The Golden Girls (TV Series 1985–1992) - TV schedule Poster

(1985–1992)

TV Schedule

Thu, Mar 30 11:00 PM HALL (240) The Stan Who Came to Dinner (S2, Ep13)
Thu, Mar 30 11:30 PM HALL (240) The Actor (S2, Ep14)
Fri, Mar 31 12:00 AM HALL (240) Before and After (S2, Ep15)
Fri, Mar 31 12:30 AM HALL (240) And Then There Was One (S2, Ep16)
Fri, Mar 31 8:00 AM HALL (240) Bedtime Story (S2, Ep17)
Fri, Mar 31 8:30 AM HALL (240) Forgive Me, Father (S2, Ep18)
Fri, Mar 31 9:00 AM HALL (240) Long Day's Journey Into Marinara (S2, Ep19)
Fri, Mar 31 9:30 AM HALL (240) Whose Face Is This, Anyway? (S2, Ep20)
Fri, Mar 31 11:00 PM HALL (240) Bedtime Story (S2, Ep17)
Fri, Mar 31 11:30 PM HALL (240) Forgive Me, Father (S2, Ep18)
Sat, Apr 01 12:00 AM HALL (240) Long Day's Journey Into Marinara (S2, Ep19)
Sat, Apr 01 12:30 AM HALL (240) Whose Face Is This, Anyway? (S2, Ep20)
Sat, Apr 01 9:00 AM HALL (240) Two Rode Together (S4, Ep16)
Sat, Apr 01 9:30 AM HALL (240) You Gotta Have Hope (S4, Ep17)
Sat, Apr 01 10:00 AM HALL (240) Fiddler on the Ropes (S4, Ep18)
Sat, Apr 01 4:00 PM TVLAND (241) Joust Between Friends (S2, Ep9)
Sat, Apr 01 4:30 PM TVLAND (241) Love, Rose (S2, Ep10)
Sat, Apr 01 5:00 PM TVLAND (241) The Sisters (S2, Ep12)
Sat, Apr 01 5:30 PM TVLAND (241) The Stan Who Came to Dinner (S2, Ep13)
Sat, Apr 01 6:00 PM TVLAND (241) The Actor (S2, Ep14)
Sat, Apr 01 6:30 PM TVLAND (241) Before and After (S2, Ep15)
Sat, Apr 01 7:00 PM TVLAND (241) And Then There Was One (S2, Ep16)
Sat, Apr 01 7:30 PM TVLAND (241) Bedtime Story (S2, Ep17)
Sat, Apr 01 11:00 PM HALL (240) Two Rode Together (S4, Ep16)
Sat, Apr 01 11:30 PM HALL (240) You Gotta Have Hope (S4, Ep17)
Sun, Apr 02 12:00 AM HALL (240) Fiddler on the Ropes (S4, Ep18)
Sun, Apr 02 7:48 AM TVLAND (241) Forgive Me, Father (S2, Ep18)
Sun, Apr 02 8:24 AM TVLAND (241) Long Day's Journey Into Marinara (S2, Ep19)
Sun, Apr 02 9:00 AM HALL (240) Little Sister (S4, Ep21)
Sun, Apr 02 9:00 AM TVLAND (241) Whose Face Is This, Anyway? (S2, Ep20)
Sun, Apr 02 9:30 AM HALL (240) Sophia's Choice (S4, Ep22)
Sun, Apr 02 9:36 AM TVLAND (241) Dorothy's Prized Pupil (S2, Ep21)
Sun, Apr 02 10:00 AM HALL (240) Rites of Spring (S4, Ep23)
Sun, Apr 02 10:12 AM TVLAND (241) Diamond in the Rough (S2, Ep22)
Sun, Apr 02 10:30 AM HALL (240) Foreign Exchange (S4, Ep24)
Sun, Apr 02 10:48 AM TVLAND (241) Son-in-Law Dearest (S2, Ep23)
Sun, Apr 02 11:24 AM TVLAND (241) To Catch a Neighbor (S2, Ep24)
Sun, Apr 02 12:00 PM TVLAND (241) A Piece of Cake (S2, Ep25)
Sun, Apr 02 12:30 PM TVLAND (241) Empty Nests (S2, Ep26)
Sun, Apr 02 1:00 PM TVLAND (241) Old Friends (S3, Ep1)
Sun, Apr 02 1:30 PM TVLAND (241) One for the Money (S3, Ep2)
Sun, Apr 02 2:00 PM TVLAND (241) Bringing Up Baby (S3, Ep3)
Sun, Apr 02 2:30 PM TVLAND (241) The Housekeeper (S3, Ep4)
Sun, Apr 02 3:00 PM TVLAND (241) Nothing to Fear, But Fear Itself (S3, Ep5)
Sun, Apr 02 3:30 PM TVLAND (241) Letter to Gorbachev (S3, Ep6)
Sun, Apr 02 10:00 PM HALL (240) Little Sister (S4, Ep21)
Sun, Apr 02 10:30 PM HALL (240) Sophia's Choice (S4, Ep22)
Sun, Apr 02 11:00 PM HALL (240) Rites of Spring (S4, Ep23)
Sun, Apr 02 11:30 PM HALL (240) Foreign Exchange (S4, Ep24)
Mon, Apr 03 2:30 AM TVLAND (241) Strange Bedfellows (S3, Ep7)
Mon, Apr 03 3:00 AM TVLAND (241) Brotherly Love (S3, Ep8)
Mon, Apr 03 3:30 AM TVLAND (241) A Visit from Little Sven (S3, Ep9)
Mon, Apr 03 4:00 AM TVLAND (241) The Audit (S3, Ep10)
Mon, Apr 03 4:30 AM TVLAND (241) Three on a Couch (S3, Ep11)
Mon, Apr 03 5:00 AM TVLAND (241) Charlie's Buddy (S3, Ep12)
Mon, Apr 03 5:30 AM TVLAND (241) The Artist (S3, Ep13)
Mon, Apr 03 8:00 AM HALL (240) Dorothy's Prized Pupil (S2, Ep21)
Mon, Apr 03 8:30 AM HALL (240) Diamond in the Rough (S2, Ep22)
Mon, Apr 03 9:00 AM HALL (240) Son-in-Law Dearest (S2, Ep23)
Mon, Apr 03 9:30 AM HALL (240) To Catch a Neighbor (S2, Ep24)
Mon, Apr 03 11:00 PM HALL (240) Dorothy's Prized Pupil (S2, Ep21)
Mon, Apr 03 11:30 PM HALL (240) Diamond in the Rough (S2, Ep22)
Tue, Apr 04 12:00 AM HALL (240) Son-in-Law Dearest (S2, Ep23)
Tue, Apr 04 12:30 AM HALL (240) To Catch a Neighbor (S2, Ep24)
Tue, Apr 04 8:00 AM HALL (240) A Piece of Cake (S2, Ep25)
Tue, Apr 04 8:30 AM HALL (240) Empty Nests (S2, Ep26)
Tue, Apr 04 9:00 AM HALL (240) Old Friends (S3, Ep1)
Tue, Apr 04 9:30 AM HALL (240) One for the Money (S3, Ep2)
Tue, Apr 04 11:00 PM HALL (240) A Piece of Cake (S2, Ep25)
Tue, Apr 04 11:30 PM HALL (240) Empty Nests (S2, Ep26)
Wed, Apr 05 12:00 AM HALL (240) Old Friends (S3, Ep1)
Wed, Apr 05 12:30 AM HALL (240) One for the Money (S3, Ep2)
Wed, Apr 05 8:00 AM HALL (240) Bringing Up Baby (S3, Ep3)
Wed, Apr 05 8:30 AM HALL (240) The Housekeeper (S3, Ep4)
Wed, Apr 05 9:00 AM HALL (240) Nothing to Fear, But Fear Itself (S3, Ep5)
Wed, Apr 05 9:30 AM HALL (240) Letter to Gorbachev (S3, Ep6)
Wed, Apr 05 11:00 PM HALL (240) Bringing Up Baby (S3, Ep3)
Wed, Apr 05 11:30 PM HALL (240) The Housekeeper (S3, Ep4)
Thu, Apr 06 12:00 AM HALL (240) Nothing to Fear, But Fear Itself (S3, Ep5)
Thu, Apr 06 12:30 AM HALL (240) Letter to Gorbachev (S3, Ep6)
Thu, Apr 06 8:00 AM HALL (240) Strange Bedfellows (S3, Ep7)
Thu, Apr 06 8:30 AM HALL (240) Brotherly Love (S3, Ep8)
Thu, Apr 06 9:00 AM HALL (240) A Visit from Little Sven (S3, Ep9)
Thu, Apr 06 9:30 AM HALL (240) The Audit (S3, Ep10)
Thu, Apr 06 11:00 PM HALL (240) Strange Bedfellows (S3, Ep7)
Thu, Apr 06 11:30 PM HALL (240) Brotherly Love (S3, Ep8)
Fri, Apr 07 12:00 AM HALL (240) A Visit from Little Sven (S3, Ep9)
Fri, Apr 07 12:30 AM HALL (240) The Audit (S3, Ep10)
Fri, Apr 07 8:00 AM HALL (240) Three on a Couch (S3, Ep11)
Fri, Apr 07 8:30 AM HALL (240) Charlie's Buddy (S3, Ep12)
Fri, Apr 07 9:00 AM HALL (240) The Artist (S3, Ep13)
Fri, Apr 07 9:30 AM HALL (240) Blanche's Little Girl (S3, Ep14)
Fri, Apr 07 11:00 PM HALL (240) Three on a Couch (S3, Ep11)
Fri, Apr 07 11:30 PM HALL (240) Charlie's Buddy (S3, Ep12)
Sat, Apr 08 12:00 AM HALL (240) The Artist (S3, Ep13)
Sat, Apr 08 12:30 AM HALL (240) Blanche's Little Girl (S3, Ep14)
Sat, Apr 08 9:00 AM HALL (240) Blanche Delivers (S6, Ep1)
Sat, Apr 08 9:30 AM HALL (240) Once in St. Olaf (S6, Ep2)
Sat, Apr 08 10:00 AM HALL (240) If at Last You Do Succeed (S6, Ep3)
Sat, Apr 08 10:30 AM HALL (240) Snap Out of It (S6, Ep4)
Sat, Apr 08 4:00 PM TVLAND (241) Blanche's Little Girl (S3, Ep14)
Sat, Apr 08 4:30 PM TVLAND (241) Dorothy's New Friend (S3, Ep15)
Sat, Apr 08 5:00 PM TVLAND (241) Grab That Dough (S3, Ep16)
Sat, Apr 08 5:30 PM TVLAND (241) My Brother, My Father (S3, Ep17)
Sat, Apr 08 7:00 PM TVLAND (241) And Ma Makes Three (S3, Ep20)
Sat, Apr 08 7:30 PM TVLAND (241) Larceny and Old Lace (S3, Ep21)
Sat, Apr 08 8:00 PM TVLAND (241) Rose's Big Adventure (S3, Ep22)
Sat, Apr 08 11:00 PM HALL (240) Blanche Delivers (S6, Ep1)
Sat, Apr 08 11:30 PM HALL (240) Once in St. Olaf (S6, Ep2)
Sun, Apr 09 12:00 AM HALL (240) If at Last You Do Succeed (S6, Ep3)
Sun, Apr 09 12:30 AM HALL (240) Snap Out of It (S6, Ep4)
Sun, Apr 09 8:24 AM TVLAND (241) Mister Terrific (S3, Ep24)
Sun, Apr 09 9:00 AM TVLAND (241) Mother's Day (S3, Ep25)
Sun, Apr 09 9:00 AM HALL (240) Wham, Bam, Thank You, Mammy (S6, Ep5)
Sun, Apr 09 9:30 AM HALL (240) Feelings (S6, Ep6)
Sun, Apr 09 9:36 AM TVLAND (241) Yes, We Have No Havanas (S4, Ep1)
Sun, Apr 09 10:00 AM HALL (240) Zborn Again (S6, Ep7)
Sun, Apr 09 10:12 AM TVLAND (241) The Days and Nights of Sophia Petrillo (S4, Ep2)
Sun, Apr 09 10:30 AM HALL (240) How Do You Solve a Problem Like Sophia? (S6, Ep8)
Sun, Apr 09 10:48 AM TVLAND (241) The One That Got Away (S4, Ep3)
Sun, Apr 09 11:24 AM TVLAND (241) Yokel Hero (S4, Ep4)
Sun, Apr 09 12:00 PM TVLAND (241) Bang the Drum, Stanley (S4, Ep5)
Sun, Apr 09 1:30 PM TVLAND (241) Brother, Can You Spare That Jacket? (S4, Ep8)
Sun, Apr 09 2:00 PM TVLAND (241) Scared Straight (S4, Ep9)
Sun, Apr 09 2:30 PM TVLAND (241) Stan Takes a Wife (S4, Ep10)
Sun, Apr 09 3:00 PM TVLAND (241) The Auction (S4, Ep11)
Sun, Apr 09 3:30 PM TVLAND (241) Blind Date (S4, Ep12)
Sun, Apr 09 10:00 PM HALL (240) Wham, Bam, Thank You, Mammy (S6, Ep5)
Sun, Apr 09 10:30 PM HALL (240) Feelings (S6, Ep6)
Sun, Apr 09 11:00 PM HALL (240) Zborn Again (S6, Ep7)
Sun, Apr 09 11:30 PM HALL (240) How Do You Solve a Problem Like Sophia? (S6, Ep8)
Mon, Apr 10 12:00 AM HALL (240) Mrs. George Devereaux (S6, Ep9)
Mon, Apr 10 12:30 AM HALL (240) Girls Just Wanna Have Fun... Before They Die (S6, Ep10)
Mon, Apr 10 2:00 AM TVLAND (241) The Impotence of Being Ernest (S4, Ep13)
Mon, Apr 10 2:30 AM TVLAND (241) Love Me Tender (S4, Ep14)
Mon, Apr 10 3:00 AM TVLAND (241) Two Rode Together (S4, Ep16)
Mon, Apr 10 3:30 AM TVLAND (241) You Gotta Have Hope (S4, Ep17)
Mon, Apr 10 4:00 AM TVLAND (241) Fiddler on the Ropes (S4, Ep18)
Mon, Apr 10 5:00 AM TVLAND (241) High Anxiety (S4, Ep20)
Mon, Apr 10 5:30 AM TVLAND (241) Little Sister (S4, Ep21)
Mon, Apr 10 8:00 AM HALL (240) Dorothy's New Friend (S3, Ep15)
Mon, Apr 10 8:30 AM HALL (240) Grab That Dough (S3, Ep16)
Mon, Apr 10 9:00 AM HALL (240) My Brother, My Father (S3, Ep17)
Mon, Apr 10 11:00 PM HALL (240) Dorothy's New Friend (S3, Ep15)
Mon, Apr 10 11:30 PM HALL (240) Grab That Dough (S3, Ep16)
Tue, Apr 11 12:00 AM HALL (240) My Brother, My Father (S3, Ep17)
Tue, Apr 11 8:30 AM HALL (240) And Ma Makes Three (S3, Ep20)
Tue, Apr 11 9:00 AM HALL (240) Larceny and Old Lace (S3, Ep21)
Tue, Apr 11 9:30 AM HALL (240) Rose's Big Adventure (S3, Ep22)

See also

Episode List | Episode Cast | Rated Episodes (by date / vote)|