Directed by
Aaron Osborne | ... | (directed by) |
Michael Deak | ... | (uncredited) |
Writing Credits
Neal Marshall Stevens | ... | (screenplay by) (as Benjamin Carr) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Albert Band | ... | executive producer |
Charles Band | ... | producer (as Robert Talbot) |
Sally Clarke | ... | producer (produced by) |
Michael Deak | ... | producer (uncredited) |
Kirk Edward Hansen | ... | producer (produced by) |
Rob Martin | ... | co-producer (co-produced by) |
Steve Sechrest | ... | co-producer (co-produced by) |
Music by
Richard Band | ... | (music composed by) |
Cinematography by
Joe C. Maxwell | ... | (as Joe Caramico Maxwell) |
Editing by
Felix Chamberlain | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Perry Bullington | ... | (casting by) |
Robert MacDonald | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Danielle Berman | ... | (production design by) |
Art Direction by
Jesse Vint IV |
Set Decoration by
Erin Cochran |
Costume Design by
Jodi Zimelman |
Makeup Department
Ronda Rae | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Sally Clarke | ... | production manager |
Lazar Djokic | ... | post-production supervisor |
Stacy Willmann | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michelle LeDoux | ... | second assistant director |
Franklin A. Vallette | ... | first assistant director (as Franklin Vallette) |
Art Department
Michael A. Clark | ... | construction coordinator |
Angela O'Neill | ... | props (as Angela O'Neil) / set dresser (as Angela O'Neil) |
Justin Tyme | ... | carpenter / props |
Foster Vick | ... | lead man |
Sound Department
Patrick M. Griffith | ... | supervising sound editor |
Lisa Hannan | ... | sound effects editor |
Eric Jaffe | ... | sound effects editor |
Michael Jonascu | ... | sound effects editor |
Wayne Scott Joness | ... | sound effects editor |
Jeff King | ... | sound effects editor |
John Kohlbrenner | ... | sound effects editor |
Paul N.J. Ottosson | ... | sound effects editor |
Debby VanPoucke | ... | sound effects editor |
Special Effects by
John Deall | ... | special effects crew |
Visual Effects by
Michael Deak | ... | miniature effects director |
Michael F. Hoover | ... | digital artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Barry Gross | ... | gaffer |
Ken Little Jr. | ... | second assistant camera (as Ken Little) |
Bruce Ready | ... | first assistant camera |
Harold Skinner | ... | gaffer |
Foster Vick | ... | camera operator |
Casting Department
Charles Matthews | ... | extras casting |
Michael O'Connell | ... | casting assistant |
Scott Plympton | ... | casting assistant |
Music Department
Fuzzbee Morse | ... | composer: theme music |
Additional Crew
Gina Tucci | ... | production secretary |
Thanks
Dave Parker | ... | special thanks |