Directed by
Kim Bass |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Don Lamoreaux | ... | (as Donald Lamoreaux) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Steven Brown | ... | line producer |
Joleen Deatherage | ... | associate producer |
Peter Maris | ... | producer |
Brian Shuster | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Tyler Bates |
Cinematography by
Gerald B. Wolfe |
Editing by
Mark Melnick |
Casting By
Tony Lee |
Production Design by
Michael Pearce |
Art Direction by
Patricia Elias |
Costume Design by
Judi Jensen |
Makeup Department
Stephanie L. Massie | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Beth O'Rourke | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Production Management
Joleen Deatherage | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Carla Bass | ... | second second assistant director |
Steven J. Corzan | ... | first assistant director (as Steve 'Snoop' Corzan) |
Christopher Landry | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Gert Broekema | ... | assistant production designer |
Tom Cappelletti | ... | graphic artist |
Luis Chacon | ... | painter |
Michael Engelhart | ... | lead man |
Manuel Fuentes | ... | painter |
Marc S. Gannes | ... | property master |
Kimberly Jones | ... | art swing gang |
John Lucas | ... | art swing gang |
Eriman Perez | ... | painter |
Keli M. Quinn | ... | art department production assistant (as Keli Quinn) |
Neda Rassouli | ... | art department production assistant |
Tim Ruddy | ... | art swing gang |
Tija Zamparelli | ... | property assistant |
Sound Department
Robert Bartlett | ... | foley recordist |
Tim Malcolm | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ko Maruyama | ... | foley artist |
Matthew C. May | ... | dialogue editor |
Conner Moore | ... | foley recordist / re-recording mixer |
Marvin Henry Moore | ... | foley artist |
Howard Neiman | ... | dialogue editor (as Howard S.M. Nieman) |
Brian Slack | ... | stereo sound consultant |
Sean Velour | ... | boom operator |
Daniel W. Victor Jr. | ... | stereo sound consultant |
Steve Weiss | ... | production sound mixer / sound mixer |
Ben Wilkins | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Derek Sample | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Larry Fioritto | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
David Hayes | ... | titles & opticals |
Stunts
Rick Avery | ... | stunts |
Daniel W. Barringer | ... | stunts |
Tony Brubaker | ... | stunts |
Art Camacho | ... | stunts |
Sonja Davis | ... | stunts |
Dick Hancock | ... | stunts |
Terry Jackson | ... | stunts |
Gene LeBell | ... | stunts |
James Lew | ... | stunt coordinator |
Mario Roberts | ... | stunts |
J.P. Romano | ... | stunts |
Lincoln Simonds | ... | stunts |
William Washington | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
John Beran | ... | dolly grip |
Lisa M. Bock | ... | electrician |
Bill Brummond | ... | steadicam operator |
David Chameides | ... | steadicam operator |
Patrick Conrad | ... | first assistant camera |
Reginald Donaldson | ... | key grip (as Reggie Donaldson) |
Kenn Ferro | ... | steadicam operator |
Joe Friichtenicht | ... | grip (as Joseph Friichtenicht) |
Nicola Goode | ... | still photographer |
Jeannette Scheibe Hjorth | ... | Steadicam assistant (as Jeannette Scheibe) / second assistant camera (as Jeannette Scheibe) |
Steve Kagan | ... | dolly grip |
Carisa Kaplan | ... | steadicam assistant |
John W. Kristopik | ... | best boy electric |
John Patrick | ... | chief lighting technician / gaffer |
Kelly Porterfield | ... | grip |
Jamie Ronnei | ... | grip |
William Russell | ... | steadicam assistant |
Jeff Tomhave | ... | second assistant camera |
Arthur D. Whitehead | ... | electrician (as Arthur Whitehead) |
John Wittman | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Carla Bass | ... | additional casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
June Czerwinski | ... | costumer |
Elizabeth Luiza Frank | ... | key costumer (as Elizabeth Frank) |
Editorial Department
Edward Bates | ... | post-production consultant |
Jeremy Kasten | ... | post-production coordinator |
John Kawamoto | ... | assistant film editor |
Location Management
Molly Allen | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Wendy E. Clarke | ... | script supervisor (as Wendy Clarke) |
James Bradford Sivils | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
John Blenkhorn | ... | driver: production van |
David Coffey | ... | driver |
James Lowder | ... | transportation coordinator |
Kim Miller | ... | driver |
George A. Sack | ... | driver: water truck (as George Sack Jr.) |
John Simanovich | ... | transportation captain |
Bill West | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Gary Benson | ... | office production assistant |
Oriana J. Bielawski | ... | production coordinator |
Jody Boghosian | ... | set medic |
Chris Chanowski | ... | office production assistant |
Kathy Costello | ... | craft service |
Abigail Davis | ... | office production assistant |
Ingrid Delaney | ... | craft service |
Melissa Elliott | ... | title typography (as Melissa Limmer) |
Gary Gray | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Kimberly J. Jacoby | ... | office production assistant (as Kim Jacoby) |
Erik Jonsson | ... | set production assistant |
James Lew | ... | fight choreographer |
Dickson McMurray | ... | title designer |
Diego Negrete | ... | office production assistant |
Josh Oliver | ... | set production assistant |
Derry J. Pearce | ... | production accountant |
Yolandra Phillips-White | ... | assistant: Mr. Bass (as Yolandra Phillips) |
C. Patrick Reynolds | ... | weapons specialist (as C.P. Reynolds) |
Michelle M. Taylor | ... | production coordinator |
Randy Troyer | ... | set production assistant |
Todd Vest | ... | set production assistant |