The Golden Girls (TV Series 1985–1992) - TV schedule Poster

(1985–1992)

TV Schedule

Mon, May 30 11:00 PM HALL (240) The Heart Attack (S1, Ep10)
Tue, May 31 12:00 AM HALL (240) The Custody Battle (S1, Ep12)
Tue, May 31 12:30 AM HALL (240) A Little Romance (S1, Ep13)
Tue, May 31 8:00 AM HALL (240) That Was No Lady (S1, Ep14)
Tue, May 31 8:30 AM HALL (240) In a Bed of Rose's (S1, Ep15)
Tue, May 31 9:00 AM HALL (240) The Truth Will Out (S1, Ep16)
Tue, May 31 9:30 AM HALL (240) Nice and Easy (S1, Ep17)
Tue, May 31 11:00 PM HALL (240) That Was No Lady (S1, Ep14)
Tue, May 31 11:30 PM HALL (240) In a Bed of Rose's (S1, Ep15)
Wed, Jun 01 12:00 AM HALL (240) The Truth Will Out (S1, Ep16)
Wed, Jun 01 12:30 AM HALL (240) Nice and Easy (S1, Ep17)
Wed, Jun 01 8:00 AM HALL (240) The Operation (S1, Ep18)
Wed, Jun 01 8:30 AM HALL (240) Second Motherhood (S1, Ep19)
Wed, Jun 01 9:00 AM HALL (240) Adult Education (S1, Ep20)
Wed, Jun 01 11:00 PM HALL (240) The Operation (S1, Ep18)
Wed, Jun 01 11:30 PM HALL (240) Second Motherhood (S1, Ep19)
Thu, Jun 02 12:00 AM HALL (240) Adult Education (S1, Ep20)
Thu, Jun 02 8:00 AM HALL (240) Job Hunting (S1, Ep22)
Thu, Jun 02 8:30 AM HALL (240) Blind Ambitions (S1, Ep23)
Thu, Jun 02 9:00 AM HALL (240) Big Daddy (S1, Ep24)
Thu, Jun 02 9:30 AM HALL (240) The Way We Met (S1, Ep25)
Thu, Jun 02 11:00 PM HALL (240) Job Hunting (S1, Ep22)
Thu, Jun 02 11:30 PM HALL (240) Blind Ambitions (S1, Ep23)
Fri, Jun 03 12:00 AM HALL (240) Big Daddy (S1, Ep24)
Fri, Jun 03 12:30 AM HALL (240) The Way We Met (S1, Ep25)
Fri, Jun 03 8:00 AM HALL (240) End of the Curse (S2, Ep1)
Fri, Jun 03 8:30 AM HALL (240) Ladies of the Evening (S2, Ep2)
Fri, Jun 03 9:00 AM HALL (240) Take Him, He's Mine (S2, Ep3)
Fri, Jun 03 9:30 AM HALL (240) It's a Miserable Life (S2, Ep4)
Fri, Jun 03 11:00 PM HALL (240) End of the Curse (S2, Ep1)
Fri, Jun 03 11:30 PM HALL (240) Ladies of the Evening (S2, Ep2)
Sat, Jun 04 12:00 AM HALL (240) Take Him, He's Mine (S2, Ep3)
Sat, Jun 04 12:30 AM HALL (240) It's a Miserable Life (S2, Ep4)
Sat, Jun 04 9:00 AM HALL (240) Yes, We Have No Havanas (S4, Ep1)
Sat, Jun 04 9:30 AM HALL (240) The Days and Nights of Sophia Petrillo (S4, Ep2)
Sat, Jun 04 10:00 AM HALL (240) The One That Got Away (S4, Ep3)
Sat, Jun 04 10:30 AM HALL (240) Yokel Hero (S4, Ep4)
Sat, Jun 04 11:00 PM HALL (240) Yes, We Have No Havanas (S4, Ep1)
Sat, Jun 04 11:30 PM HALL (240) The Days and Nights of Sophia Petrillo (S4, Ep2)
Sun, Jun 05 12:00 AM HALL (240) The One That Got Away (S4, Ep3)
Sun, Jun 05 12:30 AM HALL (240) Yokel Hero (S4, Ep4)
Sun, Jun 05 7:48 AM TVLAND (241) Nothing to Fear, But Fear Itself (S3, Ep5)
Sun, Jun 05 8:24 AM TVLAND (241) Letter to Gorbachev (S3, Ep6)
Sun, Jun 05 9:00 AM HALL (240) Bang the Drum, Stanley (S4, Ep5)
Sun, Jun 05 9:00 AM TVLAND (241) Strange Bedfellows (S3, Ep7)
Sun, Jun 05 9:36 AM TVLAND (241) Brotherly Love (S3, Ep8)
Sun, Jun 05 10:12 AM TVLAND (241) A Visit from Little Sven (S3, Ep9)
Sun, Jun 05 10:30 AM HALL (240) Brother, Can You Spare That Jacket? (S4, Ep8)
Sun, Jun 05 10:48 AM TVLAND (241) The Audit (S3, Ep10)
Sun, Jun 05 11:24 AM TVLAND (241) Three on a Couch (S3, Ep11)
Sun, Jun 05 12:00 PM TVLAND (241) Charlie's Buddy (S3, Ep12)
Sun, Jun 05 12:30 PM TVLAND (241) Blanche's Little Girl (S3, Ep14)
Sun, Jun 05 1:00 PM TVLAND (241) Dorothy's New Friend (S3, Ep15)
Sun, Jun 05 1:30 PM TVLAND (241) Grab That Dough (S3, Ep16)
Sun, Jun 05 2:00 PM TVLAND (241) My Brother, My Father (S3, Ep17)
Sun, Jun 05 2:30 PM TVLAND (241) And Ma Makes Three (S3, Ep20)
Sun, Jun 05 3:00 PM TVLAND (241) Rose's Big Adventure (S3, Ep22)
Sun, Jun 05 10:00 PM HALL (240) Bang the Drum, Stanley (S4, Ep5)
Sun, Jun 05 11:30 PM HALL (240) Brother, Can You Spare That Jacket? (S4, Ep8)
Mon, Jun 06 12:00 AM HALL (240) Scared Straight (S4, Ep9)
Mon, Jun 06 12:30 AM HALL (240) Stan Takes a Wife (S4, Ep10)
Mon, Jun 06 3:00 AM TVLAND (241) Strange Bedfellows (S3, Ep7)
Mon, Jun 06 3:30 AM TVLAND (241) Brotherly Love (S3, Ep8)
Mon, Jun 06 4:00 AM TVLAND (241) The Audit (S3, Ep10)
Mon, Jun 06 4:30 AM TVLAND (241) My Brother, My Father (S3, Ep17)
Mon, Jun 06 5:00 AM TVLAND (241) Rose's Big Adventure (S3, Ep22)
Mon, Jun 06 8:00 AM HALL (240) Isn't It Romantic? (S2, Ep5)
Mon, Jun 06 8:30 AM HALL (240) Big Daddy's Little Lady (S2, Ep6)
Mon, Jun 06 9:00 AM HALL (240) Family Affair (S2, Ep7)
Mon, Jun 06 9:30 AM HALL (240) Vacation (S2, Ep8)
Mon, Jun 06 11:00 PM HALL (240) Isn't It Romantic? (S2, Ep5)
Mon, Jun 06 11:30 PM HALL (240) Big Daddy's Little Lady (S2, Ep6)
Tue, Jun 07 12:00 AM HALL (240) Family Affair (S2, Ep7)
Tue, Jun 07 12:30 AM HALL (240) Vacation (S2, Ep8)
Tue, Jun 07 8:00 AM HALL (240) Joust Between Friends (S2, Ep9)
Tue, Jun 07 8:30 AM HALL (240) Love, Rose (S2, Ep10)
Tue, Jun 07 9:00 AM HALL (240) 'Twas the Nightmare Before Christmas (S2, Ep11)
Tue, Jun 07 9:30 AM HALL (240) The Sisters (S2, Ep12)
Tue, Jun 07 11:00 PM HALL (240) Joust Between Friends (S2, Ep9)
Tue, Jun 07 11:30 PM HALL (240) Love, Rose (S2, Ep10)
Wed, Jun 08 12:00 AM HALL (240) 'Twas the Nightmare Before Christmas (S2, Ep11)
Wed, Jun 08 12:30 AM HALL (240) The Sisters (S2, Ep12)
Wed, Jun 08 8:00 AM HALL (240) The Stan Who Came to Dinner (S2, Ep13)
Wed, Jun 08 8:30 AM HALL (240) The Actor (S2, Ep14)
Wed, Jun 08 9:00 AM HALL (240) Before and After (S2, Ep15)
Wed, Jun 08 9:30 AM HALL (240) And Then There Was One (S2, Ep16)
Wed, Jun 08 11:00 PM HALL (240) The Stan Who Came to Dinner (S2, Ep13)
Wed, Jun 08 11:30 PM HALL (240) The Actor (S2, Ep14)
Thu, Jun 09 12:00 AM HALL (240) Before and After (S2, Ep15)
Thu, Jun 09 12:30 AM HALL (240) And Then There Was One (S2, Ep16)
Thu, Jun 09 8:00 AM HALL (240) Bedtime Story (S2, Ep17)
Thu, Jun 09 8:30 AM HALL (240) Forgive Me, Father (S2, Ep18)
Thu, Jun 09 9:00 AM HALL (240) Long Day's Journey Into Marinara (S2, Ep19)
Thu, Jun 09 9:30 AM HALL (240) Whose Face Is This, Anyway? (S2, Ep20)
Thu, Jun 09 11:00 PM HALL (240) Bedtime Story (S2, Ep17)
Thu, Jun 09 11:30 PM HALL (240) Forgive Me, Father (S2, Ep18)
Fri, Jun 10 12:00 AM HALL (240) Long Day's Journey Into Marinara (S2, Ep19)
Fri, Jun 10 12:30 AM HALL (240) Whose Face Is This, Anyway? (S2, Ep20)
Fri, Jun 10 8:00 AM HALL (240) Dorothy's Prized Pupil (S2, Ep21)
Fri, Jun 10 8:30 AM HALL (240) Diamond in the Rough (S2, Ep22)
Fri, Jun 10 9:00 AM HALL (240) Son-in-Law Dearest (S2, Ep23)
Fri, Jun 10 9:30 AM HALL (240) To Catch a Neighbor (S2, Ep24)
Fri, Jun 10 11:00 PM HALL (240) Dorothy's Prized Pupil (S2, Ep21)
Fri, Jun 10 11:30 PM HALL (240) Diamond in the Rough (S2, Ep22)
Sat, Jun 11 12:00 AM HALL (240) Son-in-Law Dearest (S2, Ep23)
Sat, Jun 11 12:30 AM HALL (240) To Catch a Neighbor (S2, Ep24)
Sat, Jun 11 9:00 AM HALL (240) The Auction (S4, Ep11)
Sat, Jun 11 9:30 AM HALL (240) Blind Date (S4, Ep12)
Sat, Jun 11 10:00 AM HALL (240) The Impotence of Being Ernest (S4, Ep13)
Sat, Jun 11 10:30 AM HALL (240) Love Me Tender (S4, Ep14)

See also

Episode List | Episode Cast | Rated Episodes (by date / vote)|