Edit
Backdraft (1991) Poster

(1991)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Ron Howard

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Gregory Widen ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Helen McCaffrey
...
Tim Krizminski
...
Marty Swayzak
Anthony Mockus Sr. ...
Chief John Fitzgerald (as Tony Mockus Sr.)
Cedric Young ...
Grindle
Juan Ramírez ...
Kevin Casey ...
Nightingale
...
Schmidt
...
Pengelly
...
Washington
Beep Iams ...
Sean McCaffrey
Ryan Todd ...
Brian Age 7
John Duda ...
Stephen Age 12
...
Willy (Bartender)
...
Ricco
...
Alan Seagrave
...
Candidate
...
Candidate
Harry Hutchinson ...
Candidate
David A.C. Saunders ...
Candidate
...
Woman Psychiatrist
Tim Grimm ...
Man at Parole Board
...
Mike Mangano ...
Firetruck Driver
Rick Reardon ...
Paramedic
Leslie A. Ford ...
Paramedic
...
Paramedic
Robert F. Byrnes ...
Paramedic (as Robert F. Byrnes Jr.)
Kathryn Jaeck ...
Mannequin Fire Reporter
David Westgor ...
Mannequin Fire Reporter
James Ritz ...
Mannequin Fire Reporter
Joe Guastaferro ...
Donald Cosgrove, Backdraft Victim
Don Herion ...
Repairman
Tony Mockus Jr. ...
Jackson
Gregory Widen ...
Engine Lieutenant
Andrew Lipschultz ...
Man on Party Boat
Walter Williams ...
Security Guard
Bob Krzeminski ...
Captain
F. Pat Burns ...
Battalion Chief at Tenement Fire
Wanda Christine ...
Mother at Tenement Fire (as WandaChristine)
Anthony C. Ellis Jr. ...
Gasping Child at Tenement Fire
Peter C. Hobert Jr. ...
Probie
Zita Visockis ...
Grandma Vaitkus
Razz Jenkins ...
Photographer on Boat Party
...
Nurse
Nydia Rodriguez Terracina ...
Nurse
Hollis Resnik ...
Sally
Don Rimgale ...
Party Crony
...
Party Brawler
...
Security Officer
Neil J. Francis Jr. ...
Cop #1
Andre Melchor ...
Cop #2
Karel King ...
Swayzak Aide
Scott Baity ...
Swayzak Aide
Gretchen Erickson ...
Bar Patron
Joan Esposito ...
Television Reporter
Bob Rice ...
Detective
Marcella DeTineo ...
Nurse
Jane MacIver ...
Retirement Party Schmoozer
Burton Stencel ...
Retirement Party Schmoozer
Robert Martell ...
Retirement Party Roaster
Tony G. Chrisos ...
Politico
Cay DeVos ...
Politico
...
High Rise Fireman
Charles Burns Jr. ...
Battalion Chief at Mannequin Fire
Louise Woolf ...
Falling Chair Lady
Ian A. Nevers ...
Nervous Probie
Kelsey E. McMahon ...
Child Rescued at 70's Fire
Fidel Moreno ...
70's Onlooker
Zan Heber ...
Reporter
Ilene Kwitny ...
Reporter
Jane Alderman ...
Reporter
Kevin Petersen ...
Doctor
Thomas A. Senderak ...
Fireman
Michael Allen Mark ...
Fireman
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
News Cameraman (uncredited)
...
Reporter (uncredited)
Karen Jensen-Clark ...
Woman in Crowd (uncredited)
Jackie Moran ...
Musician (uncredited)
Larry Nazimek ...
Police Officer (uncredited)
William Rossman ...
Firefighter (uncredited)
David Saunders ...
Candidate (uncredited)
Dan Tullis Jr. ...
Engine 17 Firefighter (uncredited)
...
Firefighter (uncredited)
Linda Wylie ...
Photographer (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Raffaella De Laurentiis ... executive producer
Pen Densham ... producer
Larry DeWaay ... co-producer
Brian Grazer ... executive producer
Todd Hallowell ... associate producer
Richard Barton Lewis ... producer (as Richard B. Lewis)
John Watson ... producer

Music by 

Hans Zimmer

Cinematography by 

Mikael Salomon ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Daniel P. Hanley ... (as Daniel Hanley)
Mike Hill ... (as Michael Hill)

Casting By 

Janet Hirshenson
Jane Jenkins

Production Design by 

Albert Brenner

Art Direction by 

Carol Winstead Wood

Set Decoration by 

Garrett Lewis

Costume Design by 

Jodie Lynn Tillen ... (as Jodie Tillen)

Makeup Department 

Lance Anderson ... prosthetic makeup artist
Ilona Herman ... hair stylist: Mr. De Niro / makeup artist: Mr. De Niro
Dennis Liddiard ... makeup artist: Mr. Russell
Dominic Mango ... additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist
Linda Melazzo ... additional hair stylist (as Linda V. Melazzo) / additional makeup artist (as Linda V. Melazzo)
Robert Norin ... key makeup artist (as Robert N. Norin)
Peggy Pliscott ... hair stylist: Ms. Leigh / makeup artist: Ms. Leigh
Linda Rizzuto ... key hair stylist (as Linda R. Rizzuto)
Kathe Swanson ... hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Jerome H. Turnage ... key hair stylist

Production Management 

Larry DeWaay ... unit production manager
Andrew Golov ... post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jack Gallagher ... first assistant director: ILM
Todd Hallowell ... second unit director
Bruce Moriarty ... first assistant director: second unit
Jeff Okabayashi ... second second assistant director
Aldric La'auli Porter ... first assistant director
John L. Roman ... second assistant director: second unit (as John Roman)
Ian Woolf ... second assistant director (as Ian Foster Woolf)

Art Department 

Art Anthony ... construction mold foreman
Gary Baugh ... set designer
Charles J. Brady Jr. ... assistant props: second unit
Alan Broadbent ... stand-by painter
Michael L. Butkovich ... paint foreman
Thom Caraccio ... signwriter
David J. Chamerski ... props
David Conaghan ... lead man: Chicago
Frank D. Dambra ... head painter
Richard Bryan Douglas ... construction foreman
William B. Fosser ... set designer
Harold Fuhrman ... set designer
Michael D. Gianneschi ... construction buyer
Harry N. Haase ... standy-by painter: second unit
Steve A. Hagberg ... construction coordinator (as Steve Hagberg)
Lawrence Hammer ... carpenter
Gary Happ ... mold foreman
Steve Homa ... greens
Gary Isbell ... set dresser / swing gang (as Gary S. Isbell)
Catherine M. Jones ... construction cost coordinator
Nancy A. Knight ... signwriter
Robert E. Knight ... sign painter
Randlett King Lawrence ... construction foreman
Quentin Matthys ... construction labor
Dennis J. Parrish ... property master
Hope M. Parrish ... property master: second unit
Walter J. Piers ... swing gang
Peter Ramsey ... production illustrator (as Peter A. Ramsey)
Pat Raney ... construction coordinator: Chicago (as Patrick Raney)
James Roach ... construction buyer
James F. Roorda ... construction foreman
John H. Schulz ... location paint foreman
Bobby L. Vaughn ... construction foreman
Gregory A. Weimerskirch ... assistant art director: ILM
Amie McCarthy Winn ... props (as Amie McCarthy)
Mark Woods ... lead man
Anthony Joseph Fatigato ... painter (uncredited)
Troy Osman ... construction coordinator: Chicago (uncredited)
David Winick ... set props (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Sandina Bailo-Lape ... foley editor
Sara Bolder ... dialogue editor
Christopher Boyes ... foley recordist
Karen Brocco ... ADR assistant
Scott Chandler ... assistant sound design
Dan Engstrom ... sound effects assistant
Frank E. Eulner ... sound effects editor (as Frank Eulner)
Ken Fischer ... sound effects editor
Curt Frisk ... sound mixer: second unit
Rob Fruchtman ... adr editor
Vivien Hillgrove Gilliam ... adr editor (as Vivien Gilliam)
J.R. Grubbs ... dialogue assistant
Scott Guitteau ... sound effects assistant
Dick Hansen ... cable person
Tim Holland ... sound effects editor
Richard Hymns ... supervising sound editor
Donna Jaffe ... sound effects assistant
Nancy Jencks ... assistant foley editor
Tom Johnson ... re-recording mixer
Mary Helen Leasman ... foley editor
Marilyn McCoppen ... adr editor
Marnie Moore ... foley artist
Diana Pellegrini ... foley editor (as Diana Pellgrini)
Bob Ryan ... cable person (as Bob E. Ryan)
Gary Rydstrom ... re-recording mixer / sound: design
Michael Silvers ... dialogue editor
Randy Smith ... sound recordist
Gary Summers ... re-recording mixer
Randy Thom ... re-recording mixer
Dennie Thorpe ... foley artist
Maia Veres ... dialogue assistant
Glenn Williams ... sound mixer
Jeffrey A. Williams ... boom operator
James Allen ... sound re-recordist (uncredited)
John Countryman ... machine room operator (uncredited)
Ed Golya ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Ron Lagerlof ... post-production facilities manager (uncredited)
Dennis Leonard ... sound engineer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

William L. Allen Sr. ... special effects technician (as William L. Allen)
Pat Domenico ... special effects technician
Allen Hall ... special effects and pyrotechnics creator
Gary L. Karas ... special effects technician (as Gary Karas)
William D. Kennedy ... special effects technician
Rodman Kiser ... special effects technician
C.J. McMurray ... special effects technician
Paul Meehan ... special effects crew
Mike Menzel ... special effects technician
Joe Montenegro ... special effects technician
Clay Pinney ... special effects foreman
Michael Roundy ... special effects technician (as Michael D. Roundy)
Tom Ryba ... special effects foreman
Tom Tokunaga ... special effects technician
Jacob Zawacki ... special effects technician (as Jake Zawacki)

Visual Effects by 

Jon Alexander ... optical camera operator: ILM
Bill Barr ... best boy grip: ILM
Tom Bertino ... rotoscope artist: ILM
Anne Calanchini ... visual effects coordinator: ILM
Rob Doherty ... electrician: ILM (as Robert Doherty)
Giovanni Donovan ... model maker: ILM
Jeff Doran ... optical camera operator: ILM
Dick Dova ... key grip: ILM
Scott Farrar ... visual effects supervisor: ILM
Bob Finley III ... best boy grip: ILM (as Robert Finley III)
Robert Finley Jr. ... pyrotechnic supervisor: ILM
Chris Goehe ... model maker: ILM
Reuben Goldberg ... pyrotechnician: ILM
David Heron ... construction: ILM
Robert Hill ... assistant camera: ILM
Edward Hirsh ... stage manager: ILM (as Ed Hirsch)
Paul Huston ... visual effects art director: ILM
Brad Jerrell ... best boy electric: ILM
Ed Jones ... executive in charge of post-production: ILM (as Ed L. Jones)
David Karpman ... optical line-up: ILM (as Dave Karpman)
Suella Kennedy ... visual effects producer: ILM
Brad Kuehn ... optical photography supervisor: ILM
Michael Lynch ... model maker: ILM (as Michael P. Lynch)
Richard Miller ... model maker
Ted Moehnke ... pyrotechnician: ILM
Terry Molatore ... rotoscope artist: ILM
Rodney Morgan ... model maker: ILM
Tim Morgan ... electrician: ILM
Jim Morris ... executive in charge of production: ILM
David Morton ... electrician: ILM (as Dave Morton)
Michael Olague ... visual effects crew
Jeff Olson ... model supervisor: ILM
Chuck Ray ... pyrotechnician: ILM
Louis Rivera ... negative cutter: ILM
Stuart Robertson ... digital effects: ILM
Martin Rosenberg ... visual effects camera operator: ILM
Scott Ross ... general manager: ILM
Susan Ross ... model maker: ILM
Mikael Salomon ... visual effects photographer: second unit
Thomas J. Smith ... digital effects: ILM
Tony Sommers ... model maker: ILM
Eben Stromquist ... model engineer: ILM
Mark Sullivan ... matte painter: ILM
I.J. Van Perre ... construction: ILM
Gregory A. Weimerskirch ... assistant art director: ILM
Chuck Wiley ... model maker: ILM
Amy Young ... stage technician: ILM
Steve Gawley ... model maker (uncredited)
Brian Gernand ... model maker: ILM (uncredited)
Tony Hudson ... model maker: ILM (uncredited)
Mark Moore ... storyboard artist (uncredited)

Stunts 

William Baldwin ... stunts
Tony Brubaker ... stunt performer / stunts (as Anthony Brubaker)
Kevin Casey ... stunts (as Kevin M. Casey)
John Casino ... stunts
Corey Michael Eubanks ... stunts (as Corey Eubanks)
Eddie J. Fernandez ... stunts
Scott Glenn ... stunts
Johnny Hock ... stunts
Norman Howell ... stunts
Robert Jauregui ... stunts
Mike Johnson ... stunts
Rick Le Fevour ... stunts (as Rick LeFevour)
Terry Leonard ... stunts (as Terry J. Leonard)
Stacy Logan ... stunts
Kurt Russell ... stunts
Walter Scott ... stunt coordinator
Kay Whipple ... stunts
John Casino ... stunt double: Kurt Russell (uncredited)
Eddie J. Fernandez ... stunt double: Jaun Ramirez (uncredited)
Johnny Hock ... stunt double: William Baldwin (uncredited)
Robert Jauregui ... stunt double: Scott Glenn (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

William Allen Jr. ... grip: second unit
Kenneth Berry ... crane operator: Titan
Sam Bertone ... electrician (as Sammy A. Bertone Jr.)
Robert L. Blatman ... camera operator
Josh Bleibtreu ... first assistant camera: second unit
Alphonse Blumenthal ... gaffer: Chicago second unit
Todd Braden ... lighting technician: Musco
Fernando M. Briones ... grip (as Fernando Briones)
Don Burgess ... director of photography: second unit
Dwight Campbell ... chief lighting technician (as Dwight D. Campbell)
Joe Carroll ... second assistant camera: second unit (as W. Joe Carroll)
Phillip V. Caruso ... still photographer
Paolo Cascio ... second assistant camera
Chic Cecchini ... grip
Peter Clarson ... gaffer: second unit
Larry Cottrill ... lighting technician
Eugene F. Crededio ... generator operator
Joseph C. Crededio ... generator operator
Gerrit Dangremond ... camera operator: second unit
Roger Doherty ... electrician
George Dougherty ... film loader (as George E. Dougherty)
John Formanack ... electrician: second unit
Ian Fox ... first assistant camera (as Ian M. Fox)
Chris Freres ... dolly grip: second unit
Jack Glenn ... dolly grip
Steven Hiller ... additional first assistant camera: second unit (as Steven V. Hiller)
Bobby Huber ... key grip
John Hudecek ... gaffer: Chicago
Ron Leahy ... electrician
Morgan Michael Lewis ... key grip: second unit
David Luckenbach ... assistant camera
Gregory Lundsgaard ... Steadicam operator / camera operator
Mel P. Mack ... electrician
Mollie S. Mallinger ... additional second assistant camera: second unit
Bradley T. Matthys ... best boy grip: second unit
Mark E. Matthys ... best boy grip
David Morenz ... additional first assistant camera / assistant Steadicam
Mark Purkart ... dolly grip: Chicago
John S. Robertson ... key grip: Chicago
Andy Ryan ... best boy electric (as Andrew Ryan)
Mikael Salomon ... aerial photographer
Dean M. Simmon ... film loader (as Dean Michael Simmon)
John Waldo ... second assistant camera (as John A. Waldo)
Frank Yario Jr. ... video playback operator: second unit
Jeffrey P. Ackil ... assistant camera (uncredited)
Ron Kunecke ... musco light operator (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Jane Alderman ... casting: Chicago
Erica Arvold ... casting intern: Chicago
Catherine Jane Holzer ... extras casting: Holzer Roche Casting Inc. (as Cathie Holzer-Ballowe)
Jacqueline King ... casting associate: Los Angeles
Michelle Landes ... extras coordinator: on set (as Michelle Landis)
Michelle Landis ... extras casting: Holzer Roche Casting Inc.
Joan Philo ... extras casting assistant: second unit
Lynne Redding ... voice casting: Loop du Jour
Mark A. Ridge ... extras casting: Holzer Roche Casting Inc. (as Mark Ridge)
Barbara L. Roche ... extras casting: Holzer Roche Casting Inc. (as Barbara Roche)
Susan Wieder ... casting associate: Chicago

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jane Blank ... seamstress
John Casey ... costume supervisor
Gloria Coffey-Sharrieff ... set costumer: second unit
Haleen K. Holt ... costume illustrator
Anthony J. Scarano ... set costumer
Carolyn Schraut-Barczak ... set costumer
Cheryl Weber ... set costumer
Denise Wingate ... assistant costume designer

Editorial Department 

Guy Barresi ... assistant editor: New York
Sandy Brundage ... negative cutter
Andrew Golov ... post production supervisor
Greg Lavin ... apprentice editor
Ed O'Malley ... assistant editor: Chicago (as Edward M. O'Malley)
David Orr ... color timer
David Siegel ... assistant editor: New York (as David J. Siegel)
Roger Tweten ... first assistant editor
Fred C. Vitale ... assistant editor: Chicago
Steve Kraus ... editing systems technician: Chicago (uncredited)
Tom Rovak ... colorist: video dailies (uncredited)

Location Management 

Stephen Andrzejewski ... assistant location manager / location manager: second unit
Betsy Horning ... location assistant: second unit
Michael J. Malone ... location manager
Larissa Supplitt ... location scout
T.J. Healy II ... location manager (uncredited)

Music Department 

Tom Boyd ... musician: oboe soloist
Sandy DeCrescent ... music contractor
Bruce Fowler ... additional orchestrator
Nico Golfar ... score wrangler
Becky Mancuso-Winding ... music supervisor: Magstripe Entertainment (as Becky Mancuso)
Celest Ray ... music coordinator
Larry Rench ... additional orchestrator
Jay Rifkin ... music scoring mixer
Tim Sexton ... music supervisor: Magstripe Entertainment
Shirley Walker ... conductor / orchestrator
Emmanuel Chamboredon ... soundtrack album producer (uncredited)
Laura Perlman ... music editor (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Calvin Chin ... transportation coordinator: second unit
Todd Dickison ... driver / transportation co-captain
George DiLeonardi ... transportation coordinator (as George J. DiLeonardi)
Jerry Lieberman ... watertruck driver
Timothy J. Maxwell ... driver (as Tim Maxwell) / transportation co-captain (as Tim Maxwell)
Michael R. Nigre Jr. ... driver: production office
Armand Paoletti ... transportation coordinator
Casey Skelton ... transportation co-captain: second unit
David Trevino ... cook/driver

Other crew 

Paul Andresen ... production assistant: second unit
Dina Barlo ... production assistant
Joseph M. Baronski ... fire engineer
Robert A. 'Andy' Beattie ... production assistant
Barry Biondo ... photo double
Robert L. Blatman ... gyrosphere operator (as Rob Blatman)
Brian W. Boyd ... production assistant: second unit
Lawrence M. Brackin ... fire engineer
W. Earl Brown ... dialect coach
Raymond Bulinski ... craft service
Gerald O. Burns ... fire engineer (as Lt. Gerald O. Burns)
John Burros ... stand-in
Robert F. Byrnes ... first aid (as Robert F. Byrnes Jr.)
Dru Anne Carlson ... script supervisor: second unit (as Dru Ane Carlson)
Bill Casey ... animal handler (as William J. Casey Jr.) / animal trainer (as William J. Casey Jr.)
Kevin Cauldwell ... cook
Patrick Caulfield ... production assistant
Nancy Cavallaro ... production assistant
John Clancy ... first aid (as John P. Clancy)
Janet L. Contursi ... craft service
William Cosgrove ... technical advisor: Mr. De Niro
Thomas J. Cushing ... fire engineer
Bill Dance ... production assistant
Roy E. Dean ... fire safety officer
Aimee DeBaun ... production assistant (as Aimee A. Morris)
Monica Devereux ... choreographer
Jeff Dlugolecki ... stand-in
Wileen Dragovan ... production secretary
Donald Ennesser ... fire engineer
Jennifer L. Falasco ... production assistant (as Jennifer Lynn Falasco)
Wayne Fitzgerald ... title designer
Adam Goodman ... production assistant
Dan Harvey ... trainer: Mr. De Niro
Shari Lynn Himes ... production office assistant
Betsy Horning ... housing coordinator
Charles Houlihan ... fire engineer
Martin L. Hudson ... production assistant
Mattie Hunter ... technical advisor: Ms. Leigh
Jeffrey Hurt ... stand-in
Ian Kelly ... video playback engineer
Michael R. Kern ... second assistant production accountant (as Michael Kern)
Louise C. Larson ... assistant production coordinator
Alecia LaRue ... production coordinator
Andrew Lipschultz ... unit publicist
Steven Matthys ... craft service: second unit (as Steven Cyril Matthys)
Jeff McCarter ... film intern (as Jeffrey McCarter) / production assistant
Leslie Mikol ... production assistant
Donna M. Mikuzis ... dialect coach
Ian A. Nevers ... stand-in (as Ian Nevers)
Jeannie K. Nursky ... caterer: The Tux Wagon
Jack O'Hare ... fire engineer
Margaret J. Orlando ... production secretary
Carl Paoli ... stand-in
Jody Paul ... assistant: Richard Lewis
Michael W. Phillips ... production assistant: second unit
Jolanta Piwowarczyk ... assistant production accountant (as Jolanta T. Piwowarczyk)
Edward A. Point ... fire engineer
Eric Ramsey ... production assistant
Theresa 'Teri' Reinke ... stand-in
Pierre Remy ... chef
Sioux Richards ... script supervisor
James Rodney ... production assistant
Richard Santmyer ... ground safety coordinator (as Richard L. Santmyer)
Herbert Schmidt ... fire engineer
Daniel Sheehan ... fire engineer
Don W. Slee ... fire engineer
Kevin Smith ... first aid: second unit
Stanley M. Span ... special technical advisor (as Chief Stanley Span)
Paul Stetson ... production assistant
Cheryl A. Stone ... production accountant
Louisa Velis ... production associate
Cruikshank Vernon ... stand-in
Daniel Wheatcroft ... vice president universal pictures
Don Wyse ... fire safety
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc ... helicopter pilot
Mark Gulbrandsen ... dailies projection technician (uncredited)
Steve Kraus ... dailies projectionist (uncredited)
Daniel Wheatcroft ... studio executive (uncredited)

Thanks 

William Alletto ... grateful acknowledgment: The City of Chicago Fire Department (as Chief William Alletto)
Edward Altman ... grateful acknowledgment: The City of Chicago Fire Department (as First Deputy Edward Altman)
Charles Burns ... grateful acknowledgment: The City of Chicago Fire Department (as Chief Charles Burns)
Steve Chikerotis ... grateful acknowledgment: The City of Chicago Fire Department (as Lt. Steve Chikerotis)
Jack Connors ... grateful acknowledgment: The City of Chicago Fire Department (as Lt. Jack Connors)
William Cosgrove ... grateful acknowledgment: O.F.I. Investigator, The City of Chicago Fire Department (as Bill Cosgrove)
Richard M. Daley ... grateful appreciation (as Mayor Richard M. Daley)
Tom Flanagan ... grateful appreciation: City of Chicago Police Department (as Officer Tom Flanigan)
Marge Frantz ... grateful appreciation: The Chicago Park District
Charles Geocaris ... grateful appreciation: City of Chicago Office of Film and Entertainment
Patrick Kehoe ... grateful acknowledgment: The City of Chicago Fire Department (as Chief Patrick Kehoe)
Suzy Kellet ... grateful appreciation: Illinois Film Office
Raymond Orozco ... grateful acknowledgment: The City of Chicago Fire Department (as Commissioner Raymond Orozco)
Kathy Osterman ... grateful appreciation: Mayor's Office of Special Events
Don Rimgale ... grateful acknowledgment: O.F.I. Investigator, The City of Chicago Fire Department (as Donald Rimgale)
Peter Schurla ... grateful appreciation: City of Chicago Police Department (as Lt. Peter Schurla)
Stanley M. Span ... grateful acknowledgment: The City of Chicago Fire Department (as Chief Stanley Span)
Suzanne Vestuto ... grateful appreciation: Village of Oak Park

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page