Edit
Baantjer (TV Series 1995–2006) Poster

(1995–2006)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Pollo de Pimentel ... (28 episodes, 1996-2001)
Will Koopman ... (20 episodes, 1998-2004)
Anne van der Linden ... (14 episodes, 2000-2006)
Bobby Eerhart ... (12 episodes, 1996-2005)
Berend Boudewijn ... (11 episodes, 1995-2003)
Guido Pieters ... (5 episodes, 1995-1996)
Alain De Levita ... (5 episodes, 1997-1999)
Sjoerd Steenbeek ... (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
Marc Willard ... (4 episodes, 2001-2002)
Lidwien Roothaan ... (4 episodes, 2003-2006)
Ger Poppelaars ... (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Martin Schwab ... (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Peter De Bont ... (2 episodes, 1998)
Hans Scheepmaker ... (2 episodes, 1998)
Elbert van Strien ... (2 episodes, 1998)
Joram Lürsen ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Erik van 't Wout ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Jonathan Herman ... (2 episodes, 2000)

Series Writing Credits  

Ger Apeldoorn ... (1 episode, 1998)
Appie Baantjer ... (124 episodes, 1995-2006)
Lars Boom ... (1 episode, 2001)
Berend Boudewijn ... (10 episodes, 1996-2005)
Jan Harm Dekker ... (5 episodes, 1999-2006)
Harm Edens ... (1 episode, 1998)
Hetty Heyting ... (4 episodes, 1995-1998)
Esmé Lammers ... (1 episode, 1998)
Lidewij Martens ... (3 episodes, 1999-2001)
Gerrit Mollema ... (37 episodes, 1995-2006)
Dag Neijzen ... (2 episodes, 1996-2002)
Robert Jan Overeem ... (2 episodes, 2000-2002)
Victor Reinier ... (4 episodes, 2003-2005)
Han Römer ... (1 episode, 2004)
Peter Römer ... (8 episodes, 1996-2006)
Piet Römer ... (5 episodes, 2003-2006)
Lisette Schölvinck ... (8 episodes, 1999-2004)
Sjoerd Steenbeek ... (1 episode, 1999)
Francois Stienen ... (1 episode, 2002)
Stefan Struik ... (1 episode, 1995)
Steven R. Thé ... (8 episodes, 2000-2005)
Esther Way ... (1 episode, 2002)
Lex Wertwijn ... (7 episodes, 2002-2006)
Willem Wertwijn ... (1 episode, 2003)
Simon de Waal ... (20 episodes, 1995-2005)
Joep van Deudekom ... (1 episode, 2004)
Renson van Tilborg ... (1 episode, 2003)
Haye van der Heyden ... (9 episodes, 1996-1998)
Marthe van der Noordaa ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Marieke van der Pol ... (1 episode, 1998)

Series Cast  

Piet Römer ...
 de Cock (124 episodes, 1995-2006)
Victor Reinier ...
 Vledder (124 episodes, 1995-2006)
Martin Schwab ...
 Keizer (124 episodes, 1995-2006)
Serge-Henri Valcke ...
 Buitendam (124 episodes, 1995-2006)
Nienke Sikkema ...
 Mevrouw de Cock (123 episodes, 1995-2006)
Hans Karsenbarg ...
 Den Koninghe (121 episodes, 1995-2006)
Marian Mudder ...
 Prins / ... (95 episodes, 1995-2006)
Wimie Wilhelm ...
 Els Peeters / ... (62 episodes, 1998-2006)
Freek van Muiswinkel ...
 Wachtcommandant (51 episodes, 1995-1999)
Piet Kamerman ...
 Lowietje (51 episodes, 2001-2006)
Kirsten van Dissel ...
 De Graaff / ... (30 episodes, 1999-2006)
Herman Kortekaas ...
 Lowietje (26 episodes, 1996-1998)
Ab Abspoel ...
 Lowietje (24 episodes, 1998-1999)
Jaap Stobbe ...
 Lowietje (13 episodes, 1995-1996)
John Leddy ...
 Lowietje / ... (11 episodes, 1997-2000)
Hans Magnus ...
 Rechercheur (6 episodes, 1995-1996)
Hans Veerman ...
 Den Koninghe / ... (5 episodes, 1997-2000)
...
 Willems / ... (5 episodes, 1999)
...
 Anton Jakobs / ... (4 episodes, 1997-2006)
Bart Klever ...
 Olof Baltus / ... (4 episodes, 1997-2002)
Leopold Witte ...
 Joost Steenman / ... (4 episodes, 1995-2005)
Rob Michels ...
 Politie agent (4 episodes, 2005)
Tijn Docter ...
 Harry Stern (3 episodes, 1996-2006)
Edwin de Vries ...
 Leo Gans / ... (3 episodes, 2000-2006)
Wil van der Meer ...
 Klaas Kerkhoffs / ... (3 episodes, 1996-2002)
Jaap Maarleveld ...
 Max de Vries / ... (3 episodes, 1998-2002)
Peter Tuinman ...
 Keesing / ... (3 episodes, 2001-2006)
Geert Lageveen ...
 Jan Molenaar / ... (3 episodes, 1996-2004)
Thijs Feenstra ...
 Tom Bartels / ... (3 episodes, 1996-2001)
Mark Rietman ...
 Daniel Dittmar / ... (3 episodes, 1996-2001)
Hans Kesting ...
 Frits Raven / ... (3 episodes, 1998-2004)
Kees Boot ...
 Abactus / ... (3 episodes, 1996-2003)
Carly Wijs ...
 Eva Albarez / ... (3 episodes, 1995-2003)
Marjolein Keuning ...
 Lizette Romijn / ... (3 episodes, 1995-1999)
Catherine ten Bruggencate ...
 Carmen van den Bergh / ... (3 episodes, 1996-2006)
Marcel Musters ...
 Harry Breugel / ... (3 episodes, 1997-2006)
...
 Koen van der Kamp / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2002)
Ton Kas ...
 Lars Hoek / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2006)
Carla Hardy ...
 Gonnie / ... (3 episodes, 1998-2006)
...
 Anouk Veer / ... (3 episodes, 1998-2002)
Eric Corton ...
 Freek van Leeuwen / ... (3 episodes, 2000-2006)
Wim van Rooij ...
 Prof. Rogier van Deijssel / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2006)
...
 Rudolf Kramers / ... (3 episodes, 2000-2006)
Reinier Heideman ...
 De Vries / ... (3 episodes, 1996-2001)
Michiel de Jong ...
 Agent / ... (3 episodes, 1995-1997)
Alwien Tulner ...
 Renee Goes / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2001)
Ronald Top ...
 Bram de Graaf / ... (3 episodes, 1996-2000)
Rupert van Heijningen ...
 Advocaat / ... (3 episodes, 1995-1997)
Xander Straat ...
 Advocaat / ... (3 episodes, 1996-1997)
Klaas Hulst ...
 Berend van de Heuvel / ... (3 episodes, 1995-2006)
Guido Kleene ...
 Rechercheur (3 episodes, 1995-1997)
Diederik Ebbinge ...
 Rechercheur (3 episodes, 1995-1996)
Kees Coolen ...
 Anton de Wech / ... (3 episodes, 1996-2005)
Paul van Soest ...
 Wachtcommandant (2 episodes, 1995)
Reinier Bulder ...
 Wim Eekhof / ... (2 episodes, 1995-2004)
Diana Dobbelman ...
 Ria Piers / ... (2 episodes, 1995-2004)
René van Asten ...
 Frits Romijn / ... (2 episodes, 1995-2000)
Frits Lambrechts ...
 Eef de Beer / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2004)
Rik Launspach ...
 De Winter / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1999)
André van den Heuvel ...
 Adriaan de Koning (2 episodes, 1996-1998)
Paul Groot ...
 Rolf Wagenaar / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2003)
Marja Kok ...
 Maria Serbani / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2004)
Trudy Labij ...
 Sanne Groot Koerkamp (2 episodes, 2004)
...
 Edwin Kuijpers / ... (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Karin Lensink (2 episodes, 2006)
Jack Wouterse ...
 Hans Scholten / ... (2 episodes, 1995-1999)
Henriëtte Tol ...
 Margreet van Baaren / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2003)
Frans van Deursen ...
 Don Sauer / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2000)
Marina de Graaf ...
 Henny de Zwaan / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1999)
Frédérique Huydts ...
 Hannie Bieseling / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2003)
Sacha Bulthuis ...
 Karin Stalknecht / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2001)
Gwen Eckhaus ...
 Elisa Weermeier / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
Lineke Rijxman ...
 Karin van Wessel / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2005)
Freark Smink ...
 Leo Koers / ... (2 episodes, 1995-2003)
...
 Corinne de Witte / ... (2 episodes, 1995-1999)
...
 Jaap Tetteroo / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2002)
Jules Hamel ...
 Frank van der Meulen / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2001)
Vefa Ocal ...
 Ahmet Olgün / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1999)
Han Kerckhoffs ...
 Herman Broertjes / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2003)
Theo Pont ...
 Hans Kaptein / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2002)
Theo de Groot ...
 Edwin Schipper / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2000)
Hiske van der Linden ...
 Arlette Klap / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
Elsje de Wijn ...
 Marianne / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
Kenneth Herdigein ...
 André Vreugdenhil / ... (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Margo Dames ...
 Barbara Nielsen / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2001)
Annick Boer ...
 Mascha de Boer (2 episodes, 2001)
Kitty Janssen ...
 Kitty van der Kamp (2 episodes, 2002)
Jaap Spijkers ...
 Lex Hamer (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Ties Koningsveld (2 episodes, 2006)
Francesca Vanthielen ...
 Eva de Jong (2 episodes, 2006)
André Arend van de Noord ...
 Frederiks / ... (2 episodes, 1995-2003)
...
 Jannie Slok / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
Beppie Melissen ...
 Ans de Greef / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2000)
Barbara Pouwels ...
 Marjolein Bier (2 episodes, 1998-2006)
Harriet Stroet ...
 Fabiëne Tersteeg / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2004)
Stefan de Walle ...
 Kees van der Vlis / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2002)
...
 Dick van der Veen / ... (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Rick Engelkes ...
 Henri Wientjes / ... (2 episodes, 1995-2002)
Dries Smits ...
 Psychiater Dol / ... (2 episodes, 1995-2000)
Sita Manichand ...
 Heleen Langeweg / ... (2 episodes, 1995-1998)
Oda Spelbos ...
 Hermine Platanen / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2002)
Lieneke le Roux ...
 Ellen Veenstra / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2001)
Dirk Zeelenberg ...
 Geert-Jan Bron / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2001)
...
 Frankie de Koning / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1998)
Peter Faber ...
 Donald Heerooms / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
Betty Schuurman ...
 Adelheid Philps / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2002)
Pepijn Gunneweg ...
 Alex ten Bosch / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2001)
Ghislaine Pierie ...
 Yvonne Keizer (2 episodes, 2002)
Mohammed Chaara ...
 Mohnir Amound (2 episodes, 2005)
Martijn Krabbé ...
 Hans Meeuwissen (2 episodes, 2006)
Will Van Selst ...
 Frits van Groningen (2 episodes, 2006)
Wivineke van Groningen ...
 Iris Brons / ... (2 episodes, 1995-2003)
Esgo Heil ...
 Hans Droog / ... (2 episodes, 1995-1999)
Wilke Durand ...
 Hermine Brandjes / ... (2 episodes, 1995-1997)
Aus Greidanus ...
 Jan van der Ploeg / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2005)
Nazmiye Oral ...
 Gunay Gürsel / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2004)
Hajo Bruins ...
 Gerard Bouwmeester / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2001)
Tamer Avkapan ...
 Ali Kuçuk / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1999)
...
 Joop Wielenga / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2002)
Bert Geurkink ...
 Fred Popping / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2002)
Elle van Rijn ...
 Janine / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2002)
Marjolein Beumer ...
 Helen de Winter / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
Marleen Stolz ...
 Heleen de Valk / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
...
 Struyck / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2004)
Elsie de Brauw ...
 Dominique van Maerseelte-Bergeneyck / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2002)
Anita Menist ...
 Annie Poppelier / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2000)
Marike van Weelden ...
 Irma Schrijver / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2004)
Leny Breederveld ...
 Ingrid van Dijk / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2003)
Trudy de Jong ...
 Katherina van den Heuvel / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2003)
...
 Johan Brons / ... (2 episodes, 1995-2001)
Saskia Temmink ...
 Patricia Verdonk / ... (3 episodes, 1995-2006)
Joop Keesmaat ...
 Cees Ramaker / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2001)
Nina Deuss ...
 Josine van Berkel / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1999)
Herman Naber ...
 Rein Hermans / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1999)
...
 Albert Kruik / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1999)
Maike Meijer ...
 Manuela Hartman / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2004)
Gusta Geleynse ...
 Tatjana Tolimir / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2006)
...
 Jelle / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2002)
Yvonne van den Hurk ...
 Gonnie Selbach (2 episodes, 2002)
Prem Radhakishun ...
 Sjaak Salomons (2 episodes, 2005)
Leon Voorberg ...
 Gerrit Beumer (2 episodes, 2006)
...
 Annelies de Wilde / ... (2 episodes, 1995-2002)
Peter Bolhuis ...
 Hans Groenewold / ... (2 episodes, 1995-1998)
Herman Bolten ...
 Karel Ouwehand / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2000)
Harry van Rijthoven ...
 Bart van der Klugt / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1999)
...
 Praeses / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
Olaf Malmberg ...
 Jaap Vermeer / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2006)
Gerardjan Rijnders ...
 Constant Pool / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2000)
Luk van Mello ...
 Ferry Kozijn / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Gustav Borreman ...
 John Been (2 episodes, 2004)
Howard van Dodemont ...
 Anton Roelofs / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1999)
Peter Paul Muller ...
 John de Weijer / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1998)
Chris Tates ...
 Harry Koolhoven / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2003)
Jules Croiset ...
 Jacques Tazelaar / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2001)
...
 David Smit / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2002)
Antoinette Jelgersma ...
 Wilma Kuijpers (2 episodes, 2005)
Henriette Koch ...
 Marja van Wijk (2 episodes, 2006)
Michiel Nooter ...
 Frits Zuurbier / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2005)
Ellis van den Brink ...
 Ans Koster / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
Jaap ten Holt ...
 Herman Winkelman (2 episodes, 1996)
Esmée de la Bretonière ...
 Lotus Langeweg / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2000)
Bas Keijzer ...
 Klaas Hofstra (2 episodes, 2001)
Monique Kuipers ...
 Hanny Vos (2 episodes, 2006)
Tanja Jess ...
 Jadwiga / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2002)
Hugo Maerten ...
 Arie Veenstra / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2000)
Marnie Blok ...
 Borowsky / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2000)
Fred Vaassen ...
 Evert Dobbe / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2001)
...
 Cindy de Vries (2 episodes, 2006)
Roos Netjes ...
 Liesbeth van Wijk (2 episodes, 2006)
Rob Das ...
 Frank / ... (2 episodes, 1995-2002)
Robin Rienstra ...
 Agent / ... (2 episodes, 1995-1998)
Bart de Vries ...
 Bvd / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2002)
Wigbolt Kruyver ...
 Daan Makkinga / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2001)
Har Smeets ...
 Dominee / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2001)
Joan Nederlof ...
 Brenda Poppelier / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2000)
Jop de Vries ...
 Reijenga (2 episodes, 2001)
Rob van de Meeberg ...
 Arts / ... (2 episodes, 1995-1998)
Geert Jan Romeijn ...
 Chris van der Kamp (2 episodes, 2002)
Aukje van Ginneken ...
 Saskia (2 episodes, 2005)
Ferdi Janssen ...
 Gerard Verhoef (2 episodes, 2006)
Ingeborg Loedeman ...
 Nina Gans (2 episodes, 2006)
Nahit Guvendi ...
 Vader Gürsel / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2002)
Ferd Hugas ...
 Pieter de Wit (2 episodes, 2006)
Hermi Hartjes ...
 Bejaardenverzorgster / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2006)
Wim van der Heyden ...
 Conciërge / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1998)
Nicolette van Dam ...
 Juliëtte Kuijpers (2 episodes, 2005)
Malou Gorter ...
 Advocate (2 episodes, 1996)
...
 Agente (2 episodes, 2001)
Kees van Lier ...
 Dennis Knegjens / ... (2 episodes, 1995-2006)
Marc Krone ...
 Advocaat Van Engelen / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2003)
Herman Egberts ...
 Jack Hofland / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1998)
Tim de Zwart ...
 Techn. rechercheur / ... (2 episodes, 1996)
Virginio Papa ...
 Oswald (2 episodes, 2006)
Wout Overbeeke ...
 Bruidegom / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2001)
Dennis de Getrouwe ...
 Casey Nooitgedacht / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2006)
Lianne Zandstra ...
 Ilona de Bruine / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2002)
Folmer Overdiep ...
 Theo Veldhuis (2 episodes, 2006)
Arjan Boot ...
 Journalist / ... (2 episodes, 1996)
Bram Römer ...
 Jurre de Cock (12 jr) / ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Mees Brink ...
 Frits van Groningen (12 jr) / ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Mike Bijsterveld ...
 Kassie Oosterhuis (12 jr) / ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Jim de Groot ...
 Mike Scholten (2 episodes, 2001)
Arjan Kindermans ...
 Arnoud Pauw / ... (2 episodes, 1996-2005)
Alexander van Bergen ...
 Advocaat / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
Dirk Scheringa ...
 Arts Amsterdam / ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Guido Jonckers ...
 Gerben Piers (1 episode, 1995)
...
 Borrestein (1 episode, 1995)
Marcel Faber ...
 Kranenburg (1 episode, 1996)
Richard Gonlag ...
 Paco van Heumen (1 episode, 1996)
Hylke van Sprundel ...
 André van Berkel (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Erwin Raven (1 episode, 1999)
Janni Goslinga ...
 Anja (1 episode, 1995)
Roelant Radier ...
 Nico Somers (1 episode, 1995)
Rosa Risselada ...
 Ellen Piers (1 episode, 1995)
Geert Thijssens ...
 Karel Huberts (1 episode, 1995)
...
 Martijn Spaans (1 episode, 1996)
Susan Visser ...
 Sonja Rozemond (1 episode, 1996)
Jeroen Willems ...
 Johan van Berkel (1 episode, 1996)
Angela Groothuizen ...
 Corrie Jaspers (1 episode, 1997)
Tom Jansen ...
 Frederik Hubar (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Sander de Geer (1 episode, 1997)
Hans Ligtvoet ...
 Lou Koper (1 episode, 1997)
Aat Nederlof ...
 Andy (1 episode, 1997)
Loes Wouterson ...
 Cleo van Billigen (1 episode, 1997)
Frederik Brom ...
 Jeroen Speelman (1 episode, 1998)
Peggy Jane de Schepper ...
 Nicole Kemper (1 episode, 1998)
Mary Dresselhuys ...
 Aleida van Maerseelte-Bergeneyck (1 episode, 1998)
Ina van Faassen ...
 Mevrouw Drooglever (1 episode, 1998)
Job Redelaar ...
 Hans Visser (1 episode, 1998)
Joep Sertons ...
 Hans van Tuyl (1 episode, 1998)
Ferri Somogyi ...
 Dennis Bouman (1 episode, 1998)
Juul Vrijdag ...
 Janneke van Pol (1 episode, 1998)
Kitty Courbois ...
 Mevr. Waterman (1 episode, 1999)
Turan Furat ...
 Erdogan Olgün (1 episode, 1999)
Betje Koolhaas ...
 Mariëtte van Tilborg (2 episodes, 1999-2006)
John Kraaykamp ...
 Henk Donk (1 episode, 1999)
Elisa van Riessen ...
 Sofia Smit (1 episode, 1999)
Hidde Maas ...
 Tuinstra (1 episode, 2000)
Celia van den Boogert ...
 Leny Schuitemaker (1 episode, 2000)
Will van Kralingen ...
 Susan Ballo (1 episode, 2000)
Joop Wittermans ...
 Jaap van Veen (1 episode, 2000)
Olga Zuiderhoek ...
 Toos Barendrecht (1 episode, 2000)
Jos Brink ...
 François Blanchet (1 episode, 2001)
Hymke de Vries ...
 Tiny Pieters (1 episode, 2001)
Guusje Nederhorst ...
 Mensje van Diepen (1 episode, 2001)
Eric Schneider ...
 Martinus (1 episode, 2001)
Truus te Selle ...
 Ilse ten Bosch (1 episode, 2001)
Fleur van de Kieft ...
 Martha (1 episode, 2001)
Linda van Dyck ...
 Sally van Dijk (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Simon (1 episode, 2002)
Rik Hoogendoorn ...
 Henk van der Vlis (1 episode, 2002)
Simone Kleinsma ...
 Annemarie Spijkers / ... (1 episode, 2002)
Karien Noordhoff ...
 Jessica (1 episode, 2002)
Hannah van der Sande ...
 Shada Kureishi (1 episode, 2002)
Pieter Van der Sman ...
 Frank de Bos (1 episode, 2002)
Nada van Nie ...
 Anja Boekel (1 episode, 2002)
Gerard Cox ...
 Henk de Haan (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Georges van Baaren (1 episode, 2003)
Michiel Kerbosch ...
 Dhr. van Velsen (1 episode, 2003)
Sjoerd Pleijsier ...
 Frits Bogaerte (1 episode, 2003)
Josine van Dalsum ...
 Paula Nieuwenhuijzen (1 episode, 2003)
Helmert Woudenberg ...
 Hector van de Cleemput (1 episode, 2003)
Cas Jansen ...
 Boris Soetens (1 episode, 2004)
Porgy Franssen ...
 Christiaan Groenlo (1 episode, 2005)
Job Cohen ...
 Burgemeester (1 episode, 2006)
Guusje Eybers ...
 Giselle de Hoog (1 episode, 1995)
...
 Marina Sleutelaar (1 episode, 1995)
Erik Arens ...
 Pascal Goos (1 episode, 1996)
Filip Bolluyt ...
 Paul Ottevanger (1 episode, 1996)
Mirjam de Rooij ...
 Ria de Zwaan (1 episode, 1996)
Bart Oomen ...
 Herman Bremer (1 episode, 1996)
Johan Ooms ...
 De Korte (1 episode, 1996)
Esther Scheldwacht ...
 Regina van Koten (1 episode, 1996)
Wim Serlie ...
 Jan van Hulst (1 episode, 1996)
Babette van Veen ...
 Chantal (1 episode, 1996)
Stijn Westenend ...
 Hans Offrijn (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Willem de Graaf (1 episode, 1997)
Marijke Beversluis ...
 Marjan Kraan (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Danny (1 episode, 1997)
Jos van Hulst ...
 Fred Stamper (1 episode, 1997)
Geert de Jong ...
 Eline de Geer (1 episode, 1997)
Sacco van der Made ...
 Gerard Krol (1 episode, 1997)
Liz Snoyink ...
 Sylvia Hubar (1 episode, 1997)
Lucretia van der Vloot ...
 Lonnie Abendanon (1 episode, 1997)
Ingeborg Elzevier ...
 Mevrouw Nachtegaal (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Wendy Kozijn (1 episode, 1998)
Vera Mann ...
 Elise van Veen (1 episode, 1998)
Titus Muizelaar ...
 Koenen (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Ibro Alic (1 episode, 1998)
Marie-Louise Stheins ...
 Viola (1 episode, 1998)
Carry Tefsen ...
 Nel Duifjes (1 episode, 1998)
Pim van den Heuvel ...
 Jan Last (1 episode, 1998)
Hein van der Heijden ...
 Pater Frank (1 episode, 1998)
Aus Greidanus Jr. ...
 Jan Masaryk (1 episode, 1999)
Charmaine Hulsbosch ...
 Ineke Salverda (1 episode, 1999)
Gees Linnebank ...
 Michiel Grondsma (1 episode, 1999)
Winston Rodriguez ...
 Frenk Willard (1 episode, 1999)
Henk van Ulsen ...
 Alexander Ruebsamen (1 episode, 1999)
Yoka Berretty ...
 Leentje (1 episode, 2000)
Joost Claes ...
 Sander Dol (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Karel Stam (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Jeffrey Sturkenboom (1 episode, 2000)
Bavo Galema ...
 Harry Jongsma (1 episode, 2000)
Helen Juurlink ...
 Mevrouw Gisberts (1 episode, 2000)
Jurg Molenaar ...
 Teun Poppelier (1 episode, 2000)
Carla Mulder ...
 Frieda Barendrecht (1 episode, 2000)
Edda Barends ...
 Hanna (1 episode, 2001)
Bodil de la Parra ...
 Marga Hofstee (1 episode, 2001)
Carol van Herwijnen ...
 Hubert van Raasdonk (1 episode, 2001)
Celia Nufaar ...
 Riek (1 episode, 2001)
Michel Sluysmans ...
 Noël van Dijk (1 episode, 2001)
Suze Broks ...
 Tante Cor (1 episode, 2002)
Sigrid Koetse ...
 Maria Spijkers (1 episode, 2002)
Paul Kooij ...
 Kale Gerard (1 episode, 2002)
Diane Lensink ...
 Joke Landman (1 episode, 2002)
Ben Ramakers ...
 Karel van de Burg (1 episode, 2002)
Anneke Blok ...
 Irene Maaskant (1 episode, 2003)
Edward Koldewijn ...
 Cas de Leeuw (1 episode, 2003)
Johnny Kraaykamp Jr. ...
 Jacques Tromp (1 episode, 2003)
Ger Thijs ...
 Sam Helder (1 episode, 2003)
Huub van der Lubbe ...
 Jan Gerritsen / ... (1 episode, 2003)
Peter Drost ...
 Freek Hermans (1 episode, 2004)
Mattijn Hartemink ...
 Ivar Kant (1 episode, 2004)
Josefien Hendriks ...
 Yvette Eekhof (1 episode, 2004)
Bea Meulman ...
 Corry de Roos (1 episode, 2004)
Marguerite de Brauw ...
 Josee Verheyen (1 episode, 2005)
Manon Alving ...
 mevrouw Huberts (1 episode, 1995)
Cleo Dankert ...
 Isabelle de Witte (1 episode, 1995)
Andrea Domburg ...
 Gerda Brons (1 episode, 1995)
Ella Snoep ...
 Mevrouw Meggel (1 episode, 1995)
Jacqueline Blom ...
 Carla Bouber (1 episode, 1996)
Sanneke Bos ...
 Linda Janssen (1 episode, 1996)
Thomas de Bres ...
 Tim Heukels (1 episode, 1996)
Gonny Gaakeer ...
 Yvonne Huppel (1 episode, 1996)
Ingrid Hofland ...
 Heleentje (1 episode, 1996)
Nora Kretz ...
 Majoor Dreef (1 episode, 1996)
Esther Leenders ...
 Eva Slotemaker (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Orlando Graanoogst (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Bianca van Hulst (1 episode, 1996)
Coby Stunnenberg ...
 Carla Goos (1 episode, 1996)
Coby Timp ...
 Mevrouw Spaans (1 episode, 1996)
Lieke-Rosa Altink ...
 Ina de Vrede (1 episode, 1997)
Vincent Croiset ...
 Jeroen Tazelaar (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Ruud Fens (1 episode, 1997)
Sabine Koning ...
 Denise de Miranda (1 episode, 1997)
Frank Rigter ...
 Titus Linzen (1 episode, 1997)
Han Römer ...
 Michael Voortman (1 episode, 1997)
Ellen Ten Damme ...
 Daphne IJf (1 episode, 1997)
Adèle Bloemendaal ...
 Tante Nel (1 episode, 1998)
Micha Hulshof ...
 Thomas (1 episode, 1998)
Frans Kokshoorn ...
 Jacob Breekland (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Wiesje Blankers (1 episode, 1998)
Alice Reys ...
 Diana Delfos (1 episode, 1998)
Frank Schaafsma ...
 Rolf Voortman (1 episode, 1998)
Ilja Tammen ...
 Wanda Lammers (1 episode, 1998)
Maeve van der Steen ...
 Ria de Waal (1 episode, 1998)
Felix Burleson ...
 Papa Kondre (1 episode, 1999)
Rick van Gastel ...
 Erik (1 episode, 1999)
Marc Klein Essink ...
 Notaris Rossier (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Anna (1 episode, 1999)
Jasper van Overbruggen ...
 Frederik Hoffman (1 episode, 1999)
Kuno Bakker ...
 Sjonnie (1 episode, 2000)
Walter Crommelin ...
 Rupert Barendrecht (1 episode, 2000)
Wilbert Gieske ...
 Rob Maartens (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Muriëlle Kempers (1 episode, 2000)
Martine Sandifort ...
 Natasha (1 episode, 2000)
Peer Van den Berg ...
 Henk van Wessel (1 episode, 2000)
Lars van Sermond ...
 Sacha (1 episode, 2000)
...
 David Poppelier (1 episode, 2000)
Nelleke Zitman ...
 Pauline Koedooder (1 episode, 2000)
Liesbeth Kamerling ...
 Yvonne Kuipers (1 episode, 2001)
Wilfred Klaver ...
 Patrick Sanders (1 episode, 2001)
Hero Muller ...
 Bert Beenhouwer (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Marcel Bakker (1 episode, 2001)
Miryanna van Reeden ...
 Aukelien (1 episode, 2001)
Hans Boskamp ...
 Arie Kooy (1 episode, 2002)
Jappe Claes ...
 Martin van Oosten (1 episode, 2002)
Tom de Ket ...
 Andre de Wilde (1 episode, 2002)
Elsje Scherjon ...
 Marjolijn van Beeck (1 episode, 2002)
Martijn Fischer ...
 Fred Schopman (1 episode, 2003)
Chantal Janzen ...
 Julia Hendrikx (1 episode, 2003)
Henk Poort ...
 John Blok (1 episode, 2003)
Nienke Römer ...
 Lilian de Zwart (1 episode, 2003)
Ingeborg Wieten ...
 Anja de Wit (1 episode, 2003)
Niels Croiset ...
 Leon Herfst (1 episode, 2004)
Jaap van Donselaar ...
 Ben Claushuis (1 episode, 2004)
Herman Finkers ...
 Bert Oude Exel (1 episode, 2004)
Ernst Löw ...
 Henk Meermans (1 episode, 2004)
Annemarie Oster ...
 Sofia Kant (1 episode, 2004)
Erik van Muiswinkel ...
 Bas Weijning (1 episode, 2004)
Cahit Ölmez ...
 Sali Majko (1 episode, 2004)
Viggo Waas ...
 Frans van Dam (1 episode, 2005)
Fenneke Wekker ...
 Anouk (1 episode, 2005)
Chiem van Houweninge ...
 Joop Vledder (1 episode, 2006)
Stef Feld ...
 Manders (1 episode, 1995)
Rutger le Poole ...
 Jos de Witte (1 episode, 1995)
Thomas Monti ...
 Helmut (1 episode, 1995)
Martijn Nieuwerf ...
 John (1 episode, 1995)
Margreet Blanken ...
 Marie Janssen (1 episode, 1996)
Edo Brunner ...
 Kees Venema (1 episode, 1996)
Aat Ceelen ...
 Henk Schijffers (1 episode, 1996)
Kiki Classen ...
 Sjaan (1 episode, 1996)
Hans Kemna ...
 Hans Ketting (1 episode, 1996)
Hans Pauwels ...
 Henk Spaans (1 episode, 1996)
Marline Williams ...
 Mevrouw van Berkel (1 episode, 1996)
Ed Bauer ...
 Gualtiero Muratore (1 episode, 1997)
Bartho Braat ...
 Frank Stalknecht (1 episode, 1997)
Marthe Geke Bracht ...
 Barbara (1 episode, 1997)
Kees Hulst ...
 Willem Groen (1 episode, 1997)
Babette Mulder ...
 Martha Degener (1 episode, 1997)
Joep Onderdelinden ...
 Menno Karremans (1 episode, 1997)
Ernst Daniël Smid ...
 Cor Schekkerman (1 episode, 1997)
Laus Steenbeeke ...
 Frank de Moor (1 episode, 1997)
Adrian Brine ...
 Slobodan Zelic (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Richard de Koning (1 episode, 1998)
Bob Fosko ...
 Leo Muiden (1 episode, 1998)
Cecile Heuer ...
 Roos (1 episode, 1998)
Marjan Luif ...
 mevrouw Harskamp (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Frits Zoomers (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Puck Geldermans (1 episode, 1998)
Franky Ribbens ...
 Ton Stellaert (1 episode, 1998)
Esther Roord ...
 Doortje Bunk (1 episode, 1998)
Ilse Sobering ...
 Mette (1 episode, 1998)
Chiara Tissen ...
 Susanne Korver (1 episode, 1998)
Marco Bakker ...
 Johan Verdonk (1 episode, 1999)
Jacques Commandeur ...
 Bart van Baaijen (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Rijk van Laak (1 episode, 1999)
Mike Reus ...
 Ron (1 episode, 1999)
Angela Schijf ...
 Marieke van Dijk (1 episode, 1999)
Ricardo Sibelo ...
 Roy Biervliet (1 episode, 1999)
Karim Traïdia ...
 Alheib Mahfouz (1 episode, 1999)
Beau van Erven Dorens ...
 Coen Simons (2 episodes, 1999-2006)
Kasper van Kooten ...
 Elberse (1 episode, 1999)
Nettie Blanken ...
 Ida Holstegen (1 episode, 2000)
Rudi Falkenhagen ...
 Arie (1 episode, 2000)
Paulien Leussink ...
 Anja (1 episode, 2000)
Léon Roeven ...
 Bobby Roelofs (1 episode, 2000)
Leontine Ruiters ...
 Angelique (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Dennis Kempers (1 episode, 2000)
Marisa Van Eyle ...
 Ada Kooy (1 episode, 2000)
Christo van Klaveren ...
 Robert Breman (1 episode, 2000)
Willem de Wolf ...
 Frank Poppelier (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Francesco Fiorini (1 episode, 2001)
Ursul de Geer ...
 Dokter Verwiel (1 episode, 2001)
Edwin Jonker ...
 Herman Koestal (1 episode, 2001)
Pim Muda ...
 Kasper ten Bosch (1 episode, 2001)
Eelco Smits ...
 Theo Dons (1 episode, 2001)
Liesbeth Coops ...
 Mieke (1 episode, 2002)
Hans Dulfer ...
 Manfred Tol (1 episode, 2002)
Kirsten Mulder ...
 Evelien van de Burg (1 episode, 2002)
Sjoera Retèl ...
 Tanja Dubois (1 episode, 2002)
Dieuwertje Blok ...
 Margreet Felsenthal (1 episode, 2003)
Erik Breij ...
 Johan Boomen (1 episode, 2003)
Joke Bruijs ...
 Bianca v. h. Oever / ... (1 episode, 2003)
Ruurt de Maesschalck ...
 Han Randzijn (1 episode, 2003)
Ben Hulsman ...
 Jaap de Weers (1 episode, 2003)
Patrick Mathurin ...
 Indy (1 episode, 2003)
Nico Schaap ...
 Richard Wilderom (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Priscilla Smit (1 episode, 2003)
Saar Bressers ...
 hoerje Julika (1 episode, 2004)
Astrid van Eck ...
 Jacqueline de Beer (1 episode, 2004)
Bob Löwenstein ...
 Maxim Soetens (1 episode, 2004)
Ruben Lürsen ...
 Sjors Kroos (1 episode, 2004)
Gaby Milder ...
 Alice Claushuis (1 episode, 2004)
Pieter Tiddens ...
 Henk Sørensen (1 episode, 2004)
Joep van Deudekom ...
 Gerard van Putten (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Mieke Verheyen (1 episode, 2005)
Jan van Eijndthoven ...
 Arts Urk (1 episode, 2006)
Huib Broos ...
 Thomas de Witte (1 episode, 1995)
Has Drijver ...
 Philip Huberts (1 episode, 1995)
Erik Koningsberger ...
 Erik Tromp (1 episode, 1995)
Natasja van Tilburg ...
 Rechercheuse (1 episode, 1995)
Erik de Vogel ...
 Nico Vriend (1 episode, 1996)
Casper Gimbrère ...
 Nico van der Kolk (1 episode, 1996)
Anne Martien Lousberg ...
 Mariska Sterk (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Jim Kuijper (1 episode, 1996)
Marjena Moll ...
 Betty de Wijn (1 episode, 1996)
Ids van der Krieke ...
 Ferdy van Nieuwkerk (1 episode, 1996)
Wendela de Vos ...
 Advocaat Gorter (1 episode, 1996)
Fritz Kampinga ...
 Giovanni Rivera (1 episode, 1997)
Hugo Koolschijn ...
 Johannes de Boer (1 episode, 1997)
Felix Jan Kuipers ...
 Midas Faber (1 episode, 1997)
Matthias Maat ...
 Gerrit Huisman (1 episode, 1997)
Daniela Oonk ...
 Treesje (1 episode, 1997)
Dimme Treurniet ...
 Otto Springer (1 episode, 1997)
Dick van den Toorn ...
 Rob Schutte (1 episode, 1997)
Ineke Veenhoven ...
 Lydia de Vosch van Nimweeghen (1 episode, 1997)
Rodney Baddell ...
 Michael Sienkewicz (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Harold Kramer (1 episode, 1998)
Ben Cramer ...
 Peter Wijnstra (1 episode, 1998)
Erik de Vries ...
 Erwin van der Vlugt (1 episode, 1998)
Daan Ekkel ...
 Paul Mast (1 episode, 1998)
Hugo Haenen ...
 Jona Jonassen (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Barbara (1 episode, 1998)
Mirjam Sternheim ...
 Stella de Lange (1 episode, 1998)
Ciska Van Gemert ...
 Janien Harskamp (1 episode, 1998)
Lieke Zunderdorp ...
 Vicky (1 episode, 1998)
Hans Cornelissen ...
 Ludo Petter (1 episode, 1999)
Maiko Kemper ...
 Willem Pelt (1 episode, 1999)
Bruun Kuyt ...
 Bert Vrisekoop (1 episode, 1999)
Taouba Mesnaou ...
 Anne (1 episode, 1999)
Roos Ouwehand ...
 Louise van Staveren-Harinxma (1 episode, 1999)
Rogier Philipoom ...
 Gregor (1 episode, 1999)
Lotte Proot ...
 Klaske (1 episode, 1999)
Marielle van Sauers ...
 Christina Simons (1 episode, 1999)
Marco Schmidt ...
 Stille Willie (1 episode, 1999)
Wim Van Der Grijn ...
 Teun Kistenmaker (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Hans Verhaar (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Popke de Jong (1 episode, 1999)
Ottolien Boeschoten ...
 Angela Hoop (1 episode, 2000)
Chris Bolczek ...
 Jos Mertens (1 episode, 2000)
Kristen Denkers ...
 Diane Beijers (1 episode, 2000)
Fred Goessens ...
 René Grenier (1 episode, 2000)
Ingejan Ligthart Schenk ...
 Henk Stoutenbeek (1 episode, 2000)
Mark Scholten ...
 Henkie (1 episode, 2000)
Boudewijn de Groot ...
 Peter de Wit (1 episode, 2001)
Rob Fruithof ...
 Douma (1 episode, 2001)
Peter Heerschop ...
 Dorus Vossius (1 episode, 2001)
Jennifer de Jong ...
 Lia Stam (1 episode, 2001)
Machteld Stolte ...
 Guuske (1 episode, 2001)
Josephine van der Meer ...
 Toos de Wit (1 episode, 2001)
Bert André ...
 Ger van Dongen (1 episode, 2002)
Armin Tashakoer ...
 Hanish Kureishi (1 episode, 2002)
Ceren Taygun ...
 Radjah (1 episode, 2002)
Ryan van den Akker ...
 Sanne (1 episode, 2002)
Jim Berghout ...
 Arno de Bree (1 episode, 2003)
Jurre Bussemaker ...
 Harry Koenraad (1 episode, 2003)
Suzanna Davina ...
 Roos Mol (1 episode, 2003)
Arjan Duine ...
 Erik van Dijk (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Joop Brak (1 episode, 2003)
Richard Groenendijk ...
 Roy (1 episode, 2003)
Jack Luceno ...
 Jack Feretti (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Jack van Vegten (1 episode, 2003)
Marjolein Touw ...
 Lisa Bregonje (1 episode, 2003)
Ellik Bargai ...
 Gabor Serbani (1 episode, 2004)
Sylvia de Leur ...
 Mevrouw Wientjes (1 episode, 2004)
Jumoke Emmanuels ...
 hoertje Miriam (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Nathalie van der Voort (1 episode, 2004)
Hans Leendertse ...
 Henk Uri (1 episode, 2004)
Henk Spaan ...
 Harry Schrijver (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Ellen Monnickendam (1 episode, 2004)
Dic van Duin ...
 Martin Kiers (1 episode, 2004)
Sabrina van Halderen ...
 Linda Weijning (1 episode, 2004)
Benjamin de Wit ...
 kraker Joop (1 episode, 2005)
Arnold Gelderman ...
 rechter commissaris Van Galesloot (1 episode, 2005)
Ellen Pieters ...
 Lana de Jongh (1 episode, 2006)
Alexandra Blaauw ...
 Irma (1 episode, 1995)
Truus Dekker ...
 Mevrouw Wientjes (1 episode, 1995)
Jannie Houweling ...
 mevrouw de Jager (1 episode, 1995)
Wim Kouwenhoven ...
 Theo Filips (1 episode, 1995)
Menno Van Beekum ...
 meneer Boogers (1 episode, 1995)
Cees van Oeveren ...
 Trucker van Werven (1 episode, 1995)
Jim Geulsar ...
 Regilio Graanoogst (1 episode, 1996)
Leo Hogenboom ...
 Notaris Vellinga (1 episode, 1996)
Theodor Holman ...
 David Waterman (1 episode, 1996)
Paula Petri ...
 Stella (1 episode, 1996)
Ton Pompert ...
 Buurman (1 episode, 1996)
Raymi Sambo ...
 Pietje Paramari (1 episode, 1996)
Marijke Veugelers ...
 Irene de Groot (1 episode, 1996)
Bonnie Williams ...
 Amerikaanse toeriste (1 episode, 1996)
Siem Akkerman ...
 Morgenster (1 episode, 1997)
Abdenbi Azzaoui ...
 Abdeslam Mekkaoui (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Chantal Springer (1 episode, 1997)
Ari Kant ...
 Willem Kraan (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Esmeral (1 episode, 1997)
Dennis Rudge ...
 Dennis Emants (1 episode, 1997)
Stefan Staal ...
 Fred Stamper Jr. (1 episode, 1997)
Wouter Steenbergen ...
 Floris K. (1 episode, 1997)
Nina van der Vet ...
 Michelle de Haan (1 episode, 1997)
Anke Engels ...
 Astrid Tijssen (1 episode, 1998)
Bennie den Haan ...
 Donnie Stevens (2 episodes, 1998-2006)
Helen Hedy ...
 Moeder Geldermans (1 episode, 1998)
Mike Ho Sam Sooi ...
 Tedros Bekele (1 episode, 1998)
Roel Kyvelos ...
 Marco Kruisveen (1 episode, 1998)
Robert De La Haye ...
 Tony Albarez (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Milan Tolimir (1 episode, 1998)
David van Lunteren ...
 Jay (1 episode, 1998)
Tim Meeuws ...
 Tjeerd Fokkema (1 episode, 1998)
Bert van den Dool ...
 Ron van Veen (1 episode, 1998)
Yunus Aliabadi ...
 Omar (1 episode, 1999)
Winston Gerschtanowitz ...
 Otto (1 episode, 1999)
Nadja Hüpscher ...
 Tamara (1 episode, 1999)
Adriaan Olree ...
 Hans Renesse (1 episode, 1999)
Lou Lou Rhemrev ...
 Martine de Wech (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Michelle de Boer (1 episode, 1999)
Titus Tiel Groenestege ...
 Eddy de Zwart (1 episode, 1999)
Nienke Westerhof ...
 Sonja Zwart (1 episode, 1999)
Krijn ter Braak ...
 Vader Bouwman (1 episode, 2000)
Sander Commandeur ...
 Edje Beijer (1 episode, 2000)
Chris Jolles ...
 Diane de Wilde (1 episode, 2000)
Ad van Kempen ...
 Cor Sturkenboom (1 episode, 2000)
Fleur Bok ...
 Silvie Koestal (1 episode, 2001)
David Goddyn ...
 Wouter Koopman (1 episode, 2001)
Leonoor Pauw ...
 Wilhelmina (1 episode, 2001)
Rosa Reuten ...
 Susan van Diepen (1 episode, 2001)
Robert van Leeuwen ...
 Notaris Kranenburg (1 episode, 2001)
Stanley Burleson ...
 Niels Daniel Degenaar (1 episode, 2002)
René Froger ...
 Cor Boekel (1 episode, 2002)
Margreet Heemskerk ...
 Finette van Hasselaar (1 episode, 2002)
Edwin Alofs ...
 Herman Kramsky (1 episode, 2003)
Jim Bakkum ...
 Rick Brak (1 episode, 2003)
Nienke Brinkhuis ...
 Stella de Bruine (1 episode, 2003)
Sanne den Hartogh ...
 Menno Maaskant (1 episode, 2003)
Slobodan Jokic ...
 DEA Agent / ... (1 episode, 2003)
Mirjam Stolwijk ...
 Ellen Castelijns (1 episode, 2003)
Casper van Bohemen ...
 Guus Voskuil (1 episode, 2003)
Annemarie Wisse ...
 José van Vegten (1 episode, 2003)
Max de Vogel ...
 Sjors Sørensen (1 episode, 2004)
Fred Florusse ...
 Arie Zondag (1 episode, 2004)
Thimo Hoogervorst ...
 Daan van Dijkman (1 episode, 2004)
Veerie Horsten ...
 Jogger (1 episode, 2004)
Irene van de Laar ...
 Daniela Verhagen (1 episode, 2004)
Ali Ben Horsting ...
 Tonnie Brons (1 episode, 2005)
Mike Meijer ...
 Arnold de Wit (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Secretaresse fertiliteitslab (1 episode, 2006)
Saskia Elise ...
 Kitty (1 episode, 1995)
Wolf Pheil ...
 Barman (1 episode, 1995)
Pier van Brakel ...
 Haveloze man (1 episode, 1995)
Dick van Oosten ...
 Motoragent (1 episode, 1995)
Peter de Baan ...
 vader Floris (1 episode, 1996)
Lidewij Benus ...
 Jacqueline de Groot (2 episodes, 1996-2006)
Gabrielle Hafkenscheid ...
 Anouk Geels (1 episode, 1996)
Hans Man in 't Veld ...
 directeur Janssen (1 episode, 1996)
Annelies van der Bie ...
 dokter Mulder (1 episode, 1996)
Zahnina van der Zwan ...
 Sara Aronson (1 episode, 1996)
Guido van Hulzen ...
 Werknemer Steenhouwerij (1 episode, 1996)
Maarten Wemelsfelder ...
 Heilsoldaat (1 episode, 1996)
Saban Öl ...
 Achmet (1 episode, 1996)
Guus Dam ...
 Daan Tollenaar (1 episode, 1997)
Aga de Wit ...
 moeder Fred Stamper (1 episode, 1997)
Marlucy ...
 Zangeres (1 episode, 1997)
Gian Paolo Pippa ...
 Dino Simone (1 episode, 1997)
René Plemp ...
 Koos van Vliet (1 episode, 1997)
Dick Rienstra ...
 Gijs Jaspers (1 episode, 1997)
Iwan Dam ...
 Chauffeur (1 episode, 1998)
Tjebbo Gerritsma ...
 Jonge boer (1 episode, 1998)
Lammert Huizinga ...
 Verslaggever (1 episode, 1998)
Eric de Visser ...
 Pepijn Drijver (1 episode, 1999)
Gerda Havertong ...
 Bianca Landvreugd (1 episode, 1999)
Merel Laseur ...
 Mevr. Hoogstraten (1 episode, 1999)
Peter Römer ...
 Makelaar (1 episode, 1999)
John Serkei ...
 Rudolf Samrad (1 episode, 1999)
Robine van der Meer ...
 Dana (1 episode, 1999)
Elisabeth Versluys ...
 Isabel van Lookeren (1 episode, 1999)
JanAd Adolfsen ...
 Notaris (1 episode, 2000)
Bart Rijnink ...
 Christiaan (1 episode, 2000)
Tino Bos ...
 Vrijgezel (1 episode, 2001)
Jeroen van Venrooij ...
 Bas Veldhuizen (1 episode, 2001)
Hans Hamstra ...
 Roeier Ruud (1 episode, 2002)
Niels van der Laan ...
 Stagair (1 episode, 2003)
Bas Hoeflaak ...
 Istvan Serbani (1 episode, 2004)
Martijn Oversteegen ...
 TR man (1 episode, 2004)
Franc Veeger ...
 Voorganger (1 episode, 2004)
Tim Murck ...
 Ronald van der Ploeg (1 episode, 2005)
Marcus Teunissen ...
 Van Tielrooy (1 episode, 2005)
Nina Gantz ...
 Zwaantje de Vos (1 episode, 2006)
Arie Koomen ...
 Wim de Jongh (1 episode, 2006)
Jurgen Stein ...
 Agent 1 (1 episode, 2006)
Diede Zillinger Molenaar ...
 Henk Dekker (1 episode, 2006)
Froukje de Both ...
 Model (1 episode, 1995)
Sander de Heer ...
 Journalist (1 episode, 1995)
Mouna Goeman Borgesius ...
 Mevrouw Enclaer (1 episode, 1995)
Carman Nitzer ...
 Hoer (1 episode, 1995)
Joost van Schie ...
 Motorrijder (1 episode, 1995)
Joop van der Linden ...
 Wim Kempe (1 episode, 1995)
Maya Bouma ...
 Beppie (1 episode, 1996)
Frances Broekhuysen ...
 Barman (1 episode, 1996)
Annemarie Ooft ...
 Natasja Zaal (1 episode, 1996)
Inge Severijnse ...
 Jane Rawlings (1 episode, 1996)
Ed Spa ...
 Oudere man (1 episode, 1996)
Kathenka Woudenberg ...
 Werkster (1 episode, 1996)
Peter Broekaert ...
 Manager hotel (1 episode, 1997)
Thomas Hartmann ...
 Ruut van Billingen (1 episode, 1997)
Juul ...
 Hondje (1 episode, 1997)
Ger Van Der Grijn ...
 Oude man (1 episode, 1997)
Wieger Simons ...
 Advocaat (1 episode, 1999)
Ingeborg Uyt den Boogaard ...
 Mevr. Donk (1 episode, 1999)
Esther Way ...
 Monica Olgün (1 episode, 1999)
Peter Hoeksema ...
 Hoofd Politie Commisaris (1 episode, 2000)
Hedy Wiegner ...
 Heilsoldate (1 episode, 2001)
Hilbert Dijkstra ...
 Wim (1 episode, 2002)
Angela Esajas ...
 Mooi meisje (1 episode, 2002)
Tibor Lukács ...
 Oscar van Baaren (1 episode, 2003)
Jeroen Waterreus ...
 Presentator (1 episode, 2005)
Ingeborg Ansing ...
 Directeur bejaardentehuis (1 episode, 2006)
Vincent Biekman ...
 Agent 2 (1 episode, 2006)
Pieter Both ...
 Fotograaf (1 episode, 1995)
Kees Campfens ...
 Greenkeeper (1 episode, 1995)
Anouk Doorten ...
 Linda Broersveld (1 episode, 1995)
Albertine de Kanter ...
 Verpleegster (1 episode, 1995)
Nico de Vries ...
 Rooie Henkie (1 episode, 1996)
Gerard de Wit ...
 Fred Florusse (1 episode, 1996)
Mario Hegger ...
 Instructeur schietbaan (1 episode, 1996)
Jan Lenferink ...
 Himself (1 episode, 1996)
Jasper Rofke ...
 Eindredacteur (1 episode, 1996)
Baruch Schwartz ...
 Buurjongen (1 episode, 1996)
Harry Slinger ...
 Bloemenverkoper (1 episode, 1996)
Boudewijn van Hulzen ...
 Klant (1 episode, 1996)
Marc-Marie Huijbregts ...
 Riod-medewerker (1 episode, 1997)
Chaim Levano ...
 Zelig (1 episode, 1999)
Fouad Mourigh ...
 Rachid (1 episode, 2005)
Robert Prager ...
 Dominee (1 episode, 2006)
Vastert van Aardenne ...
 Staatssecretaris (1 episode, 2006)
Ravian Doornberg ...
 Joeri (1 episode, 1995)
Angelique Hoedmakers ...
 Verpleegster (1 episode, 1995)
Willy van der Griendt ...
 Copywriter (1 episode, 1995)
Ad Bastiaanse ...
 Hans van Koten (1 episode, 1996)
Christan Boom ...
 Bevelidingsbeambte (1 episode, 1996)
Berith Danse ...
 Heroine Hoertje (1 episode, 1996)
Roby Bellemans ...
 Chauffeur (1 episode, 1997)
Johann Glaubitz ...
 Duyvis (1 episode, 1999)
Martin Koorn ...
 Jongetje (1 episode, 1995)
Rutger de Becker ...
 Rechercheur (1 episode, 1996)
Jan Kruse ...
 Vuilnisman (1 episode, 1996)
Marc Nochem ...
 Bevelidingsbeambte (1 episode, 1996)
Ilse Oomen ...
 Koffiejuf (1 episode, 1996)
Wanda Sikora ...
 Agente (1 episode, 1996)
Vincent van de Berg ...
 Jan Bijl (1 episode, 1996)
Willem Drieling ...
 Uniformagent (1 episode, 1999)
Kora Koppelaar ...
 Moeder (1 episode, 1995)
Henny van de Berg ...
 Buurvrouw (1 episode, 1995)
Evert Jan Jurriens ...
 Interviewer (1 episode, 1996)
Koos Konijn ...
 Agent (1 episode, 1996)
Rikky Kreike ...
 Travestiet (1 episode, 1996)
Karin Meerman ...
 Diny Ottevanger (1 episode, 1996)
Maaike Stutterheim ...
 Agente (1 episode, 1996)
Margot van der Lee ...
 Koffiejuf (1 episode, 1996)
Karen Verheul ...
 Advocaat Maassen (1 episode, 1996)
Ruud Meulmeester ...
 Galeriegast (1 episode, 1995)
Stef Plinsinga ...
 Techn. rechercheur (1 episode, 1995)
Adriaan Adriaanse ...
 Hoerenloper (1 episode, 1996)
Marcel Taminiau ...
 Peter de Beer (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Ambulancebroeder (1 episode, 2006)
Kees Smeltekop ...
 Technisch rechercheur (1 episode, 1996)
Petra Sielias ...
 Medewerker Vleesfabriek (1 episode, 1997)
...
 Convict (1 episode, 2002)
Richard Wareham ...
 English Tourist (1 episode, 2003)
Cheryl Ashruf ...
 Natasha de Bruin (1 episode, 2005)
Mylène Duyvestein ...
 Tourist Girl #1 (1 episode, 2005)
Sieto Hoving ...
 Prior Heilbron (1 episode, 2005)
Ad Knippels ...
 Peter Bakema (1 episode, 2005)
Lou Landré ...
 Evert 'Father Constantijn' Penning (1 episode, 2005)
Carla Lipp ...
 Elsje Kesseler (1 episode, 2005)
Rudolf Lucieer ...
 Father Christiaan (1 episode, 2005)
Nicole Mischler ...
 Tourist girl #2 (1 episode, 2005)
Hans Trentelman ...
 Cees Visser (1 episode, 2005)
Tamar van den Dop ...
 Marijke Verhoef (1 episode, 2005)
Wendy van Dijk ...
 Hellen Berendsen (1 episode, 2005)
Jon van Eerd ...
 Dennis de Miranda (1 episode, 2005)
Matthijs van Nieuwkerk ...
 Johan Vermeer (1 episode, 2005)
Patrick Lodiers ...
 Himself (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2005)
Appie Baantjer ...
 Bezoeker politiestation (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)
Jetty Mathurin ...
(uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Jeroen Pater ...
 Hoerenloper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Wouter Smit ...
 Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Anne Bisschop ...
 Detective (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
John Hartman ...
 Hoofdcommissaris (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Elly de Graaf ...
 Schoonmaakster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Timo Mommers ...
 Pub Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Kenny Nagelkerke ...
 Circus bezoeker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Jetske van den Elsen ...
 Stamgast (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Maurice Nathan Weert ...
 Elvis look a like (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Lee Baxter ...
 drugssmokkelaar Gary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Wilfred Genee ...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Bryan Roy ...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Richard Witschge ...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

John de Mol ... producer (124 episodes, 1995-2006)
Will Koopman ... creative producer / executive producer (55 episodes, 2000-2006)
Alain De Levita ... executive producer (50 episodes, 1995-1999)
Willem Zijlstra ... producer (50 episodes, 2001-2006)
Peter Römer ... creative producer / line producer / producer (46 episodes, 1996-2006)
Sjoerd Steenbeek ... executive producer (33 episodes, 1996-2000)
Femke Bennink ... executive producer / line producer (18 episodes, 2001-2004)
Remco Kobus ... producer (6 episodes, 2006)
Piet Römer ... producer (6 episodes, 2006)
Rogier Visser ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2006)
Sabine Brian ... executive producer (1 episode, 2003)

Series Music by 

Jurre Haanstra ... (124 episodes, 1995-2006)

Series Cinematography by 

Mark de Blok ... (39 episodes, 1995-1998)
Lex Wertwijn ... (33 episodes, 2002-2006)
Philip Hering ... (28 episodes, 2000-2002)
Willem Helwig ... (24 episodes, 1998-1999)
George Bosschaers ... (1 episode, 1999)

Series Film Editing by 

Bert Rijkelijkhuizen ... (26 episodes, 1996-1998)
Merel Notten ... (22 episodes, 2000-2004)
Liesbeth Wieggers ... (19 episodes, 1998-1999)
Charlotte van der Veen ... (15 episodes, 1999-2004)
Boelie Vis ... (14 episodes, 1999-2006)
Sandor Soeteman ... (10 episodes, 2004-2006)
Willem Hoogenboom ... (5 episodes, 2000)
Erik van der Horst ... (5 episodes, 2001)
Yamal Stitou ... (4 episodes, 2006)
Allard Bon ... (1 episode, 1996)
Erik Lichtendonk ... (1 episode, 2001)

Series Casting By 

Job Gosschalk ... (124 episodes, 1995-2006)
Hans Kemna ... (111 episodes, 1996-2006)
Betty Post ... (69 episodes, 1999-2006)
Oren Schrijver ... (10 episodes, 2002)
Babette Strutin ... (8 episodes, 2005-2006)
Marc van Bree ... (7 episodes, 2004-2006)
Wim Serlie ... (1 episode, 1998)

Series Art Direction by 

Cyriel Vaes ... (50 episodes, 2000-2006)
Minka Mooren ... (38 episodes, 1995-1998)
Robert van der Hoop ... (13 episodes, 1998-1999)
Anet Wilgenhof ... (11 episodes, 1999)
Edwin Reinold ... (6 episodes, 2000)
Manuelle van den Heuvel ... (6 episodes, 2006)

Series Costume Design by 

Jacqueline Steylen ... (39 episodes, 1996-1999)
Ingeborg Rebers ... (13 episodes, 1995-1996)

Series Makeup Department 

Bella Scholten ... makeup artist / special makeup (61 episodes, 2000-2006)
Karin Schuttenhelm ... assistant makeup artist (31 episodes, 2003-2006)
Beppie van den Berg ... hair stylist / makeup artist (14 episodes, 1995-2003)
Lucienne Barten ... assistant makeup artist (14 episodes, 2001-2002)
Yildiz Naomi Lameijer ... makeup intern (13 episodes, 1998-1999)
Anne Rijke ... makeup artist (13 episodes, 1998-1999)
Remi Bakker ... special makeup effects artist (12 episodes, 1995-1997)
Elbertis Koopmans ... makeup intern / assistant makeup artist (10 episodes, 2000)
Sjoerd Didden ... special makeup effects artist (9 episodes, 1995-2000)
Pur Thys ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 1996-1997)
Monique Hoeflak ... assistant makeup artist (9 episodes, 2001-2002)
Liselotte Bredero ... makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (7 episodes, 1996-1998)
Mia de Jong ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 1997)
Sophie van der Windt ... makeup intern (7 episodes, 1998)
Meta Schalij ... assistant makeup artist (6 episodes, 1996-1998)
Trudy Buren ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
Claudia Reymond ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 1999)
Frouke Snijders ... makeup intern (6 episodes, 1999)
Lia van der Horst ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 1999)
Mike Redman ... special makeup effects artist (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jacobine van der Meer ... special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 1996-1997)
Floris Schuller ... special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Plonneke Leguyt ... makeup intern (3 episodes, 1999)
Milja Boost ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Fleur de Boer ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2003)
Arthur van Oest ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 1996)
Yvonne Krabbenbos ... makeup intern (1 episode, 1997)
Xander Forterie ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 1998)
Machteld van Royen ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 1999)
Monica Nijhoff ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2001)
Judith Wiersma ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2001)
Arjen Tuiten ... special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes)
Paulien Hartman ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)

Series Production Management 

Rogier Visser ... assistant production manager / production supervisor (40 episodes, 2002-2006)
Sabine Brian ... production manager / assistant production manager (39 episodes, 1995-1998)
Steven Berendsen ... assistant production manager / production manager (29 episodes, 2003-2006)
Alexander Blaauw ... assistant production manager (20 episodes, 2000-2002)
Femke Bennink ... production manager (16 episodes, 2000-2001)
Peter Römer ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 1995-1996)
Sjoerd Steenbeek ... production manager (13 episodes, 1995-1996)
Ron Groenewoud ... unit production manager (13 episodes, 1996-1997)
Remon Zwaan ... assistant production manager (13 episodes, 1996-1997)
Kaspar Burghard ... assistant unit manager (13 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jet Smit ... assistant production manager (13 episodes, 1997-1998)
Nicky Tüske ... assistant production manager (13 episodes, 1998-1999)
Marion Welmers ... production manager (13 episodes, 1998-1999)
David Savalle ... assistant production manager (11 episodes, 1999)
Jack Valkering ... production manager (11 episodes, 1999)
Fleur Bok ... assistant production manager (6 episodes, 2000)
Esther Wouda ... assistant production manager (3 episodes, 1999)
Noortje Dijkstra ... assistant production manager (1 episode, 2006)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Dan Wallach ... first assistant director (40 episodes, 2000-2006)
Eddie Stuy ... first assistant director (28 episodes, 1998-2000)
Noortje Dijkstra ... second assistant director (27 episodes, 2003-2006)
Joost van Schie ... first assistant director / second assistant director / third assistant director (26 episodes, 1995-1998)
Wiepke Westbroek ... assistant director (24 episodes, 2000-2002)
Gijs van der Lelij ... assistant director / first assistant director (21 episodes, 2003-2006)
Ingrid Remeysen ... first assistant director / assistant director (16 episodes, 1996-1999)
Jonathan Herman ... first assistant director (15 episodes, 1995-1998)
Tonnie Dinjens ... second assistant director / third assistant director (14 episodes, 2000-2002)
Lisette Schölvinck ... assistant director (13 episodes, 1997-1998)
Esther Bouw ... assistant director (11 episodes, 1999)
Alinda van Dijk ... assistant director (8 episodes, 1995-1996)
Milo Rietvelt ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 1999)
Jet Smit ... assistant director (7 episodes, 2002)
Maud Geurtsen ... assistant director (6 episodes, 1996-1997)
Emile de Cock ... third assistant director (6 episodes, 2000)
Sander Donker ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2003)
Cynthia Tromp ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2006)
Hilbert Dijkstra ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2002)
Natasja Noordervliet ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2003)
Thoraya Muttardy ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 1999)
Boris Apituley ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2001)
Amber Franssen ... assistant director (4 episodes, 2003)
Pieter Walther Boer ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2006)
Machteld Feltmann ... assistant director (4 episodes, 2006)
Karen Verheul ... assistant director (3 episodes, 1995-1996)
Renée de Jong ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Hessel Haak ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 1998)
Thijs Ter Weeme ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2001)
Arno van Rossum ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2006)
Esther Loggers ... first assistant director (1 episode, 1998)
Anne van Dongen ... first assistant director (1 episode, 1998)
Roger Leclercq ... second unit director (1 episode, 1999)
Ronald Bijlsma ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2001)
Mascha Bouwens ... assistant director (1 episode, 2001)

Series Art Department 

Joep Gerritsen ... props / assistant art director (39 episodes, 1995-1998)
Mares Thomassen ... props (37 episodes, 2002-2006)
Stijn Severijn ... set dresser (26 episodes, 1996-1998)
Esther Formanek ... assistant: art department (23 episodes, 1996-1999)
Mariëlle Nap ... set dresser (22 episodes, 2001-2006)
Niels Bok ... assistant set dresser (19 episodes, 2000-2006)
Elza Kroonenberg ... art department intern / assistant: art department / props (19 episodes, 2003-2006)
Tanja Snijders ... set dresser (16 episodes, 2001-2002)
Thomas Teijsse ... property master / junior art director / props / set dresser (16 episodes, 2004-2006)
Frederiek Delfos ... assistant art director / assistant: art department (15 episodes, 1998-2000)
Janneke van Loon ... set dresser / props (14 episodes, 2000-2001)
Peter Buis ... art department intern (13 episodes, 1995-1996)
Jane Stroink ... set dresser (13 episodes, 1995-1996)
Lynn van Eck ... set dresser (13 episodes, 1998-1999)
Beverley Offenberg ... titles (11 episodes, 1995-1996)
Martijn Overing ... props (10 episodes, 2000)
Peter Zersch ... assistant set dresser (10 episodes, 2001)
Frans Heijn ... props (9 episodes, 1999)
Thea Peters ... props / set dresser (9 episodes, 1999)
Marten Hoekstra ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2003-2006)
Edwin Kemper ... set dresser (6 episodes, 1999)
Mauro Braga ... assistant set dresser (6 episodes, 2000)
Julia Vytopil ... props / props buyer (6 episodes, 2006)
Sebastian Griffioen ... art department intern (4 episodes, 2003)
Cyriel Vaes ... assistant set dresser (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Esther Meijer ... set dresser (3 episodes, 1999)
Marieke Plantinga ... art department intern (3 episodes, 2002)
Cor Spijk ... props (2 episodes, 1995)
Tjarco van Wijck ... assistant set designer (2 episodes, 1995)
Erik Bleeker ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 1999)
Mischa Breure ... art department intern (2 episodes, 1999)
Heleen Heintjes ... props (2 episodes, 1999)
Mathijs Farkas ... assistant set dresser (2 episodes, 2000)
Arent Jack ... assistant props (2 episodes, 2000)
Jochem van Dijk ... assistant set dresser (2 episodes, 2000)
Jeroen Echter ... props / set dresser (2 episodes, 2001)
Ruby Savage ... art department intern (2 episodes, 2005)
Edwin Reinold ... props (1 episode, 1999)
Sophie van Wel ... set dresser (1 episode, 1999)
Elbertis Koopmans ... assistant: art department (1 episode, 2000)
Annegien Haselager ... art department intern (1 episode, 2002)

Series Sound Department 

Danny Rosendahl ... re-recording mixer / sound designer (108 episodes, 1996-2006)
David Carmiggelt ... sound (59 episodes, 2000-2006)
Ed van Baaren ... sound (40 episodes, 1995-2006)
Julius Horsthuis ... sound recordist / sound assistant (34 episodes, 2000-2003)
Willem de Wijs ... sound assistant / assistant sound (22 episodes, 2004-2006)
Joost Roskam ... sound / sound recordist (18 episodes, 1998-2002)
Ranko Paukovic ... re-recording mixer (16 episodes, 1995-1997)
Ferry de Pater ... sound editor (15 episodes, 2000-2001)
Wib Nelissen ... sound (8 episodes, 1998-2001)
Jan Nieuwenhuijs ... sound assistant (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Allard Bon ... re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 1996)
Anton Leydekker ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Harold Jalving ... sound (2 episodes, 1999)
Hans Smit ... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2000)
Rene van de Berg ... sound (2 episodes, 2000)
Sil Stranders ... sound assistant (1 episode, 2000)
Herman Pieëte ... sound effects editor (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Harry Wiesenhaan ... special effects (14 episodes, 1997-2006)
Remi Bakker ... special effects (7 episodes, 1995-1996)
Sjoerd Didden ... special effects (7 episodes, 1995-1996)
Rick Wiessenhaan ... special effects (7 episodes, 2003-2006)
Arthur van Oest ... special effects (3 episodes, 1996-2003)
Rob Wiessenhaan ... special effects (2 episodes, 1996)
Marcel Oudendijk ... special effects editor (1 episode, 1999)
Floris Schiller ... special effects (1 episode, 1999)

Series Visual Effects by 

Klaas Rowaan ... title designer (13 episodes, 1995-1996)

Series Stunts 

Jeroen Lopes-Cardozo ... fight coordinator / fight choreographer (49 episodes, 1996-2006)
Willem de Beukelaer ... stunts / stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 1999-2006)
Jeroen Lopes Gardozo ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 1995-1996)
Henk Wams ... stunts (2 episodes, 1995-1997)
Marco Maas ... stunts (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Ronald Schuurbiers ... stunts (2 episodes, 2006)
Arthur van Oest ... stunts (1 episode, 2001)
Michel Struik ... stunts (1 episode, 2003)
Rick Wiessenhaan ... stunts (1 episode, 2005)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Hugo Van Baren ... grip / key grip (56 episodes, 1999-2006)
Michele van Hal ... clapper loader (51 episodes, 2001-2006)
John Lambij ... grip / crane operator (40 episodes, 1995-2000)
Bert Hogenes ... gaffer (37 episodes, 2001-2006)
Ralph van de Weijer ... assistant camera / gaffer / best boy (34 episodes, 2000-2006)
Erik Ploeg ... lighting assistant (32 episodes, 1995-1997)
Danny van Deventer ... assistant camera (31 episodes, 1995-2003)
Martijn van Kalleveen ... lighting technician (31 episodes, 2003-2006)
Sigrid Tijssen ... best boy / gaffer / lighting assistant (30 episodes, 1998-2000)
Geert Ghesquiere ... gaffer / lighting designer (29 episodes, 1995-1999)
Joris Houben ... best boy / gaffer (29 episodes, 2001-2006)
Wouter Nollen ... lighting technician (26 episodes, 1996-1998)
Wessel de Fouw ... lighting assistant (25 episodes, 1995-1997)
Rudger Faber ... lighting assistant / best boy / lighting technician (24 episodes, 2001-2006)
Abraham Haile Biru ... clapper loader (21 episodes, 1995-1998)
Justin Bodenkamp ... lighting intern / lighting assistant (21 episodes, 2003-2006)
Jan Vrints ... assistant camera (17 episodes, 1998-1999)
Steven van Beek ... assistant camera / first assistant camera (17 episodes, 2001-2002)
Robin Van De Schelde ... lighting assistant (16 episodes, 1998-1999)
Alexander Tijssen ... lighting assistant (16 episodes, 2000-2001)
Thomas Kool ... lighting assistant / lighting technician (15 episodes, 1998-2004)
Laurens Meulenberg ... assistant camera (15 episodes, 2000-2001)
Peter van Vugt ... grip / crane operator (14 episodes, 1998-1999)
Thijs Wijdeveld ... grip (14 episodes, 2000-2006)
Marcel Brugman ... lighting assistant (13 episodes, 1997-1998)
Marco van Vulpen ... lighting assistant (13 episodes, 2001-2006)
Evelien Ham ... lighting assistant (13 episodes, 2001-2004)
Mark van der Poel ... lighting intern / lighting technician (13 episodes, 2002-2005)
Tim Scheidegger ... lighting assistant (12 episodes, 2001-2003)
Erwin Decker ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2004-2006)
André Plug ... grip (11 episodes, 1999)
Marius Speller ... best boy / lighting assistant (11 episodes, 2001-2003)
Marc Matze ... clapper loader (10 episodes, 1997-1999)
Michiel van Kalleveen ... lighting assistant (10 episodes, 2001)
Johan van Steen ... lighting designer (8 episodes, 1995-1996)
Vincent Geijsel ... clapper loader / assistant camera (8 episodes, 1996-1997)
Jan Jaap Grasso ... lighting assistant / lighting intern (8 episodes, 2001-2002)
Gerwin Nysingh ... clapper loader (6 episodes, 1997-1998)
Ricardo Stroosnijder ... lighting assistant (6 episodes, 1997-1998)
Guido Bijl ... clapper loader (6 episodes, 1998)
Herman Verschuur ... assistant camera (6 episodes, 1998)
Bas Andries ... lighting assistant (6 episodes, 2000)
Arne Toonen ... clapper loader (6 episodes, 2000)
Roeland van Bemmel ... lighting intern / lighting trainee (6 episodes, 2006)
Eugene Sprik ... clapper loader / assistant camera (5 episodes, 1998-1999)
Piers van Vuure ... best boy / lighting assistant (4 episodes, 1999-2003)
Anouk Erisman ... clapper loader (4 episodes, 1999-2001)
Harm Bredero ... best boy (4 episodes, 1999)
Robert Muller ... lighting assistant (4 episodes, 1999)
Tjeerd Oosterhuis ... lighting assistant (4 episodes, 2000)
Jeroen Velthuizen ... best boy (4 episodes, 2000)
Appie Vermeeren ... grip (4 episodes, 2004-2006)
Rob van Gelder ... assistant camera / steadicam operator (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Glenn Bruijntjes ... lighting assistant (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Joe Tolen ... lighting assistant (3 episodes, 1999)
Misha van Elburg ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 1999)
Dick Eenkhoorn ... lighting technician / best boy (3 episodes, 2000-2003)
Jan Dellaert ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2000)
Erwin Roodhart ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2001-2004)
Marc Roodhart ... best boy (2 episodes, 1999)
Hugo van Baaren ... grip (2 episodes, 1999)
Michiel de Zwaan ... best boy (2 episodes, 2000)
Marko Heins ... clapper loader (2 episodes, 2000)
Armand Nieuwenhuizen ... clapper loader (2 episodes, 2000)
Kees Van der Meulen ... best boy (2 episodes, 2000)
Dave van Honschooten ... best boy (2 episodes, 2000)
Diederik Van Rooijen ... clapper loader (2 episodes, 2000)
Erik Van Wouden ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2001)
Gregoor van de Kamp ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jasper Bazuin ... lighting intern (2 episodes, 2003)
Giel Born ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2003)
Adam Ruff ... lighting assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Nils Dammers ... best boy (2 episodes, 2006)
Nina da Costa ... assistant camera (1 episode, 1996)
Cees Aloserij Jr. ... crane operator (1 episode, 1999)
Hester Jonkhout ... clapper loader (1 episode, 1999)
Felix Kleisen ... assistant electrician / lighting assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Bart van Otterdijk ... clapper loader (1 episode, 1999)
Remco Breslan ... lighting assistant (1 episode, 2000)
Helene Lille ... clapper loader (1 episode, 2000)
Mischa van Elburg ... lighting assistant (1 episode, 2000)
Ruzbeh Babol ... second cameraman (1 episode, 2001)
Edwin Bakker ... best boy (1 episode, 2001)
Peter De Bont ... second cameraman (1 episode, 2001)
Marc Dresens ... lighting assistant (1 episode, 2001)
Mark Huisman ... best boy (1 episode, 2001)
Dies Janki ... lighting assistant (1 episode, 2001)
Martijn Rietveld ... lighting assistant (1 episode, 2001)
Nicolaas Schönfeld ... lighting intern (1 episode, 2001)
Thijs Windig ... lighting assistant (1 episode, 2001)
Allen Simmons ... lighting assistant (1 episode, 2002)
Bart Beekman ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2004)
Elmer van der Marel ... crane operator (1 episode, 2004)

Series Casting Department 

Arjan Boot ... extras casting (72 episodes, 1999-2006)
Imme Dros ... extras casting (72 episodes, 1999-2006)
Ilse Schouten ... extras casting (31 episodes, 2003-2006)
Annemarie Teske ... extras casting (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gerda Heijnis ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2001)
Debbie van Vliet ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2002)
Joost van Schie ... extras casting (6 episodes, 1995)
Marco Dam ... extras casting (6 episodes, 2006)
Wim Serlie ... child casting (2 episodes, 1999)
Annemieke Bakker ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2003)
Job Gosschalk ... casting (1 episode, 2006)
Betty Post ... casting (1 episode, 2006)
Babette Strutin ... casting (1 episode, 2006)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sheila Wassington ... stylist / costumer (64 episodes, 1998-2006)
Esther Klaver ... assistant stylist / wardrobe assistant (51 episodes, 2001-2006)
Natasja Theijn ... costume assistant / assistant costume designer (35 episodes, 1996-1998)
Marese de Ceuster ... wardrobe assistant (31 episodes, 2003-2006)
Judith Stoffels ... costumer / wardrobe (24 episodes, 1995-1999)
Jacqueline Steylen ... stylist (20 episodes, 2000-2001)
Roos Kalff ... costumer (13 episodes, 1995-1996)
Sue Geels ... costume assistant (13 episodes, 1996-1997)
Esther Formanek ... costume assistant (13 episodes, 1997-1998)
Bianca Damsteeg ... wardrobe intern / costume department intern (12 episodes, 2000-2001)
Tamara Jongsma ... stylist (11 episodes, 1999)
Marielle van Dormael ... wardrobe intern (10 episodes, 2002)
Katia van den Broek ... costumer (8 episodes, 2004-2006)
Deborah Nokkert ... wardrobe intern (6 episodes, 1999)
Femia Lam ... costumer (6 episodes, 2000)
Monique van Sprang ... wardrobe assistant (6 episodes, 2002)
Inez Zevenbergen ... wardrobe assistant (6 episodes, 2003-2004)
Martine Van Haastrecht ... costumer / dresser (6 episodes, 2006)
Ton Hermans ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 1997)
Nadine Volker ... wardrobe intern (4 episodes, 1998)
Tiny Houdijk ... costumer (4 episodes, 2000)
Maartje van Kordelaar ... costume department intern (4 episodes, 2000)
Nicolas Boyer ... wardrobe intern (4 episodes, 2003)
Charissa Bos ... wardrobe intern (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Nanette Looise ... wardrobe intern (2 episodes, 1998)
Sigrid van Hattem ... wardrobe intern (2 episodes, 1999)
Betül Üresin ... costumer (2 episodes, 1999)
Colette Dike ... wardrobe intern (2 episodes, 2003)
Mariska Toder ... costumer (2 episodes, 2005)
Monica van Koppenhagen ... costume department intern (1 episode, 1999)
Machteld van Royen ... wardrobe (1 episode, 1999)

Series Editorial Department 

Hans Buitink ... color grading (39 episodes, 2002-2006)
Erik Lichtendonk ... assistant editor (20 episodes, 2000-2003)
Martin Klein ... colorist / grader (17 episodes, 1999-2006)
Gerlof Kamerling ... color grading (10 episodes, 2001)
Boelie Vis ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2002)
Yamal Stitou ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2003-2006)
Xandra ter Horst ... color grading (5 episodes, 2002)
Jamal Stitou ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2002)
Ronald van Dieren ... color grading (3 episodes, 2002)
Floor Smal ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 1997)
Hans van Helden ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 1997)
Marcel Wijninga ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Erik Miedema ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2004)

Series Location Management 

P.P. Everts ... location scout (57 episodes, 2000-2006)
Diederick de Man ... location manager / location scout (46 episodes, 2000-2006)
Ingmar Menning ... location scout / location manager (40 episodes, 1995-1999)
Tijn Heerkens ... location manager / location scout (39 episodes, 1995-1998)
Harold Oomes ... location scout (13 episodes, 1996-1997)
Boris Apituley ... location scout (13 episodes, 1998-1999)
Bente Wiegman ... location scout (11 episodes, 1999)
Steven Berendsen ... location set assistant (10 episodes, 2002)
Bert van der Ham ... location assistant (7 episodes, 1995-1996)
Casper Kreiken ... location set assistant (6 episodes, 2006)
Erik van Willigen ... location assistant (4 episodes, 1995-1996)
Dionne Dijkman ... location scout (4 episodes, 1997)
Adri Schagen ... location scout (4 episodes, 2000)
Alaric Smeets ... location set assistant (4 episodes, 2003)
Joost van Schie ... location assistant (2 episodes, 1995)
Jan Scholte ... location scout (2 episodes, 1998)
Chris Bruining ... location set assistant (2 episodes, 2004-2005)

Series Music Department 

Jurre Haanstra ... conductor (124 episodes, 1995-2006)
Toots Thielemans ... musician: mouth organ / soloist (124 episodes, 1995-2006)

Series Transportation Department 

Henno van Bergeijk ... stunt vehicles (1 episode, 1999)

Series Other crew 

Dag Neijzen ... story editor / script editor (72 episodes, 1995-2002)
Peter Römer ... script supervisor / creative consultant / creative manager (63 episodes, 1997-2002)
Karen de Jong ... production secretary (55 episodes, 2000-2006)
Marga Lowensteyn ... caterer (53 episodes, 1997-2006)
Katja Zuidhoek ... production secretary (41 episodes, 1998-2001)
Ronald Bijlsma ... production assistant (41 episodes, 2002-2006)
Cindy De Vries ... production secretary (41 episodes, 2002-2006)
Remco Kobus ... business affairs manager (35 episodes, 2002-2006)
Gillian Ragano Mirani ... production secretary (35 episodes, 2002-2006)
Ellen Stoffelsma ... production secretary (35 episodes, 2002-2006)
Ellen De Beer ... financial project coordinator / financial consultant (31 episodes, 2003-2006)
Rachel Grotenhuis ... production coordinator (29 episodes, 2003-2006)
Kim Carree ... production coordinator (26 episodes, 1996-1998)
Nicky Tüske ... assistant production manager (26 episodes, 1996-1998)
Lisette Schölvinck ... script editor (23 episodes, 2000-2004)
Moniek van de Wetering ... production secretary (17 episodes, 1998-1999)
Lex Passchier ... script editor (15 episodes, 2004-2006)
Henriette Delissen ... production secretary (13 episodes, 1995-1996)
Diana van Kooy ... secretary to the executive producer (13 episodes, 1995-1996)
Ingmar Menning ... runner (13 episodes, 1996-1997)
Klaas Rowaan ... opening titles (13 episodes, 1997-1998)
Eddie Stuy ... runner (13 episodes, 1997-1998)
Menno Langedijk ... runner (13 episodes, 1998-1999)
David Savalle ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 1998-1999)
Diederik Brunings ... production assistant / production coordinator (13 episodes, 2000-2001)
Kim Kouwenberg ... assistant caterer (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Eva Evers ... assistant caterer (13 episodes, 2003-2004)
Ylva Raaff ... assistant caterer (13 episodes, 2003-2004)
Mares Thomassen ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2000-2001)
Leendert Aarts ... set assistant (11 episodes, 1999)
Edith Huismans ... production coordinator / production assistant (11 episodes, 1999)
Annette Oudejans ... production intern (11 episodes, 1999)
Daniel de Levita ... production assistant (10 episodes, 1999)
Truus Kaspers ... ciris planning (10 episodes, 2002)
Martin Mooiman ... ciris planning (10 episodes, 2002)
Marie-Claire van Maagdenburg ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2002)
Yvonne La Fleur ... continuity (9 episodes, 1998-1999)
Pine van den Berg ... assistant caterer (8 episodes, 2001-2005)
Janneke van der Pal ... script editor (8 episodes, 2001)
Jaap Bechthold ... financial project manager (8 episodes, 2002)
Bert van der Ham ... runner (6 episodes, 1995-1996)
Harry Wiesenhaan ... weapons master (6 episodes, 2003-2006)
Rose Casella ... assistant caterer (6 episodes, 2004-2006)
Liesbeth Drent ... assistant caterer / catering assistant (6 episodes, 2006)
Brian Ruijg ... programme coordinator for RTL Television / programme coordinator (6 episodes, 2006)
Ad Rietveld ... caterer (4 episodes, 1996)
Marc Croquet ... caterer (4 episodes, 1997)
Edith Andriesse ... continuity (4 episodes, 1998)
Jacqueline Stalmann ... caterer (4 episodes, 1998)
Maaike Schoenmacker ... production assistant (4 episodes, 1999)
Silvia Schrama ... production secretary (4 episodes, 2000)
Willem Zijlstra ... head of drama (4 episodes, 2000)
Hildebrand Bruinsma ... assistant caterer (4 episodes, 2001)
Marijke Van Den Bergh ... caterer (3 episodes, 1996)
Willem de Mol van Otterloo ... runner (3 episodes, 1996)
Jacques Spaans ... runner (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Henk Schiller ... set assistant (3 episodes, 1999)
Tjarco van Wijck ... runner (2 episodes, 1995)
Henrik Hellsten ... caterer (2 episodes, 1998)
Nathalie Boenders ... children wrangler (2 episodes, 1999)
Edwin Keij ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2000)
Dick Lavina ... extras wrangler (2 episodes, 2000)
Bram van Diem ... extras wrangler (2 episodes, 2000)
Anne Römer ... script editor (2 episodes, 2002)
Paula van Echtelt ... financial project manager (2 episodes, 2002)
Arthur van Oest ... weapons master (2 episodes, 2004)
Carla Teske ... assistant caterer (2 episodes, 2005)
Noortje Dijkstra ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2006)
Cyl Groen ... children wrangler (1 episode, 1999)
Joost van Schie ... extras handler (1 episode, 1999)
Dave van Boxtel ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2000)
Ruud van der Kooij ... choreographer (1 episode, 2000)
Arjan Boot ... extras wrangler (1 episode, 2001)
Joost Moerbeek ... caterer (1 episode, 2001)
Wil Lutters ... animal handler (1 episode, 2004)
Joren Van Der Voort ... stand-in (1 episode, 2004)
Pieter Walther Boer ... floor manager (1 episode, 2006)
Cynthia Tromp ... assistant floor manager (1 episode, 2006)
Karen Verheul ... script supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Thanks 

Boris Apituley ... thanks (1 episode, 1999)
Milja Boost ... thanks (1 episode, 1999)
Gerard Stam ... thanks (1 episode, 1999)
Freek van Muiswinkel ... dedicatee (1 episode, 1999)
Bart van Otterdijk ... thanks (1 episode, 1999)
Machteld van Royen ... thanks (1 episode, 1999)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page