Edit
The West (TV Series 1996– ) Poster

(1996– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Stephen Ives ... (9 episodes, 1996)

Series Writing Credits  

Dayton Duncan ... (9 episodes, 1996)
Geoffrey C. Ward ... (9 episodes, 1996)

Series Cast  

...
 Himself - Narrator (9 episodes, 1996)
N. Scott Momaday ...
 Himself - Writer (8 episodes, 1996)
Murphy Guyer ...
 Himself (8 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (8 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself / ... (8 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (7 episodes, 1996)
T.H. Watkins ...
 Himself - Writer / ... (6 episodes, 1996)
Richard White ...
 Himself - Historian (6 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (6 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself / ... (6 episodes, 1996)
Dayton Duncan ...
 Himself - Writer (5 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (5 episodes, 1996)
...
 Herself (5 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself / ... (5 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (5 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (5 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself / ... (5 episodes, 1996)
...
 Herself / ... (4 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (4 episodes, 1996)
...
 Herself (4 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (4 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself - Brigham Young / ... (4 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself / ... (4 episodes, 1996)
Marc Reisner ...
 Himself - Writer (3 episodes, 1996)
Patricia Nelson Limerick ...
 Herself - Historian (3 episodes, 1996)
Stewart L. Udall ...
 Himself - Former Secretary of the Interior (3 episodes, 1996)
Jo Allyn Archambault ...
 Herself - Anthropologist (3 episodes, 1996)
Charlotte Black Elk ...
 Herself - Lakota (3 episodes, 1996)
Ann Richards ...
 Herself - Former Governor of Texas (3 episodes, 1996)
Rick Williams ...
 Himself - Lakota (3 episodes, 1996)
Rudolfo Anaya ...
 Himself - Writer / ... (3 episodes, 1996)
Ronald Takaki ...
 Himself - Historian (3 episodes, 1996)
Terry Tempest Williams ...
 Herself - Writer (3 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself / ... (3 episodes, 1996)
Gilly Gilchrist ...
 Himself (3 episodes, 1996)
Ken Littlehawk ...
 Himself (3 episodes, 1996)
...
 Herself (3 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (3 episodes, 1996)
...
 Herself / ... (3 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (3 episodes, 1996)
Tim Sampson ...
 Himself (3 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself / ... (3 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (3 episodes, 1996)
...
 Charles Goodnight / ... (3 episodes, 1996)
J.S. Holliday ...
 Himself - Historian (2 episodes, 1996)
Ricardo Romo ...
 Himself - Historian (2 episodes, 1996)
Roger Welsch ...
 Himself - Folklorist (2 episodes, 1996)
David Love ...
 Himself - Geologist (2 episodes, 1996)
Henrietta Mann ...
 Herself - Southern Cheyenne (2 episodes, 1996)
Mary Armstrong ...
 Herself - Southern Cheyenne (2 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (2 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (2 episodes, 1996)
...
 Herself (2 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (2 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (2 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (2 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (2 episodes, 1996)
...
 Himself (2 episodes, 1996)
Sheila Tousey ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 1996)
Stephen Ambrose ...
 Himself - Historian (1 episode, 1996)
Bertha Calloway ...
 Herself - Curator (1 episode, 1996)
Fred Gowans ...
 Himself - Historian (1 episode, 1996)
William Gwaltney ...
 Himself - Historian (1 episode, 1996)
Martin Ridge ...
 Himself - Historian (1 episode, 1996)
Jack Chen ...
 Himself - Historian (1 episode, 1996)
David Emmons ...
 Himself - Historian (1 episode, 1996)
Jack Chen ...
 Himself - Historian (1 episode, 1996)
Michael Dorris ...
 Himself - Writer (1 episode, 1996)
Maxine Hong Kingston ...
 Herself - Writer (1 episode, 1996)
Joe Medicine Crow ...
 Himself - Crow (1 episode, 1996)
Richard G. Santos ...
 Himself - Historian (1 episode, 1996)
Alvin M. Josephy ...
 Himself - Historian (1 episode, 1996)
Robert Utley ...
 Himself - Historian (1 episode, 1996)
Alfonso Oritz ...
 Himself - Anthropologist (1 episode, 1996)
Mylie Lawyer ...
 Herself - Nez Perce (1 episode, 1996)
Albert White Hat ...
 Himself - Lakota (1 episode, 1996)
Ben Nighthorse Campbell ...
 Himself - United States Senator (1 episode, 1996)
Julie Roy Jeffrey ...
 Herself - Historian (1 episode, 1996)
Adrian Bustamante ...
 Himself - Historian (1 episode, 1996)
Ralph Yarborough ...
 Himself - Former United States Senator (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Himself - William Swain (1 episode, 1996)
Allen Pinkham ...
 Himself - Nez Perce (1 episode, 1996)
Mildred Cleghorn ...
 Herself - Fort Still Apache (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
Tom Nellis ...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
Murray Porter ...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
Walt MacPherson ...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Himself - T. P. Eagan (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Chung Sun (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 1996)
Andrew Weems ...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Jody Abramson ... producer (9 episodes, 1996)
Ken Burns ... executive producer / senior producer / series producer (9 episodes, 1996)
Dayton Duncan ... consulting producer (9 episodes, 1996)
Victoria Gohl ... associate producer (9 episodes, 1996)
Stephen Ives ... producer (9 episodes, 1996)
Michael Kantor ... producer (9 episodes, 1996)

Series Music by 

Matthias Gohl ... (9 episodes, 1996)

Series Cinematography by 

Allen Moore ... (9 episodes, 1996)
Buddy Squires ... (9 episodes, 1996)

Series Film Editing by 

Richard Hankin ... (3 episodes, 1996)
Michael Levine ... (3 episodes, 1996)
Adam Zucker ... (3 episodes, 1996)
Paul Barnes ... (1 episode, 1996)

Series Production Management 

Suzanne Seggerman ... production manager (9 episodes, 1996)
Phylis Geller ... executive in charge: for WETA (5 episodes, 1996)

Series Sound Department 

Michael Becker ... sound recordist (9 episodes, 1996)
Douglas Cameron ... sound recordist (9 episodes, 1996)
Peter Drowne ... sound recordist (9 episodes, 1996)
Scott Greiner ... voice over recording: Transmedia (9 episodes, 1996)
Marlena Grzaslewicz ... sound editor (9 episodes, 1996)
Michael Kantor ... sound recordist (9 episodes, 1996)
Steve Longstreth ... sound recordist (9 episodes, 1996)
Dale Lynn ... sound recordist (9 episodes, 1996)
Bruce Pearlman ... sound recordist (9 episodes, 1996)
Jacob Ribicoff ... sound editor (9 episodes, 1996)
Jeff Robeff ... voice over recording: Interlock Audio Post (9 episodes, 1996)
Bob Silverthorne ... sound recordist (9 episodes, 1996)
Ira Spiegel ... supervising sound editor (9 episodes, 1996)
Dominick Tavella ... re-recording engineer: Sound One / re-recording engineer / re-recording engineer: Sound Oe (9 episodes, 1996)
Lou Verrico ... voice over recording: A&J Recording Studios (9 episodes, 1996)
Swain Wolfe ... sound recordist (9 episodes, 1996)
Michael John Emmer ... sound recordist (2 episodes, 1996)
Lee Dichter ... re-recording engineer (1 episode, 1996)
Joshua Landis ... sound editor (1 episode, 1996)

Series Visual Effects by 

John Alagna ... opticals and effects: The Effects House (9 episodes, 1996)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Steve Banister ... assistant camera (9 episodes, 1996)
Ulli Bonnekamp ... assistant camera (9 episodes, 1996)
Robert Burgess ... still photographer (9 episodes, 1996)
Ken Burns ... additional cinematography (9 episodes, 1996)
Paul Christensen ... still photographer (9 episodes, 1996)
Jon Else ... additional cinematography (9 episodes, 1996)
Justin Fonda ... assistant camera (9 episodes, 1996)
Roger Haydock ... assistant camera (9 episodes, 1996)
Mead Hunt ... additional cinematography (9 episodes, 1996)
Kevin Kertscher ... additional cinematography (9 episodes, 1996)
Molly O'Brien ... assistant camera (9 episodes, 1996)
Peter Palmquist ... still photographer (9 episodes, 1996)
David Pickner ... additional cinematography (9 episodes, 1996)
Rita Roti ... assistant camera (9 episodes, 1996)
Anthony Savini ... assistant camera (9 episodes, 1996)
Dyanna Taylor ... additional cinematography (9 episodes, 1996)
Brad Townsend ... still photographer (9 episodes, 1996)
Brett Wylie ... assistant camera (9 episodes, 1996)

Series Animation Department 

Rob Issen ... animation photographer (9 episodes, 1996)
Edward Joyce ... animation photographer: The Frame Shop (8 episodes, 1996)
Ed Searles ... animation photographer: The Frame Shop (8 episodes, 1996)
Peter Longauer ... additional animation photography (2 episodes, 1996)

Series Editorial Department 

Vanessa Cochran ... post-production assistant (9 episodes, 1996)
Hope Litoff ... apprentice editor (9 episodes, 1996)
Courtney Little ... post-production assistant (9 episodes, 1996)
Paul Barnes ... supervising editor (8 episodes, 1996)
Mark Polyocan ... video post-production / video post-production: The Tape House (8 episodes, 1996)
Jay Tilin ... on-line editor (7 episodes, 1996)
Laura Congleton ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 1996)
Peter Heady ... on-line editor (5 episodes, 1996)
Juliet Weber ... contributing editor (5 episodes, 1996)
Richard Dare ... film to tape transfer (4 episodes, 1996)
John J. Dowdell III ... film to tape transfer / film to tape transfer: The Tape House (4 episodes, 1996)
George O'Donnell ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 1996)
Jay Pires ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 1996)
Bob Eisenhardt ... contributing editor (3 episodes, 1996)
Susan Korda ... contributing editor (3 episodes, 1996)
Keir Pearson ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 1996)
Keir Pierson ... assistant editor (1 episode, 1996)
Olive Scott ... film to tape transfer (1 episode, 1996)
Philip Shane ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Michael Yetter ... negative cutter (unknown episodes)
John Dowdell ... telecine colorist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 1996)

Series Music Department 

Sherry Blakey-Smith ... music: Native American (9 episodes, 1996)
Peter Calo ... additional music (9 episodes, 1996)
Missy Cohen ... additional music editing / assistant music editor (9 episodes, 1996)
Tom Conway ... engineer (9 episodes, 1996)
Bernard Cottonwood ... music: Native American (9 episodes, 1996)
Luke Dubray ... music: Native American (9 episodes, 1996)
Jimmy Fall ... music: Native American (9 episodes, 1996)
Matthias Gohl ... additional music / music editor (9 episodes, 1996)
Shelly Hogan ... music clearances: Hogan Music Service (9 episodes, 1996)
John Kirk ... folk music: American (9 episodes, 1996)
Dane Lebeau ... music: Native American (9 episodes, 1996)
Richard Martinez ... additional music (9 episodes, 1996)
Molly Mason ... folk music: American (9 episodes, 1996)
L.E. McCullough ... folk music: American (9 episodes, 1996)
Jeff Robeff ... engineer (9 episodes, 1996)
Jacqueline Schwab ... solo piano (9 episodes, 1996)
Andy Stein ... folk music: American (9 episodes, 1996)
Larry Swalley ... music: Native American (9 episodes, 1996)
Andy Tierstein ... folk music: American / music consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Jay Ungar ... folk music: American (9 episodes, 1996)
Nana Vasconcelos ... additional music (9 episodes, 1996)
Dennis Yerry ... music consultant / music: Native American / folk music: Native American (9 episodes, 1996)
Melvin Youngbear ... music: Native American (9 episodes, 1996)
Ken Littlehawk ... music: Native American (8 episodes, 1996)
Ellsworth Brown ... music: Native American (6 episodes, 1996)
Darryl Ironwing Zephier ... music: Native American (3 episodes, 1996)
Butch Brown ... music: Native American (2 episodes, 1996)
Seamus Egan ... folk music: American (2 episodes, 1996)
Donald Sosin ... solo piano (2 episodes, 1996)
Elliot Goldenthal ... additional music (1 episode, 1996)
Olav Chris Henriksen ... music: Spanish Renaissance - The Renaissonics (1 episode, 1996)
Carol Lewis ... music: Spanish Renaissance - The Renaissonics (1 episode, 1996)
Louis Mofsie ... music: Native American (1 episode, 1996)
Bob Moses ... music: Spanish Renaissance - The Renaissonics (1 episode, 1996)
Charlie Smith ... music: Native American (1 episode, 1996)
Johnny Smith ... music: Native American (1 episode, 1996)
John Tyson ... music: Spanish Renaissance - The Renaissonics (1 episode, 1996)

Series Other crew 

John Anklow ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Fritz Archer ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Magen Banwart ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Laura Bennett ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Andrew Berish ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Nancy Bernhard ... additional research (9 episodes, 1996)
Brian Bibby ... additional research (9 episodes, 1996)
Sarah Bingham ... production secretary (9 episodes, 1996)
Peter Blackman ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Alan Brinkley ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Robert L. Byer ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
John E. Carter ... special archival assistance provided by (9 episodes, 1996)
Sara Cross ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Jeremiah Crowell ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Nick Davis ... research associate (9 episodes, 1996)
Alyson Day ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Maureen Dougherty ... bookkeeping (9 episodes, 1996)
Jeff Dupre ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 1996)
R. David Edmunds ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Zeke Edwards ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Bronwyn Emmet ... research associate (9 episodes, 1996)
William K. Everson ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Marcia Eymann ... special archival assistance provided by (9 episodes, 1996)
John M. Faragher ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Michelle Ferrari ... film research / script research (9 episodes, 1996)
Robin Finch ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Paula Fleming ... special archival assistance provided by (9 episodes, 1996)
Russell Frank ... additional research (9 episodes, 1996)
Dan Friedlander ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Mia Galison ... research associate (9 episodes, 1996)
Laura Nell Gates ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Alexandra L. Gatje ... title design (9 episodes, 1996)
Greg D. Gibbs ... special archival assistance provided by (9 episodes, 1996)
Jan Grenci ... research associate (9 episodes, 1996)
David Gutierrez ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Linda Hattendorf ... research associate (9 episodes, 1996)
Yvette Huginnie ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Matthew R. Isenburg ... special archival assistance provided by (9 episodes, 1996)
Grant Janes ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Drew Johnson ... special archival assistance provided by (9 episodes, 1996)
Jane Jordan ... additional research (9 episodes, 1996)
Alvin M. Josephy ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
James Kendrick ... legal services: Thacher, Proffitt & Wood (9 episodes, 1996)
Clara Sue Kidwell ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Tina Klein ... additional research (9 episodes, 1996)
Joshua Koffman ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Howard R. Lamar ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Jessica Levine ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Adam Lipsius ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Barry Lowe ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Henrietta Mann ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Jack McDermott ... additional research (9 episodes, 1996)
Cafflin McElroy ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
John McWilliams ... special archival assistance provided by (9 episodes, 1996)
Ora Melie ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
George Miles ... special archival assistance provided by (9 episodes, 1996)
N. Scott Momaday ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Patricia Nelson Limerick ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Gail Nomura ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Tamari Pacanowski ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Philippe Pakter ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Peter Palmquist ... special archival assistance provided by (9 episodes, 1996)
Charles Poulen ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Heather K. Reilly ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Robin Richman ... additional research (9 episodes, 1996)
Philippa Rizopoulos ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Alfredo Rodriguez de Villa ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
James P. Ronda ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Allison Ross ... research associate (9 episodes, 1996)
Wendy Rothkopf ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Michael Rubenstein ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
David Sampliner ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Doug Schwartz ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Alex Serrano ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
William W. Slaughter ... special archival assistance provided by (9 episodes, 1996)
Tony Solomons ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Vicki Speegle ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Sophie Stewart ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Ed Strecker ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Leigh Talbot ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Kimberly Thompson ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Robert Utley ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Laura Vialva ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Alex Vinkenoog ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Ian Vollmer ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Courtney Wallner ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Geoffrey C. Ward ... senior program consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
T.H. Watkins ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Jennifer Watts ... special archival assistance provided by (9 episodes, 1996)
Ed Weisel ... production accounting: Silver, Laski and Weisel (9 episodes, 1996)
James Welch ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Richard White ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Laura Wilson ... consultant (9 episodes, 1996)
Pamela Wynn ... research and production intern (9 episodes, 1996)
Joseph C. Porter ... consultant (8 episodes, 1996)
Alex Belth ... research and production intern (7 episodes, 1996)
Judd Eustice ... research and production intern (7 episodes, 1996)
Jeff Bonna ... research and production intern (5 episodes, 1996)
Julia D'Amico ... research and production intern (5 episodes, 1996)
Deborah Freer ... maps (5 episodes, 1996)
Joseph Klee ... research and production intern (5 episodes, 1996)
Sharon Rockefeller ... president and ceo: for WETA (5 episodes, 1996)
Mary Schultz ... promotion: for WETA (5 episodes, 1996)
David S. Thompson ... project director: for WETA (5 episodes, 1996)
Cecily Van Praagh ... promotion: for WETA (5 episodes, 1996)
Charles Schwartz ... archival collections (4 episodes, 1996)
William Becker ... archival collections (3 episodes, 1996)
J. David Love Family ... archival collections (3 episodes, 1996)
Mead Kibbey ... special archival assistance provided by (3 episodes, 1996)
William L. Schaeffer ... archival collections (3 episodes, 1996)
Stephen Anaya ... archival collections (2 episodes, 1996)
James S. Brust ... archival collections (2 episodes, 1996)
Mark Koenigsberg ... archival collections (2 episodes, 1996)
Sandy Lydon ... archival collections (2 episodes, 1996)
Lori Brown McVey ... archival collections (2 episodes, 1996)
Ricardo Romo ... archival collections (2 episodes, 1996)
Mrs. Philip Kendall Bekeart ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
Brown Brothers ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
Larry Burton ... archival footage (1 episode, 1996)
Jim Crain ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
Maria Ellsworth ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
Greg French ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
Victoria Gohl ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
Linda Harper ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
David LaPlaca ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
Jack Rannert ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
William S. Reese ... special archival assistance provided by (1 episode, 1996)
Peter Shearer ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
Joseph T. Silva ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
Charles Terrill ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
Nelson B. Wadsworth ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
Elisabeth Waldo ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)
Leonard Walle ... archival collections (1 episode, 1996)

Series Thanks 

Anne Cleves Symmes ... thanks (9 episodes, 1996)
Dan Esty ... special thanks (9 episodes, 1996)
Peggy Frank ... thanks (9 episodes, 1996)
David O. Ives ... special thanks (9 episodes, 1996)
Toby Shimin ... thanks (9 episodes, 1996)
John T. Sughrue ... special thanks (9 episodes, 1996)
Deward E. Walker Jr. ... thanks (9 episodes, 1996)
Robert A. Wilson ... special thanks (9 episodes, 1996)
Pam Tubridy Baucom ... thanks (8 episodes, 1996)
James Hoy ... thanks (8 episodes, 1996)
Kathy Landau ... thanks (7 episodes, 1996)
Kim Curtis ... thanks (6 episodes, 1996)
Doris Woempner ... thanks (6 episodes, 1996)
Margie Rowell ... thanks (5 episodes, 1996)
Bill Nisselson ... thanks (4 episodes, 1996)
Robby Browne ... thanks (3 episodes, 1996)
Dayton Hyde ... thanks (3 episodes, 1996)
Bob Kramer ... thanks (3 episodes, 1996)
Ken Marble ... thanks (3 episodes, 1996)
Francis Love Froidevaux ... extra special thanks (2 episodes, 1996)
The Gracey Family ... thanks (2 episodes, 1996)
Howard Lay ... thanks (2 episodes, 1996)
Barbara Love ... extra special thanks (2 episodes, 1996)
David and Jane Love ... extra special thanks (2 episodes, 1996)
Don Strinz ... thanks (2 episodes, 1996)
Butch Boettcher ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Merrill Connally ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
DeAnna DiCuffa ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Marilyn Giles ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Karen & Alden Hays ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
J.S. Holliday ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Sidney Huttner ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Jerry Jacka ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Bertha Kucera ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Diane Lothamer ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Elaine Monchak ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
John Nolan ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Andrea Paul ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Jody Pope ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Ann Poulet ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Alicia Sams ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Happy Shahan ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Art Simon ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Mary Sprackin ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Ginger Tougas ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Newton Warzecha ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Dan Wicklander ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)
Lisa Wyman ... thanks (1 episode, 1996)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page