Directed by
Julia Reichert |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Steven Bognar | ... | (story) & |
Julia Reichert | ... | (story) |
Steven Bognar | ... | (screenplay) & |
Julia Reichert | ... | (screenplay) and |
Martin M. Goldstein | ... | (screenplay) (as Martin Goldstein) |
Cast
Produced by
Steven Bognar | ... | associate producer |
Brenda Goodman | ... | producer |
Music by
Wendy Blackstone |
Cinematography by
Larry Banks | ||
Joan Churchill | ... | (documentary segments) |
Stephen Lighthill | ... | (documentary segments) |
Editing by
Pamela Scott Arnold |
Production Design by
David Potts |
Art Direction by
John McFarlane |
Set Decoration by
Karin Wiesel Holmes | ... | (as Karin Wiesel) |
Makeup Department
Nina Port | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Alysse Bezahler | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mary-Jane April | ... | second assistant director |
Kelly Murnaham | ... | second second assistant director |
J. Miller Tobin | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Richard J. Barry | ... | carpenter |
Laura Iler | ... | assistant property master |
Paula Kinsel | ... | assistant decorator |
Robert Linder | ... | assistant art director |
Richard Robles | ... | property master |
Mike Stucker | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Melanie Johnson | ... | production sound mixer |
Martha Oelman | ... | cable puller |
Scott Osswald | ... | boom operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Janice Arthur | ... | steadicam operator |
Robby Baumgartner | ... | best boy (as Robert Bumgartner) |
John J. Bradley | ... | third electrician |
Tom Cherry | ... | first assistant camera |
Steven E. Dykes | ... | camera production assistant |
Marco Fargnoli | ... | loader |
Lee Furry | ... | fourth electrician |
Crystal Griffith | ... | first assistant camera |
Andrew Hignite | ... | videographer: second unit |
David Lee | ... | gaffer |
Mel Mittermiller | ... | still photographer |
Andrew Niedbalski | ... | third electrician |
Casting Department
Patrick Steele | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Robin Johannsen | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Jude Gorjanc | ... | apprentice editor |
Rachel Warden | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Eddy Collyns | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
John Duffy | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Beth Boyd | ... | production coordinator |
Jude Gorjanc | ... | craft service |
Elli Mayhem | ... | production assistant |
Nichol Simmons | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Paige Thomas | ... | production assistant |