett Van Der Graaf (1 episode, 2001)
Adrian Young ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Tammy Duvall (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Cyndi (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Junichiro (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Coach Webb (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Jordan Hilgren-Bronson (1 episode, 2002)
Stephanie Fybel ...
 Jane #2 (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Dan (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Dr. Vayzosa (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2002)
(1 episode, 2002)
...
 Serena Shaw (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2002)
Denice Kumagai
(1 episode, 2002)
...
 Mr. Ho (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Marlene (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Tid Pao (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2002)
...
 One-Armed Ronnie / ... (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Mrs. Hilgren-Bronson (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Teresa (1 episode, 2002)
Annie O'Donnell
(1 episode, 2002)
...
 Anne (1 episode, 2002)
Patricia Place ...
 Betty (1 episode, 2002)
...
 King Philip (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Charisse (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Oxcart-Driving Minstrel (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Claire / ... (1 episode, 2002)
Alie Ward ...
 Becky (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Various Characters (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Pepperoni Sue / ... (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Norm Glidewell (1 episode, 2003)
Dave Baksh ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Matriarch (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Sally (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Ward Rackley (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Randy Strickland (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Angela (1 episode, 2003)
George Foreman III ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
Freeda Foreman ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Sheila (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Chris (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Steve (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Laura (1 episode, 2003)
Steve Jocz ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Trip Larsen (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Mack (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Cory (1 episode, 2003)
Jay McCaslin ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Cop (1 episode, 2003)
Dan McGrath ...
 Jamaican Radio Rapper (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Mountain Man (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Chip (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Patch Boomhauer (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Jessie (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Andrew / ... (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Cornell (1 episode, 2003)
Travis Tritt ...
 Walt (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Attorney / ... (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Dawn / ... (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Social Director (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Yogi Victor (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Singing Hippie / ... (1 episode, 2004)
John Force ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Customer (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Stacey Gibson (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Mrs. Hanover / ... (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Jenny Medina (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Doctor Tabor (1 episode, 2004)
...
 April (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Ms. Wakefield (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Quizmaster (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Rich (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Henry Winkler (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Jason (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Dr. Leslie (1 episode, 2005)
Rosanna Cacace
(1 episode, 2005)
...
 Enrique's Brother in Law (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Vance Gilbert (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Candee (1 episode, 2005)
(1 episode, 2005)
...
 Darryl (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Turpin (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Smitty (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Bouncer (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Employee / ... (1 episode, 2005)
Cynthia Mann ...
 Sally (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Delivery Guy / ... (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Yuppie Woman #1 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Professor Twilley (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Nureen (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Reverend Nealey (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Lila (1 episode, 2006)
...
 The Ace (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Portis (1 episode, 2007)
Frank Beard ...
 Frank Beard (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Kevin (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Billy Gibbons (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Tommy (1 episode, 2007)
Dusty Hill ...
 Dusty Hill (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Jamin ...
 Carolyn (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Commissioner #2 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Chuck Garrison (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Katie (1 episode, 2010)
Bill Saluga ...
 Raymond J. Johnson Jr. (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tucker Mardell (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Mike Judge ... executive producer (234 episodes, 1997-2009)
Joseph A. Boucher ... producer / supervising producer (224 episodes, 1997-2009)
Greg Daniels ... executive producer (220 episodes, 1997-2009)
Norm Hiscock ... co-executive producer / co-producer / producer / supervising producer (163 episodes, 1997-2004)
John Altschuler ... executive producer / supervising producer (135 episodes, 2001-2010)
Dave Krinsky ... executive producer / supervising producer (135 episodes, 2001-2010)
Jonathan Aibel ... co-executive producer / supervising producer / co-producer / executive producer (113 episodes, 1997-2003)
Sivert Glarum ... co-executive producer / supervising producer / producer (104 episodes, 2001-2006)
Malisa Caroselli ... producer / executive producer / animation executive producer / associate producer: Film Roman (91 episodes, 1998-2009)
Jon Vitti ... consulting producer (82 episodes, 1998-2007)
Jim Dauterive ... executive producer / consulting producer / co-producer / supervising producer / producer (81 episodes, 1998-2009)
Kenny Micka ... co-producer / associate producer (68 episodes, 2001-2006)
David Zuckerman ... consulting producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer (60 episodes, 1997-1999)
Michael Jamin ... co-executive producer / producer (54 episodes, 2001-2006)
Paul Lieberstein ... supervising producer / co-executive producer / producer (49 episodes, 1998-2000)
Brent Forrester ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (45 episodes, 1997-2004)
Robert Parigi ... associate producer (39 episodes, 2007-2008)
Howard Klein ... executive producer (33 episodes, 1997-2009)
Michael Rotenberg ... executive producer (33 episodes, 1997-2009)
Mark McJimsey ... producer / co-producer / associate producer / line producer (31 episodes, 1997-2009)
Christy Stratton ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (25 episodes, 2007-2009)
Michael Branch ... co-producer / associate producer (24 episodes, 2005-2009)
Erin Ehrlich ... co-producer / producer / supervising producer (23 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tony Gama-Lobo ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (23 episodes, 2007-2009)
Rebecca May ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (23 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dan McGrath ... consulting producer (23 episodes, 2007-2009)
Paul Corrigan ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dave Schiff ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Brad Walsh ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Garland Testa ... executive producer / producer (21 episodes, 2001-2009)
Murray Miller ... producer / co-producer / supervising producer (21 episodes, 2006-2008)
Greg Cohen ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2007-2008)
Judah Miller ... producer / co-producer / supervising producer (20 episodes, 2007-2008)
Chip Hall ... co-producer (20 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jonathan Collier ... consulting producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer (15 episodes, 1997-2002)
Glenn Berger ... co-producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer (14 episodes, 1997-2002)
Jerry Collins ... producer / supervising producer (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Wolf ... animation producer / consulting producer: Film Roman (10 episodes, 1997-2008)
Cheryl Holliday ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (10 episodes, 1997-1998)
Brad Isaacs ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 1997-1998)
Daniel Rappaport ... co-producer (8 episodes, 1997-2001)
Richard Raynis ... consulting producer / producer (8 episodes, 1997-2001)
Stephanie Elliott ... producer: Film Roman / associate producer: Film Roman (8 episodes, 1998-2009)
Joe Stillman ... co-producer (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
Lolee Aries ... animation executive producer / animation producer (6 episodes, 1997-1999)
Phil Roman ... animation executive producer (5 episodes, 1997-1999)
Alan R. Cohen ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (5 episodes, 1998-2002)
Alan Freedland ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (5 episodes, 1998-2002)
Johnny Hardwick ... producer / supervising producer (5 episodes, 1998-2002)
Richard Appel ... executive producer (4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Scott D. Greenberg ... animation executive producer (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Aron Abrams ... consulting producer (3 episodes, 2009)
Blake McCormick ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2009)
Gregory Thompson ... consulting producer (3 episodes, 2009)
David Pritchard ... animation executive producer (2 episodes, 1999)
John W. Hyde ... animation executive producer (2 episodes, 2001-2007)
Alex Gregory ... producer (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Peter Huyck ... producer (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Dean Young ... co-producer / producer (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Tim Croston ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2009)
Jay Fukuto ... animation executive producer (2 episodes, 2009)
Tony Gennaro ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2009)
Kent Rice ... animation executive producer (2 episodes, 2009)
Bill Schultz ... animation producer (1 episode, 1997)
Loren Smith ... associate producer: Film Roman (1 episode, 1999)
Kit Boss ... producer (1 episode, 2001)

Series Music by 

Roger Neill ... (116 episodes, 1997-2009)
Greg Edmonson ... (55 episodes, 1997-2009)
John O'Connor ... (27 episodes, 1997-2009)
John Frizzell ... (14 episodes, 1997-2006)
Lance Rubin ... (12 episodes, 1997-1999)
Jeffrey Baxter ... (3 episodes, 1997)
Bob Birch ... (1 episode, 1997)
Davey Johnstone ... (1 episode, 1997)
The Refreshments ... (1 episode, 1997)
Chuck D. ... (1 episode, 1998)
Gary G-Wiz ... (1 episode, 1998)
Chuck Mangione ... (1 episode, 1998)

Series Cinematography by 

Steve Ingram ... (1 episode, 1999)

Series Film Editing by 

Lee Harting ... (199 episodes, 1997-2007)
Kirk Benson ... (54 episodes, 1998-2003)
Don Barrozo ... (22 episodes, 1997-1999)
Mark Seymour ... (12 episodes, 2003-2009)
Mark McJimsey ... (7 episodes, 1997-2001)
Leo Papin ... (4 episodes, 1997-2001)
Louis Russell ... (3 episodes, 1998-2001)

Series Casting By 

Scott Muller ... (53 episodes, 2007-2009)
Julie Mossberg ... (5 episodes, 1998-2001)

Series Art Direction by 

John Rice ... (2 episodes, 1998)

Series Production Management 

James Fino ... animation production manager (68 episodes, 1998-2000)
Malisa Caroselli ... production manager / production manager: Film Roman / post-production supervisor (62 episodes, 1997-2000)
Patrick Inness ... production supervisor (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
John Hoyos ... post-production supervisor (11 episodes, 2005-2007)
Derek Higgs ... production supervisor: Film Roman / production manager: Film Roman / production supervisor (7 episodes, 2001-2009)
Mike Kadlec ... production supervisor: Film Roman / production supervisor (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Matt Torres ... production supervisor: Film Roman / production supervisor (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Stephanie Elliott ... production manager / production manager: Film Roman (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jeff Curtis ... production supervisor: Film Roman (4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Kenny Micka ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Loren Smith ... post-production supervisor: Film Roman (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Miken Wong ... production supervisor: Film Roman (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Katie Boyett ... post-production supervisor: Film Roman / post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ryan Corbet ... production manager: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Cynthia Turkington ... studio production manager: Film Roman / studio production manager (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Lisa Womble ... production manager / production supervisor (2 episodes, 1997)
Christine Bourgeois ... production supervisor: Film Roman (2 episodes, 1998)
Jason Bikowski ... production supervisor: Film Roman (2 episodes, 1999)
Ward Rackley ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2009)
Christine Griswold ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 1997)
Tony Gennaro ... animation production manager (1 episode, 2001)
Athena Lobit ... post-production supervisor: Film Roman (1 episode, 2001)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Christine Blum ... assistant director (8 episodes, 1998-2002)
John Eddings ... assistant director (7 episodes, 1999-2008)
Gary Yap ... assistant director / retake director (6 episodes, 1998-2000)
Mark Miraglia ... assistant director (6 episodes, 1999-2001)
Robin Brigstocke ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2000-2009)
Giancarlo Volpe ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2002-2004)
Allan Jacobsen ... assistant director (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Boo Hwan Lim ... assistant director (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Kyoung Hee Lim ... assistant director (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Anthony Lioi ... assistant director (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Jacob Hair ... assistant director (4 episodes, 2008-2010)
Jim Shellhorn ... assistant director (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Craig Armstrong ... assistant director (3 episodes, 1999-2001)
Julius Wu ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2000-2005)
Michael Dante DiMartino ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1998)
Albert Acosta ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Ronald Rubio ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2002)
Ken Wong ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jack Perkins ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2005-2009)
Joseph Lee ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2005)
Martin Archer ... assistant director (1 episode, 1997)
Jess Espanola ... assistant director (1 episode, 1998)
Chuck Austen ... assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Dave Filoni ... assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Cyndi Tang-Loveland ... assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Matt Engstrom ... assistant director (1 episode, 2001)
Henry Madden ... assistant director (1 episode, 2001)
Steve Robertson ... assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
James Yang ... assistant director (1 episode, 2009)

Series Art Department 

Melinda Leasure ... supervisor: prop design / prop designer / lead prop designer: Film Roman / lead prop designer / prop design supervisor (136 episodes, 1997-2009)
Dusty Abell ... property designer / prop designer / prop designer: Film Roman / prop design (45 episodes, 2002-2009)
Robin Brigstocke ... storyboard artist / storyboard supervisor: Film Roman (24 episodes, 1998-2009)
Aldina Dias ... designer / prop designer (24 episodes, 1999-2001)
Christopher McCulloch ... storyboard artist (18 episodes, 1997-1998)
Li René Harmon ... background painter (18 episodes, 2007-2008)
Julius Wu ... storyboard artist (14 episodes, 1998-2007)
Chuck Austen ... storyboard artist (14 episodes, 1998-1999)
Gary Yap ... storyboard artist (13 episodes, 1997-2001)
Jeff Stewart ... storyboard artist (11 episodes, 1998-2000)
Bill Riling ... storyboard artist (11 episodes, 1999-2003)
Oreste Canestrelli ... storyboard artist (11 episodes, 2000-2005)
Mike L. Mayfield ... character layout and posing (11 episodes, 2004-2006)
Bob Richardson ... storyboard artist (11 episodes, 2008-2010)
Tricia Garcia ... storyboard artist (10 episodes, 1998-2002)
Steve Smith ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman (10 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jacob Hair ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisions (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Christine Blum ... storyboard artist (9 episodes, 1998-2002)
Anthony Lioi ... storyboard artist (9 episodes, 1998-2002)
Whitney B. Martin ... storyboard artist (9 episodes, 1999-2002)
Kyoung Hee Lim ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 1998-2005)
Boo Hwan Lim ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 1998-2002)
Giancarlo Volpe ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2001-2005)
Shaun Cashman ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 1998-2002)
Adam Kuhlman ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 1998-2002)
Gary McCarver ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 1997-2003)
Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh ... prop designer / storyboard artist (6 episodes, 1997-1999)
Belle Norman ... painter (6 episodes, 1997)
Jeff Myers ... storyboard artist / storyboard consultant (6 episodes, 1998-2007)
Cyndi Tang-Loveland ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 1998-2004)
Victor Lopez ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 1999-2001)
Mark Miraglia ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 1999-2001)
Martin Archer ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 1997-1999)
Allan Jacobsen ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 1998-2002)
Chris Moeller ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 1998-1999)
Rich Wilkie ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
John Rice ... storyboard consultant / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1997-1999)
Kamoon Song ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Klay Hall ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1998-2000)
Jim Shellhorn ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Wesley Archer ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1999-2005)
Joseph Lee ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2004-2005)
Kevin Pawlak ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Arthur Valencia ... storyboard revisionist: Film Roman / storyboard revisions (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Leslie Chang ... storyboard revisionist: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Chris Rutkowski ... storyboard artist: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Chap Yaep ... storyboard artist: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Dante DiMartino ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1998)
Dan Shefelman ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1998)
Ronald Rubio ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Armando Carrillo ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Seung Woo Cha ... retake layout (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Onno De Jong ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jack Perkins ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Dave Williams ... storyboard revisions (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
James Yang ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Paul Fetler ... color design supervisor: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Brad Forbush ... storyboard revisionist: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Mike Guerena ... color key designer: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Kristen Keeves ... color key designer: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Dominic Polcino ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1998-2002)
Jack Dyer ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Craig Armstrong ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
John Eddings ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2001)
Ken Wong ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
John Banh ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
Ken Penders ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2007)
Phyllis Craig ... ink & paint supervisor (1 episode, 1997)
Shigeko Doyle ... painter (1 episode, 1997)
Mary Dykstra ... painter (1 episode, 1997)
Cesar Magsombol ... prop designer (1 episode, 1997)
Bryan Maille ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Deborah Mark ... painter (1 episode, 1997)
Ronnie Prince ... painter (1 episode, 1997)
Patty Shinagawa ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Cookie Tricarico ... painter (1 episode, 1997)
Lauren MacMullan ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1998)
Jim Schumann ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1998)
Dave Filoni ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
James Donvito ... prop designer (1 episode, 2001)
Albert Acosta ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2002)
Kevin Thresher ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2002)
Jerry Langford ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2004)
Ted Stearn ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2005)
Steve Robertson ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2007)
Brenda Banks ... storyboard revisions (1 episode, 2009)
Bronwen Barry ... storyboard revisionist: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Paul Cunningham ... storyboard artist: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Vinton Heuck ... storyboard artist: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Daniel Yoontaek Lim ... storyboard artist: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Shaunt Nigoghossian ... storyboard artist: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Brad Rader ... storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Chris Song ... storyboard revisionist: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Claudia Stegall ... storyboard revisionist: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Barry Vodos ... storyboard artist: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)

Series Sound Department 

Michael Miller ... adr mixer (245 episodes, 1997-2009)
Eric Friend ... sound recordist (125 episodes, 2002-2009)
Hennie Britton ... foley recordist (80 episodes, 2001-2005)
Mathew Waters ... sound re-recording mixer (64 episodes, 2003-2007)
Michael Keeping ... foley artist (61 episodes, 2001-2005)
John Sievert ... foley artist (55 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jeremy Peirson ... sound re-recording mixer (50 episodes, 2002-2009)
Trent Richmond ... foley recordist (39 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kenneth R. Burton ... sound re-recording mixer (25 episodes, 1998-1999)
Ryan Lukasik ... foley assistant (22 episodes, 2008-2010)
Phillip A. Hamilton ... adr recordist (18 episodes, 2003)
Travis Powers ... sound designer: sound effects (14 episodes, 1997)
Norm MacLeod ... dialogue editor (13 episodes, 1998-2009)
Bobby Mackston ... sound re-recording mixer / sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (12 episodes, 1998-2009)
Ronny Cox ... production mixer (11 episodes, 1998-2009)
Matt Temple ... sound effects editor (9 episodes, 2001-2009)
Randy Wilson ... foley recordist (9 episodes, 2006-2008)
Glenn L. Lucas ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr engineer (6 episodes, 1999-2007)
Glenn Lucas ... dialogue editor (5 episodes, 1998-2001)
Stefan Fraticelli ... foley artist (5 episodes, 2007)
Lee Harting ... audio conformer: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Laurie Wetzler ... track reader: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brian Phillipson ... track reader: Film Roman / track reader (4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Ben Wilkins ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Steve Copley ... foley mixer (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Takako Ishikawa ... sound editor (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Philip Phillipson ... track reader: Film Roman (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Ken Kobett ... sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 1998)
Greg Orloff ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1997)
Tony Jenkins ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1999)
Deb Adair ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2001)
Martin Kelly ... additional sound mixer (1 episode, 2006)
Mike Weber ... dialogue recordist (1 episode, 2007)
Ross Wissbaum ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2007)

Series Visual Effects by 

Brent M. Bowen ... cg artist / cg artist: Film Roman (11 episodes, 2009)
Loren Smith ... digital imaging director: Film Roman (1 episode, 2001)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Steve Ingram ... animation camera / camera operator (110 episodes, 1998-2003)
Dave Singer ... camera operator (1 episode, 1999)

Series Animation Department 

Adriana M. Galvez ... background color supervisor / background color supervisor: Film Roman (237 episodes, 1997-2009)
Wesley Archer ... supervising animation director / executive animation consultant / character design (163 episodes, 1997-2008)
Philippe Angeles ... overseas animation director (148 episodes, 1999-2009)
Steve Ingram ... animatic editor / animatics / animatic editor: Film Roman / animation editor: Film Roman (108 episodes, 2003-2010)
Glenn Kirkpatrick ... overseas animation director (52 episodes, 1997-1999)
Paul Fetler ... color key designer / color designer / color key design supervisor / color design supervisor: Film Roman (38 episodes, 1997-2009)
Erik Petraitis ... animatic editor / animatic staff / animation editor: Film Roman / animatic editor: Film Roman (37 episodes, 1997-2009)
Phil Hayes ... background design supervisor / background production designer: Film Roman (36 episodes, 1997-2009)
Art Roman ... character layout artist / timing (35 episodes, 1997-2000)
Chuck Maiden ... background keys / background layout artist / background keys: Film Roman / digital background board layout artist: Film Roman (31 episodes, 1997-2009)
Kathryn Gilmore ... animation checker (31 episodes, 1997-2001)
Anne Harting ... animatic supervisor / animatic editor (31 episodes, 1997-2001)
Stephanie Tuck ... animatic staff (30 episodes, 1997-1999)
Belle Norman ... ink and paint artist / color key designer (28 episodes, 1997-2001)
Joel Adams ... character designer (28 episodes, 1997-1999)
Jill Daniels ... background keys (28 episodes, 1997-1998)
Damon P. Yoches ... animatic editor / animatic supervisor (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Brenda Banks ... character layout artist / layout artist / animation layout artist (25 episodes, 1997-2005)
Giovanni Moscardino ... animatic layoff (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
Gary Yap ... retake director / character layout supervisor / character layout artist / layout artist (22 episodes, 1998-2004)
Neil Graf ... assistant retake director / retake assistant director: Film Roman (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Randi Neill ... character layout artist / retake layout artist (21 episodes, 1997-2002)
David Ray Preston Jr. ... character layout artist (21 episodes, 1997-2000)
Polly Qin ... character layout artist (21 episodes, 1998-2001)
Paul Scarlata ... character layout artist / character designer / animation layout artist / layout artist (20 episodes, 1997-2004)
Lynne Healy ... character layout artist / character designer (20 episodes, 1997-2002)
Glenn Dion ... character layout artist / retake director / retake director: Film Roman / retake layout artist / layout artist (20 episodes, 1998-2009)
Ian Wilcox ... background layout artist (20 episodes, 1998-2007)
Richard J. Gasparian ... timing director (20 episodes, 2000-2004)
Neil Ishimine ... background layout artist / character layout artist / background designer (19 episodes, 1997-1999)
Eric Elder ... character layout artist (19 episodes, 1998-2001)
Steve Pilapil ... background layout artist (18 episodes, 1998-2003)
James McDermott ... character layout artist / character design supervisor: Film Roman / character design supervisor (17 episodes, 1998-2009)
John Banh ... character layout artist (17 episodes, 1998-2003)
Ben Fried ... character layout artist (17 episodes, 1998-2001)
George Nachev ... background layout artist (16 episodes, 1998-2005)
Ralph Delgado ... background layout artist (16 episodes, 1998-2003)
Paul Cunningham ... character layout artist (16 episodes, 1998-2001)
Young Yoo ... character layout artist / layout artist (16 episodes, 1999-2003)
Kui Yong Kim ... background keys / background keys: Film Roman / background layout artist (15 episodes, 1998-2009)
Scott Uehara ... background layout artist (15 episodes, 1998-2004)
Kevin Thresher ... character layout artist / layout artist (15 episodes, 1998-2003)
Ken Roskos ... character layout artist (15 episodes, 1998-2000)
Jason Yu ... character layout artist / retake layout artist (14 episodes, 1997-2000)
Albert Acosta ... character layout artist / character layout supervisor / overseas animation director (14 episodes, 1998-2001)
Victor E. Almaguer ... character layout artist (14 episodes, 1999-2002)
Dustin Foster ... animatic editor / animatic staff (12 episodes, 1997)
Misoon Kim ... animation checker (12 episodes, 1997)
Paul Lee ... character layout artist (12 episodes, 1998-2002)
Ronald Rubio ... character layout artist (12 episodes, 1998-2001)
Matt Engstrom ... character layout artist / retake director / layout artist / retake layout artist (11 episodes, 1998-2007)
Jeff Rebner ... character layout artist / layout artist / animation layout artist (11 episodes, 1999-2005)
Jeff Stewart ... character layout artist (10 episodes, 1997-1999)
Kamoon Song ... animation timer / animatic timer / character layout artist (10 episodes, 1997-1998)
Deborah Cone ... character layout artist (10 episodes, 1998-2002)
Tom Dankiewicz ... background layout artist (10 episodes, 1998-2001)
Bill Buchanan ... character layout artist / retake layout artist / retake layout (10 episodes, 1998-1999)
Shane Sowell ... layout artist / retake layout (10 episodes, 2004-2006)
Pete Mekis ... character layout artist (9 episodes, 1997-1999)
Rafael Cruz ... character layout artist (9 episodes, 1998-1999)
Jason Magness ... character layout artist (9 episodes, 1998-1999)
Donald Shaw ... character layout artist (9 episodes, 1998-1999)
Michael Rundle ... character layout artist / layout artist (9 episodes, 1999-2003)
Giancarlo Volpe ... character layout artist (9 episodes, 1999-2003)
Catie Ballenger ... character layout artist (9 episodes, 1999-2002)
Scott Moot ... background layout artist / background designer / background designer: Film Roman (9 episodes, 2001-2008)
Brenda McKie-Chat ... overseas animation director (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Cesar Magsombol ... background designer / background designer: Film Roman (8 episodes, 1998-2009)
Randy South ... background layout artist (8 episodes, 1998-2000)
Kyung S. Shin ... character layout artist / animation layout artist (8 episodes, 1999-2004)
Christopher L. Smith ... character layout artist / layout artist (8 episodes, 1999-2003)
Michael Loya ... character layout artist / layout artist / retake director: Film Roman (8 episodes, 2001-2009)
Jessie Romero ... character layout artist / layout artist (8 episodes, 2001-2003)
Monte Young ... retake timer: Film Roman / retake timer / storyboard artist (7 episodes, 1997-2009)
Kent Holaday ... lip sync: Film Roman / lip sync (7 episodes, 1997-2001)
Ken Becker ... character layout artist (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
Ginny Sherwood ... background layout artist / background designer (7 episodes, 1998-2001)
Dave Filoni ... character layout artist (7 episodes, 1998-1999)
Christopher Holt ... background layout artist (7 episodes, 1998-1999)
Mark Linder ... background layout artist (7 episodes, 1998-1999)
Hayz ... character layout artist (7 episodes, 1999-2002)
Justin Whang ... character layout artist (7 episodes, 1999-2002)
Seranie A. Manoogian ... animation production coordinator / animation production manager (7 episodes, 2001-2009)
Richard Ziehler-Martin ... background keys / background keys: Film Roman (7 episodes, 2001-2009)
Vonnie Batson ... animation timer / timing / animation checker (6 episodes, 1997-1999)
Acacia Caputo ... lip sync: Film Roman / animatic timer / animation timer: Film Roman (6 episodes, 1998-2009)
Chuck Austen ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 1998-2000)
Jerry Lee Brice ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
Robin Brigstocke ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
Joel Hageman ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
Chad E. Cooper ... background layout artist (6 episodes, 1999-2004)
Ken Wong ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 1999-2001)
Brent Woods ... character layout artist / background layout artist (6 episodes, 1999-2001)
Tricia Benson ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 1999)
David Doherty ... background layout artist (6 episodes, 1999)
Joseph Lee ... character layout artist / layout artist (6 episodes, 2000-2003)
Atlantida Dustin ... background design cleanup: Film Roman / background designer (6 episodes, 2001-2009)
Jarod Daetwiler ... background layout artist / background designer (6 episodes, 2001-2007)
Chris Bennett ... character layout artist / background layout artist / layout artist (6 episodes, 2001-2003)
Pete C. Newbauer ... background layout artist (6 episodes, 2002-2008)
Jill Jacobs ... animation timer / animation timer: Film Roman (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Hector Martinez ... background keys / background keys: Film Roman (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Gerard Tolentino Galang ... character designer / character designer: Film Roman (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ernesto Escobar ... background layout artist / background design supervisor / background designer (5 episodes, 1998-2007)
Ken Hayashi ... character designer (5 episodes, 1998-2005)
Sidney Lewis ... background keys (5 episodes, 1998-1999)
Libby Reed ... color key designer (5 episodes, 1998-1999)
David Kurland ... background layout artist (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Eduardo Olivares ... character layout artist (5 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jack Perkins ... character layout artist / layout artist (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
David P. Bonanno ... character layout artist / layout artist (5 episodes, 2005)
Denise Link ... animation checker: Film Roman / animation checker (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Antonio N. Torres ... background layout boards: Film Roman / background layout artist (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tony Gennaro ... animation production manager (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Anthony Aguinaldo ... background keys: Film Roman / color key designer: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Louis Russell ... animation editor: Film Roman / animatic editor: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Martin Archer ... character layout supervisor / retake director / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1997-1999)
Mark Miraglia ... character layout artist / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1997-1999)
Kyoung Hee Lim ... character layout artist / timing / animation timer (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
John Magness ... background designer (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Paul Elliot ... overseas animation director (4 episodes, 1997)
Richard Sullivan ... animation checker (4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Ralph A. Eusebio ... animatic editor / animatic staff (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Joseph Holt ... background designer / background layout artist (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
David Swift ... character layout artist (4 episodes, 1998)
Steve Robertson ... character layout artist (4 episodes, 1999-2001)
Armando Rosales ... character layout artist (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Barry Vodos ... character layout artist / retake layout artist: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2002-2009)
Seung Woo Cha ... retake assistant director: Film Roman / character layout artist (4 episodes, 2002-2008)
Sylvia Keulen ... animation timer / animation timer: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Carol Millican ... animation timer / animation timer: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kristen Keeves ... color key designer (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Daniel Yoontaek Lim ... retake layout: Film Roman / retake layout artist: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Klay Hall ... character designer / retake director / storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1997-1999)
Allan Jacobsen ... background layout artist / character designer / character layout artist / retake layout artist (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Chris Damboise ... overseas animation director (3 episodes, 1997)
Boo Hwan Lim ... character layout artist / timing (3 episodes, 1997)
Lynda Lester ... animation production coordinator (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Julius Wu ... character layout artist (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Cliff Voorhees ... background layout artist (3 episodes, 1998)
Davrick Waltjen ... animatic editor / animatic staff (3 episodes, 1999-2001)
Jerry Langford ... character layout artist / animation layout artist (3 episodes, 2001-2004)
Sue Bielenberg ... character layout artist (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Roxanne Patruznick ... character layout artist (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Ruby Shin ... character layout artist / layout artist (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Claudia Stegall ... animation timer (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Pat Agnasin ... background layout boards: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Li René Harmon ... background keys: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Jeff Howard ... animation timer: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Melinda Leasure ... retake design lead: Film Roman / retake design lead (3 episodes, 2009)
Arthur Valencia ... character layout artist / layout artist (2 episodes, 1997-2005)
David Salvador ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Dug Ward ... animation timer / character layout artist (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Dave Brain ... timing (2 episodes, 1997)
Chris Fria ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Sam Kirson ... background layout artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Warren Marshall ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Melanie Middien ... animation production coordinator (2 episodes, 1997)
John Rice ... character designer / storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Carmen Woods ... animatic editor / animatic staff (2 episodes, 1997)
Younghee Higa ... animation checker / animation timer (2 episodes, 1998-2001)
John Eddings ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Jack Dyer ... retake director (2 episodes, 1998)
Deborah Mark ... ink and paint artist (2 episodes, 1998)
Elias Rios ... animatic staff (2 episodes, 1998)
David Singer ... animatic editor (2 episodes, 1998)
Norland Tellez ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 1998)
Cookie Tricarico ... ink and paint artist (2 episodes, 1998)
Craig Armstrong ... animation timer (2 episodes, 1999)
Greg Ferrara ... animatic layoff (2 episodes, 1999)
Mike Guerena ... color key designer (2 episodes, 2001-2007)
Shaun Cashman ... character layout artist / layout artist (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Joe Hawkins ... background layout artist (2 episodes, 2002)
Brad Forbush ... animation layout artist / layout artist (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Liza Epps ... clean-up artist (2 episodes, 2009)
Jungja Wolf ... animation timer: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2009)
Neil Affleck ... timing (1 episode, 1997)
Timothy Bailey ... background layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Patrick Buchanan ... animatic staff (1 episode, 1997)
Jess Espanola ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Mark Fisher ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Bill Flores ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Chirs Fria ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Steven E. Gordon ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Gary Hoffman ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Brian Hogan ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Robert Ingram ... animatic staff (1 episode, 1997)
Allan Jacobson ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Lance Kramer ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh ... prop designer (1 episode, 1997)
Chris Moeller ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Chris Naylor ... color designer (1 episode, 1997)
Dominic Polcino ... timing (1 episode, 1997)
Barbara Schade ... background keys (1 episode, 1997)
Gary Terry ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Ed Valez ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Robert Villegas ... background keys (1 episode, 1997)
Lance Wilder ... background designer (1 episode, 1997)
Glen Wuthrich ... background layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
James Fino ... animation production coordinator (1 episode, 1998)
Sam Im ... animation checker (1 episode, 1998)
Anthony Lioi ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1998)
Tim Long ... animation timer (1 episode, 1998)
Brian Lum ... character designer (1 episode, 1998)
Majella Milne ... animatic timer (1 episode, 1998)
Jerilyn Dever ... animation timer (1 episode, 1999)
Shigeko Doyle ... ink and paint artist (1 episode, 1999)
Celeste Pustilnick ... animatic timer (1 episode, 1999)
Stephen Robertson ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1999)
Chris Cooper ... background layout artist (1 episode, 2000)
Jean Morel ... character layout artist (1 episode, 2000)
Mechele Boyett ... animatic layoff (1 episode, 2001)
Oreste Canestrelli ... character layout artist (1 episode, 2001)
Jamie H. Huang ... animation timer (1 episode, 2001)
Fred Radtke ... animatic layoff (1 episode, 2001)
Bill Riling ... character layout artist (1 episode, 2001)
Whitney B. Martin ... character layout artist (1 episode, 2002)
Caesar Martinez ... background layout artist (1 episode, 2002)
Ricky Santana ... character layout artist (1 episode, 2002)
Anthony Agrusa ... layout artist (1 episode, 2003)
Marcos Asprec ... layout artist (1 episode, 2003)
Erengo Suto ... layout artist (1 episode, 2003)
Greg Lovell ... animation layout artist (1 episode, 2004)
Annemarie Brown ... layout artist (1 episode, 2005)
Casey E. Coffey ... layout artist (1 episode, 2005)
Patrick Gleeson ... animation timer (1 episode, 2005)
Jansen Yee ... layout artist (1 episode, 2005)
Stephanie Elliott ... animation producer (1 episode, 2007)
Greg Reyna ... animation timer (1 episode, 2007)
Loren Smith ... animation producer (1 episode, 2007)
Galina Budkin ... background layout boards: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Rufino Camacho ... character designer: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Joel C. Cunanan ... background design cleanup: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Timothy Hwang ... background layout boards: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Tracy Jones ... color key designer: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Esther Kim ... color key designer: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Shaunt Nigoghossian ... retake assistant director: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Gloria Palter ... animation checker: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
T.C. Starnes Jr. ... background layout boards: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Chung Sup Sup Yoon ... background layout boards: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)

Series Casting Department 

Mike Olsen ... casting assistant (31 episodes, 2007-2009)
Julie Mossberg ... original casting (7 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jill Anthony ... casting associate (5 episodes, 1998-2001)
Jill Parker ... casting coordinator (2 episodes, 1999)

Series Editorial Department 

Jason Stiff ... post production coordinator / post production supervisor / post production coordinator: Film Roman / post-production coordinator (67 episodes, 1998-2001)
Michael Branch ... post-production coordinator (64 episodes, 1998-2002)
Michael Levy ... colorist (30 episodes, 2004-2006)
Mike Kadlec ... post-production coordinator / post-production coordinator: Film Roman (23 episodes, 1997-1998)
Mike Battle ... post-production assistant (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Sarah Cameron ... post-production assistant / post-production assistant: Film Roman (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sharon A. Wong ... post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 1998-2001)
Brian Hutchings ... telecine operator: Film Roman (5 episodes, 1998-2001)
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein ... negative cutter: Film Roman (5 episodes, 1998-2001)
Ward Rackley ... post-production coordinator (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jeff Curtis ... associate post-production producer: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Louis Russell ... assistant editor: Film Roman (4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Athena Lobit ... post-production assistant: Film Roman / post-production assistant (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Tom Sartori ... colorist: Film Roman / colorist (3 episodes, 2008)
Celeste Pustilnick ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 1997)
Anthony Ferrara ... post-production assistant: Film Roman / production assistant: Film Roman (2 episodes, 1998)
Melaney Love ... post-production assistant: Film Roman / production assistant: Film Roman (2 episodes, 1998)
Randy Kubaszak ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2009)
Kenny Micka ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 1998)
Andrea Yomtob ... post-production assistant: Film Roman (1 episode, 2001)
Cynthia Turkington ... director of post-production: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music Department 

The Refreshments ... composer: theme music (254 episodes, 1997-2009)
Joe Zimmerman ... music librarian (101 episodes, 2004-2010)
Victor Pesavento ... music preparation (63 episodes, 2006-2010)
Norman Ludwin ... musician (57 episodes, 1997-1999)
Tom Boyd ... oboe soloist (20 episodes, 2000-2001)
Bobby Mackston ... music editor (13 episodes, 1998-2009)
Steve Bauman ... source music by (3 episodes, 2008)
Ron Finn ... composer: stock music (3 episodes, 2008)
Brian David Blush ... composer: theme music (1 episode, 1997)
Roger Meade Clyne ... composer: theme music (1 episode, 1997)
Lance Rubin ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 1997)
Richard McIlvery ... scoring stage manager (1 episode, 1998)
Steve Glotzer ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2001)
Didier Rachou ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2003)
William Boston ... orchestrator (unknown episodes)
Jason Lloyd ... scoring cue mixer (unknown episodes)
Gregory Prechel ... conductor / orchestrator (unknown episodes)
John Rodd ... orchestral scoring recordist (unknown episodes)
John Rotondi ... scoring engineer: Y4 (unknown episodes)
Christine Sirois ... score recordist (unknown episodes)
Tom Steel ... scoring stage manager (unknown episodes)
Bill Talbott ... scoring technician (unknown episodes)
Frederik Wiedmann ... additional orchestrator (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Danny Blancada ... driver: Film Roman (1 episode, 2008)
Butch Gonzales ... driver: Film Roman (1 episode, 2008)
Buddy Olbes ... driver: Film Roman (1 episode, 2008)
Rick Sansoles ... driver: Film Roman (1 episode, 2008)

Series Other crew 

Scott Muller ... talent coordinator (116 episodes, 2000-2006)
Robert Gaston ... writing assistant / assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (94 episodes, 1997-2001)
Clarissa Shepard Follayttar ... production assistant / assistant: Mr. Altschuler and Mr. Krinsky (73 episodes, 2001-2009)
Nick Conti ... assistant to producers (57 episodes, 2007-2010)
Emily Spivey ... story editor (43 episodes, 2001-2003)
Everett A. Oliver ... executive assistant / executive assistant: Film Roman (41 episodes, 2007-2009)
Paul Lieberstein ... story editor / executive story editor (35 episodes, 1997-1998)
Cory Gustke ... production assistant (31 episodes, 2003-2005)
Dane Taylor ... production technology / IT support: Film Roman / production IT supporter: Film Roman (23 episodes, 2008-2009)
Katie Krentz ... studio executive (22 episodes, 2008-2010)
Acacia Caputo ... production assistant (21 episodes, 1997)
Amy Wolfram ... assistant to executive producer / assistant: Greg Daniels (21 episodes, 1998-1999)
Louise Jaffe ... script supervisor / script coordinator (15 episodes, 1997-2009)
Chuck Austen ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 1997)
Jonathan Aibel ... executive story editor (12 episodes, 1997)
Ryan Robertson ... main title producer (12 episodes, 1997)
Alan R. Cohen ... executive story editor / story editor (10 episodes, 1997-1998)
Alan Freedland ... executive story editor / story editor (10 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jim Dauterive ... story editor (9 episodes, 1997-1998)
Tim Croston ... assistant: Greg Daniels / executive story editor / story editor (9 episodes, 1998-2008)
Jessica Jarrell ... assistant: Mike Judge (8 episodes, 1997-2001)
Johnny Hardwick ... story editor (8 episodes, 1997-1998)
Ivan Lawrence ... IT department: Film Roman / information technology / it department: Film Roman / other crew (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
Betty Layton ... assistant: Mike Judge (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
Charles McCaskill ... information technology / executive director of IT: Film Roman / IT department: Film Roman / it department: Film Roman / other crew (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
Cheris Morrison ... office manager (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sanjay Shah ... executive story editor / story editor / staff writer (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
Erica Clare ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (7 episodes, 1997-1999)
Derek Higgs ... production coordinator: Film Roman / production coordinator (7 episodes, 1997-1999)
Joe Stillman ... consultant / executive story editor (7 episodes, 1997-1999)
Jennifer Barrow ... script coordinator / writing assistant (7 episodes, 2001-2009)
Sam Garcia ... production assistant: Film Roman / production assistant (7 episodes, 2005-2009)
Elaina Blazier ... writing assistant / writers assistant (7 episodes, 2007-2009)
Blake McCormick ... executive story editor (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Bradley Winters ... assistant to production executive (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ray Miceli ... production accountant: Film Roman / production accountant (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tami Tarnow ... assistant to producers (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mike Benner ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dave Boucher ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (5 episodes, 1998-2001)
Sandra Contreras ... production accountant: Film Roman (5 episodes, 1998-2001)
John Altschuler ... executive story editor / story editor (5 episodes, 1998-1999)
Dave Krinsky ... executive story editor / story editor (5 episodes, 1998-1999)
Anthony Aguinaldo ... production assistant: Film Roman / production assistant (5 episodes, 2005-2008)
Bradley Cooper ... information technology / IT department: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Chip Hall ... executive story editor / story editor (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Randy Kubaszak ... assistant to producers (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Mei Liong ... assistant to producers (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Elaine DeMari ... IT department: Film Roman / it department: Film Roman / other crew (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dawn Finley ... studio service: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Amie Hawes ... technical director: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Samuel Mason ... IT department: Film Roman / it department: Film Roman / other crew (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ronnie McNutt ... studio service: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Orona ... IT department: Film Roman / it department: Film Roman / other crew (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Corina Paz ... studio service: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kimball Shirley ... production assistant: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jessie Torres ... studio service: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gina Fattore ... assistant: Greg Daniels (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jill Parker ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Matt Torres ... production assistant: Film Roman / production assistant / production coordinator: Film Roman (4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Melanie Middien ... writing assistant / assistant to producers (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Dan Bolan ... assistant to the producers / assistant to producers (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Sabrina Francis ... assistant to the producers / assistant to producers (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Rich Rinaldi ... assistant to producers (3 episodes, 1998-2001)
Michael Branch ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Bart Coleman ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Dan Fybel ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers / writing assistant (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Tony Gennaro ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Andy Schaffer ... production assistant: Film Roman / production assistant (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Davrick Waltjen ... production assistant: Film Roman / production assistant (3 episodes, 1998)
Elaine De Mari ... information technology (3 episodes, 2007)
Brett Coker ... operator: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Joe Flores ... studio service: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Marilyn Meyer ... studio service: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Heriberto Morales ... studio service: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
David Plumb ... IT department: Film Roman / it department: Film Roman / other crew (3 episodes, 2008)
Glenn Berger ... executive story editor (2 episodes, 1997)
James Fino ... assistant to the producers (2 episodes, 1997)
P.T. Henderson ... production assistant (2 episodes, 1997)
Jordan Levine ... production assistant (2 episodes, 1997)
Kenny Micka ... assistant to the producers (2 episodes, 1997)
Miken Wong ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 1997)
David Gutierrez ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Manvel Barsegyan ... production assistant: Film Roman (2 episodes, 1998)
Jeff Curtis ... production assistant: Film Roman (2 episodes, 1998)
Kevin Freidberg ... assistant to producers (2 episodes, 1998)
Freddy F. Hakimi ... assistant to producers (2 episodes, 1999-2001)
Christopher Smith ... production assistant: Film Roman (2 episodes, 1999)
Garland Testa ... executive story editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Wesley Archer ... consulting director (2 episodes, 2009)
Peter Baghdassarian ... business and legal affairs: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2009)
Marc Barson ... business and legal affairs: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2009)
Christopher Davis ... paralegal: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2009)
Brian Gee ... IT department: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2009)
Ashleigh Guerena ... production assistant: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2009)
Darcy Halsey ... assistant: Mr. Dauterive (2 episodes, 2009)
Sean Christopher Johnson ... production assistant: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2009)
Devin McJimsey ... assistant to producers (2 episodes, 2009)
Amy-Jo Perry ... assistant to producers (2 episodes, 2009)
Jared Plotin ... studio service: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2009)
Stephen Santay ... director of finance and production accounting: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2009)
Greg Smeltzer ... studio service: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2009)
Jill Anthony ... assistant to the producers (1 episode, 1997)
Brad Bird ... executive consultant (1 episode, 1997)
Christine Bourgeois ... production coordinator (1 episode, 1997)
Jenifer Cohen ... assistant to the producers (1 episode, 1997)
Cynthia Troup ... script supervisor (1 episode, 1997)
Lynda Lester ... assistant to producers (1 episode, 1998)
Dianne Hassniger Newman ... script coordinator (1 episode, 1998)
Klay Hall ... supervising director (1 episode, 1999)
Seranie A. Manoogian ... assistant to producers (1 episode, 1999)
Roby Brown ... production assistant: Film Roman (1 episode, 2001)
Etan Cohen ... story editor (1 episode, 2001)
J.B. Cook ... story editor (1 episode, 2001)
Ryan Corbet ... production assistant: Film Roman (1 episode, 2001)
Tony Gama-Lobo ... writing assistant (1 episode, 2001)
Mike Kadlec ... production coordinator: Film Roman (1 episode, 2001)
Alen Ovsepyan ... production assistant: Film Roman (1 episode, 2001)
Ward Rackley ... assistant to producers (1 episode, 2001)
John Rice ... supervising director (1 episode, 2001)
Elaina Satti ... assistant to producers (1 episode, 2001)
Doug Stockstill ... assistant: producers (1 episode, 2001)
Tina Weiss ... writing assistant (1 episode, 2001)
Zaida Rodriguez ... production assistant (1 episode, 2005)
Tomeka Haywood ... receptionist (1 episode, 2007)
Sheruldon P. Herron ... production accountant (1 episode, 2007)
Maranda Kiser ... assistant to producers (1 episode, 2007)
Cynthia Turkington ... director of production: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)

Series Thanks 

John Ritter ... in memory of (1 episode, 2004)
Brittany Murphy ... in memory of (1 episode, 2010)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page