Edit
Mork & Mindy (TV Series 1978–1982) Poster

(1978–1982)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Howard Storm ... (59 episodes, 1978-1981)
Bob Claver ... (15 episodes, 1981-1982)
Jeff Chambers ... (5 episodes, 1978-1980)
Frank Buxton ... (4 episodes, 1981)
Harvey Medlinsky ... (3 episodes, 1978-1979)
Joel Zwick ... (3 episodes, 1978)
Don Barnhart ... (3 episodes, 1981-1982)
Garry Marshall ... (1 episode, 1980)
Robin Williams ... (1 episode, 1982)

Series Writing Credits  

Joe Glauberg ... (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
Garry Marshall ... (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
Dale McRaven ... (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
Tom Tenowich ... (17 episodes, 1978-1981)
April Kelly ... (15 episodes, 1978-1981)
Ed Scharlach ... (14 episodes, 1979-1981)
Bruce Johnson ... (12 episodes, 1978-1981)
David Misch ... (7 episodes, 1978-1980)
Wendy Kout ... (7 episodes, 1980-1982)
George Zateslo ... (5 episodes, 1980-1982)
Cindy Begel ... (5 episodes, 1981-1982)
Lesa Kite ... (5 episodes, 1981-1982)
Gordon Mitchell ... (4 episodes, 1978-1979)
Lloyd Turner ... (4 episodes, 1978-1979)
Alan Eisenstock ... (4 episodes, 1979-1982)
Larry Mintz ... (4 episodes, 1979-1982)
John B. Collins ... (4 episodes, 1981-1982)
Deborah Raznick ... (4 episodes, 1981-1982)
Bruce Kalish ... (3 episodes, 1979-1980)
Philip John Taylor ... (3 episodes, 1979-1980)
Andrew Guerdat ... (3 episodes, 1980-1981)
Steve Kreinberg ... (3 episodes, 1980-1981)
Ron Osborn ... (3 episodes, 1981)
Jeff Reno ... (3 episodes, 1981)
Winifred Hervey ... (3 episodes, 1982)
Neil Lebowitz ... (2 episodes, 1978)
David O'Malley ... (2 episodes, 1979)
Brian Levant ... (2 episodes, 1981)
Richard Rosenstock ... (2 episodes, 1981)
Roy Teicher ... (2 episodes, 1981)
Michael Endler ... (1 episode, 1979)
Simon Muntner ... (1 episode, 1979)
Ben Starr ... (1 episode, 1979)
Stuart Gillard ... (1 episode, 1980)
James Klein ... (1 episode, 1980)
Jim Fisher ... (1 episode, 1981)
Jim Staahl ... (1 episode, 1981)
Gene Braunstein ... (1 episode, 1982)
Richard Gurman ... (1 episode, 1982)
Bob Perlow ... (1 episode, 1982)

Series Cast complete, awaiting verification  

...
 Mork / ... (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
...
 Mindy McConnell / ... (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
...
 Frederick McConnell (69 episodes, 1978-1982)
Ralph James ...
 Orson (57 episodes, 1978-1982)
...
 Franklin Delano Bickley / ... (31 episodes, 1979-1981)
...
 Cora Hudson (30 episodes, 1978-1981)
...
 Exidor / ... (23 episodes, 1978-1982)
...
 Remo DaVinci (22 episodes, 1979-1981)
...
 Jean DaVinci (22 episodes, 1979-1981)
Crissy Wilzak Comstock ...
 Glenda Faye Comstock (22 episodes, 1980-1981)
...
 Mearth / ... (13 episodes, 1981-1982)
...
 Nelson Flavor (13 episodes, 1979-1981)
Jeffrey Jacquet ...
 Eugene (10 episodes, 1978-1979)
Amy Tenowich ...
 Lola / ... (10 episodes, 1980-1981)
Stephanie Kayano ...
 Stephanie (8 episodes, 1980-1981)
...
 Jake Loomis / ... (5 episodes, 1978-1982)
Bill Kirchenbauer ...
 TNT / ... (4 episodes, 1979-1982)
...
 Tracy / ... (4 episodes, 1981-1982)
...
 Susan Taylor (3 episodes, 1978-1979)
Dick Yarmy ...
 Dr. Litney / ... (3 episodes, 1978-1980)
Tom Kindle ...
 Buzz / ... (3 episodes, 1978-1980)
...
 Cathy McConnell (3 episodes, 1980-1981)
George Pentecost ...
 Herman / ... (3 episodes, 1979-1982)
Jonathan Ian ...
 Jonathan (3 episodes, 1980-1981)
Vidal Peterson ...
 The Elder (3 episodes, 1980-1981)
Foster Brooks ...
 Miles Sternhagen (3 episodes, 1981)
Nancy Eddo ...
 Stella (3 episodes, 1982)
Jim Greenleaf ...
 Donald (3 episodes, 1982)
Milton James ...
 Waiter (3 episodes, 1982)
Kristin Larkin ...
 Suzanne (3 episodes, 1982)
...
 Kalnik (3 episodes, 1982)
Stephen Stucker ...
 Billy Vincent (3 episodes, 1982)
...
 Reverend / ... (2 episodes, 1979-1981)
...
 Captain Nirvana (2 episodes, 1979)
Anita Dangler ...
 Princess Lusitania / ... (2 episodes, 1979)
Vicki Frederick ...
 Sutra (2 episodes, 1979)
...
 Bill / ... (2 episodes, 1978-1979)
...
 Ambrosia / ... (2 episodes, 1979)
Debra Jo Fondren ...
 Kama (2 episodes, 1979)
Maureen Arthur ...
 Zelka (2 episodes, 1981-1982)
Susan Lawrence ...
 Sally (2 episodes, 1978-1979)
...
 Ovits (2 episodes, 1981-1982)
Beans Morocco ...
 Dittman / ... (2 episodes, 1978-1982)
...
 Margaret / ... (2 episodes, 1979)
Michael Prince ...
 John Taylor / ... (2 episodes, 1978-1982)
Bill Morey ...
 Mr. Prendergast / ... (2 episodes, 1979-1980)
David Wall ...
 Club Owner / ... (2 episodes, 1979)
...
 Cop / ... (2 episodes, 1979-1981)
Ed Greenberg ...
 Jack / ... (2 episodes, 1979-1981)
William Porter ...
 Ernest / ... (2 episodes, 1979-1981)
Peter Elbling ...
 Derek / ... (2 episodes, 1979-1980)
Johnny Haymer ...
 Danny St. Thomas (2 episodes, 1979)
Tyler Horn ...
 Soldier (2 episodes, 1979)
Jeremy Krispien ...
 Jerry Looney (2 episodes, 1979)
...
 Bob Faith (2 episodes, 1979)
...
 Bob / ... (2 episodes, 1980-1982)
...
 Boy Scout / ... (2 episodes, 1980-1981)
Terrence E. McNally ...
 Laxative Salesman / ... (2 episodes, 1980-1981)
...
 Billy (2 episodes, 1980)
Priscilla Morrill ...
 Miss Kalinowski / ... (2 episodes, 1980)
Bebo ...
 Bebo / ... (2 episodes, 1981)
...
 George (1 episode, 1978)
...
 Dan Phillips (1 episode, 1978)
...
 Baba Hope (1 episode, 1981)
Ronald Welch ...
 Peevee Clone #1 / ... (1 episode, 1981)
Charles Bloom ...
 Daniel Pierson (1 episode, 1982)
Ray Girardin ...
 Phil (1 episode, 1982)
Jeff Altman ...
 Clint Mullet (1 episode, 1978)
Ed Bernard ...
 Officer Boyd (1 episode, 1978)
...
 Brad (1 episode, 1978)
...
 Deputy Tilwick (1 episode, 1978)
Kit McDonough ...
 Marcia (1 episode, 1978)
Logan Ramsey ...
 Arnold Wanker (1 episode, 1978)
...
 Kathy Cumberland (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Chuck the Robot (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Baba Gentle (1 episode, 1981)
Donald Welch ...
 Peevee Clone #2 / ... (1 episode, 1981)
...
 Annie Wanker (1 episode, 1978)
Bruce M. Fischer ...
 The Big Man (1 episode, 1978)
David Ketchum ...
 The Salesman (1 episode, 1978)
Barbara Cason ...
 Nurse #2 (1 episode, 1979)
Franceen Cornfield ...
 Cherry (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Justice Abbott (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Capt. Chapman (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Ellsworth (1 episode, 1979)
Ken Magee ...
 Man #1 (1 episode, 1979)
Jerrold Ziman ...
 Shop Owner (1 episode, 1979)
Lou Carry ...
 Clerk (1 episode, 1981)
Stephanie Dizon ...
 Stephanie (1 episode, 1981)
Jennifer Wallace ...
 Sissy (1 episode, 1981)
Jillian Kesner ...
 Judi Marino (1 episode, 1982)
...
 The Girl Scout (1 episode, 1978)
Ysabel MacCloskey ...
 The Woman (1 episode, 1978)
Jeremy West ...
 Funeral Home Attendant (1 episode, 1978)
Timothy Blake ...
 Madge (1 episode, 1979)
David Haskell ...
 Lt. Chambers (1 episode, 1979)
Lu Leonard ...
 Lady #1 (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Stan Jackson (1 episode, 1982)
...
 The Guard (1 episode, 1978)
Stu Silver ...
 Paramedic (1 episode, 1978)
Michelle Downey ...
 Susie (1 episode, 1979)
Ty Henderson ...
 Airman Endo (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Man #2 (1 episode, 1979)
Lloyd Kino ...
 Mr. Wang (1 episode, 1979)
Anna Upstrom ...
 Suzy (1 episode, 1979)
Melanie Vincz ...
 Kathy (1 episode, 1979)
Cary Zateslo ...
 Tommy Nesbitt (1 episode, 1982)
Woody Eney ...
 Prosecuting Attorney (1 episode, 1978)
...
 Pattie (1 episode, 1979)
Elizabeth Hoy ...
 Girl (1 episode, 1979)
Lorrie Mahaffey ...
 Ann (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Airman McFarland (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Defense Attorney (1 episode, 1978)
Shirley Jo Finney ...
 Nurse #1 (1 episode, 1979)
Joyce Mandel ...
 Peggy Black (1 episode, 1979)
Leslie Vallen ...
 Court Reporter (1 episode, 1978)
Denver Bronco Pony Express Cheerleaders ...
 Themselves (1 episode, 1979)
Wayne Morton ...
 Doctor (1 episode, 1979)
Roger Simpson-Harris ...
 Club Owner (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Arthur 'Fonzie' Fonzarelli (1 episode, 1978)
Vernon Weddle ...
 Burnett (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Laverne De Fazio (1 episode, 1978)
Bob Arbogast ...
 Policeman (1 episode, 1979)
Michael Danahy ...
 Customer (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Penny (1 episode, 1979)
Susan Elliot ...
 Rainbow (1 episode, 1979)
Linda Ewen ...
 Waitress (1 episode, 1979)
Sam Freed ...
 Cliff (1 episode, 1979)
Don Galloway ...
 F.B.I. Man (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Holly (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Lisa (1 episode, 1979)
Sandie Newton ...
 Jennifer (1 episode, 1979)
Henry Polic II ...
 Dr. Phillips (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Sergei (1 episode, 1979)
...
 Clerk (1 episode, 1979)
...
 1st Girl (1 episode, 1980)
Mary Betten ...
 Woman in Church (1 episode, 1980)
Alice Borden ...
 Floor wax saleswoman (1 episode, 1980)
Blanche Bronte ...
 Rosa DaVinci (1 episode, 1980)
William Bumiller ...
 Derrick (1 episode, 1980)
Virginia Capers ...
 Nurse Tula (1 episode, 1980)
Jeff Cotler ...
 Jeff (1 episode, 1980)
Wendy Cutler ...
 Future Bride (1 episode, 1980)
Beverly Dixon ...
 Woman #1 (1 episode, 1980)
...
 Ricky (1 episode, 1980)
Melissa Francis ...
 Little Mindy (1 episode, 1980)
Jim Gatherum ...
 Boy #2 (1 episode, 1980)
Garry Goodrow ...
 Father Denny (1 episode, 1980)
...
 Mrs. L.W. (1 episode, 1980)
...
 Jud (1 episode, 1980)
Julia Hendler ...
 Julia (1 episode, 1980)
...
 Veterinarian (1 episode, 1980)
Elliot Jaffe ...
 Elliot (1 episode, 1980)
James Jarnigan ...
 Boy #1 (1 episode, 1980)
Grant Johnson ...
 Grant (1 episode, 1980)
Lisa Katz ...
 Girl #2 (1 episode, 1980)
...
 Judge Baker (1 episode, 1980)
...
 Club Manager (1 episode, 1980)
Gavin Muir ...
 Boy (1 episode, 1980)
...
 Jim Blake (1 episode, 1980)
...
 Mrs. Thompson (1 episode, 1980)
Jason Poston ...
 Child (1 episode, 1980)
...
 Boy in Church (1 episode, 1980)
Reid Smith ...
 Wheels (1 episode, 1980)
...
 Peter Pan (1 episode, 1980)
Nancy Steen ...
 Helen Anderson (1 episode, 1980)
Anthony Storm ...
 Child (1 episode, 1980)
Casey Storm ...
 Child (1 episode, 1980)
Tom Sullivan ...
 Tom Bickley (1 episode, 1980)
...
 Mario Hammond (1 episode, 1981)
Nat Bernstein ...
 Messenger (1 episode, 1981)
Joshua Raoul Brody ...
 Raoul (1 episode, 1981)
Catherine Campbell ...
 Pepper (1 episode, 1981)
Laura Carlson ...
 Delivery Person (1 episode, 1981)
Steven Chambers ...
 Mugger (1 episode, 1981)
...
 Policeman (1 episode, 1981)
Johnnie Decker ...
 Man (1 episode, 1981)
...
 Dr. Joni Lincoln (1 episode, 1981)
Angus Duncan ...
 Bob Turnbow (1 episode, 1981)
Martin Fiscoe ...
 Bagman (1 episode, 1981)
Raymond Fitzpatrick ...
 Ticket Agent (1 episode, 1981)
Monica Ganas ...
 Ruby (1 episode, 1981)
Larry Gelman ...
 Kreevy (1 episode, 1981)
Hugh Gillin ...
 Bartender (1 episode, 1981)
Wendy Hoffman ...
 Sheri (1 episode, 1981)
Hillary Horan ...
 Young Girl (1 episode, 1981)
...
 Guard (1 episode, 1981)
Jessica Hoyt ...
 Mandy McDonald (1 episode, 1981)
Marilyn Kagan ...
 Althea (1 episode, 1981)
...
 Charlie (1 episode, 1981)
...
 Mr. Strand (1 episode, 1981)
Louanne ...
 Miss Geezba (1 episode, 1981)
...
 Godfrey (1 episode, 1981)
Charles Thomas Murphy ...
 Mugger (1 episode, 1981)
Anthony Peck ...
 Mugger (1 episode, 1981)
Ron Recasner ...
 Policeman (1 episode, 1981)
...
 Dickie Nimitz (1 episode, 1981)
...
 Donna Hammond (1 episode, 1981)
Beverly Sanders ...
 Caroline McConnell (1 episode, 1981)
Brian Seff ...
 Rick (1 episode, 1981)
Sandy Sprung ...
 Woman (1 episode, 1981)
Robin Strand ...
 Steve Sanders (1 episode, 1981)
...
 Xerko (1 episode, 1981)
...
 Gus (1 episode, 1981)
Phillip R. Allen ...
 George Logan (1 episode, 1982)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 1982)
...
 Louise Bailey (1 episode, 1982)
John E. Bristol ...
 Ebu (1 episode, 1982)
Hamilton Camp ...
 Exterminator (1 episode, 1982)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 1982)
Chea Collette ...
 Belk (1 episode, 1982)
...
 Scotti (1 episode, 1982)
Don Dubbins ...
 Secretary General (1 episode, 1982)
Mark Fenske ...
 Tom (1 episode, 1982)
...
 Fuca (1 episode, 1982)
...
 Agent No. 46 (1 episode, 1982)
...
 MILT (1 episode, 1982)
Max Maven ...
 S. Devlin (1 episode, 1982)
Kathleen McIntyre ...
 Miss Beasley (1 episode, 1982)
Judy Pioli ...
 Matron (1 episode, 1982)
...
 William Shatner (1 episode, 1982)
Laura Reed ...
 Young Mindy (uncredited) (1 episode, 1978)
...
 Chuck the Robot (uncredited) (1 episode, 1979)
Jon Schroeder ...
 Grandpa #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 1979)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Bruce Johnson ... producer / supervising producer (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
Anthony W. Marshall ... executive producer (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
Garry Marshall ... executive producer (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
Dale McRaven ... producer / supervising producer (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
James O'Keefe ... associate producer (50 episodes, 1978-1980)
Colleen D. Murphy ... associate producer (44 episodes, 1980-1982)
Ed Scharlach ... producer (22 episodes, 1980-1981)
Tom Tenowich ... producer (22 episodes, 1980-1981)
Brian Levant ... producer (22 episodes, 1981-1982)

Series Music by 

Perry Botkin Jr. ... (71 episodes, 1978-1982)
Ben Lanzarone ... (1 episode, 1978)
David Michael Frank ... (1 episode, 1981)

Series Cinematography by 

Meredith M. Nicholson ... (77 episodes, 1979-1982)
F. Bud Mautino ... (14 episodes, 1978-1979)
Travers Hill ... (3 episodes, 1981)
Stephen H. Burum ... (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Robert Paltz ... (66 episodes, 1978-1981)
Robert P. Seppey ... (22 episodes, 1978-1981)
John Therieau ... (4 episodes, 1981-1982)
Mike Wilcox ... (3 episodes, 1978-1979)
Robert James Kern ... (2 episodes, 1978)
Kenneth R. Koch ... (1 episode, 1979)
Robert A. Daniels ... (1 episode, 1980)

Series Casting By 

Linda M. Trescony ... (71 episodes, 1978-1981)
Susan Edelman ... (22 episodes, 1981-1982)
Bobby Hoffman ... (unknown episodes)

Series Art Direction by 

James F. Claytor Sr. ... (73 episodes, 1978-1982)
Mary Dodson ... (1 episode, 1981)

Series Set Decoration by 

Sharon Thomas ... (38 episodes, 1979-1982)
Lynne Albright ... (22 episodes, 1980-1981)
Jacqueline S. Price ... (14 episodes, 1978-1979)
Michele Guiol ... (1 episode, 1978)

Series Makeup Department 

Dorinda Carey ... makeup artist (70 episodes, 1979-1982)
Charlene Johnson ... hair stylist (68 episodes, 1978-1981)
William Lyon MacKenzie ... makeup artist (24 episodes, 1978-1979)
Carol Mercatoris ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 1978)
Adele Taylor ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 1978)
Marlana May ... makeup artist (1 episode, 1978)
Alan Friedman ... makeup artist (1 episode, 1980)
Josee Nachbaur ... hair stylist (1 episode, 1982)

Series Production Management 

Norm Gray ... unit production manager (50 episodes, 1978-1980)
Gene Sultan ... unit production manager (44 episodes, 1980-1982)
Lee Rafner ... unit production manager (1 episode, 1980)
Don Torpin ... unit production manager (1 episode, 1980)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Don Barnhart ... second assistant director / first assistant director (53 episodes, 1978-1982)
Gene Sultan ... first assistant director (34 episodes, 1979-1981)
Miles Kristman ... second assistant director / first assistant director (25 episodes, 1980-1982)
Bob Graner ... assistant director (24 episodes, 1978-1979)
George W. Fulton ... second assistant director (11 episodes, 1978-1979)
Alain Silver ... second assistant director (1 episode, 1979)
Pamela M. Eilerson ... second assistant director (1 episode, 1981)
Lee Rafner ... second unit director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Bob Fox ... stand-by painter (50 episodes, 1978-1980)
Frank Bellina ... property master (31 episodes, 1979-1980)
Louis Zamora ... labor foreman (5 episodes, 1978-1979)
Joe Wood ... construction coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Bruce Schoengarth ... sound editor (40 episodes, 1978-1980)
John Hicks ... production mixer / sound mixer (37 episodes, 1978-1981)
Rick Wachter ... production mixer (26 episodes, 1979-1980)
James R. Wright ... sound mixer (5 episodes, 1979)
Larry Mann ... sound editor (4 episodes, 1979)
Bill Henderson ... sound re-recording engineer (2 episodes, 1979)
Peter Collier ... sound editor (2 episodes, 1980)
Dominick Gaffey ... production mixer (2 episodes, 1981-1982)
Gary Cunningham ... sound mixer (1 episode, 1980)
Robert Jackson ... boom operator (1 episode, 1980)
William M. Andrews ... sound effects (1 episode, 1981)
Carl Mahakian ... sound effects (1 episode, 1982)
Rusty Amodeo ... utility sound (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Ken Speed ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 1979)

Series Stunts 

Billy Warlock ... stunt double: Robin Williams. (1 episode, 1980)
Laura Reed ... stunt double (1 episode, 1981)
Jesse Wayne ... stunt double: Robin Williams (1 episode, 1981)
Rok Cvetkov ... stunts (1 episode, 1982)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Wayne Kennan ... camera operator (22 episodes, 1981-1982)
Richard Debolt ... camera & mechanical design (20 episodes, 1978-1979)
Dick Kelly ... location photography (1 episode, 1980)
Cliff Concialdi ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Dave Friedman ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Michael Hofstein ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Gerald B. Wolfe ... still photographer (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Ronny Hallin ... casting coordinator (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
Bobby Hoffman ... casting consultant (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sharlene Williams ... costumer: women (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
Robert Fuca ... costumer: men (73 episodes, 1978-1981)
Charles DeMuth ... costumer: men (1 episode, 1982)

Series Music Department 

Perry Botkin Jr. ... composer: theme music (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
Bickford Webber ... music editor (44 episodes, 1980-1982)
Patricia Peck ... music editor (43 episodes, 1978-1980)
Bennett Salvay ... music coordinator (22 episodes, 1981-1982)
Bob Whyley ... score music mixer (22 episodes, 1981-1982)
Mary Morlas ... music editor (5 episodes, 1978)
Robert Krueger ... music editor (1 episode, 1978)

Series Other crew 

Jane Ficker ... script supervisor (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
Bruce Johnson ... story consultant (94 episodes, 1978-1982)
Jim Buck ... technical coordinator (70 episodes, 1979-1982)
April Kelly ... executive script consultant / story editor (50 episodes, 1978-1980)
Tom Tenowich ... executive story editor (50 episodes, 1978-1980)
Milt Josefsberg ... executive consultant (44 episodes, 1980-1982)
Wendy Kout ... story editor / program consultant (42 episodes, 1980-1982)
George Zateslo ... executive story editor / story editor (41 episodes, 1980-1982)
Ed Scharlach ... executive story supervisor / story editor (32 episodes, 1979-1980)
David Misch ... story editor (26 episodes, 1979-1980)
Deborah Raznick ... program consultant / assistant to associate producer (24 episodes, 1979-1982)
Erik Emi ... technical coordinator (23 episodes, 1978-1979)
Ron Osborn ... story editor (22 episodes, 1980-1981)
Jeff Reno ... story editor (22 episodes, 1980-1981)
John B. Collins ... program consultant (22 episodes, 1981-1982)
Richard Rosenstock ... executive script consultant (22 episodes, 1981-1982)
Roy Teicher ... executive script consultant (22 episodes, 1981-1982)
Gordon Mitchell ... executive creative consultant (20 episodes, 1978-1979)
Lloyd Turner ... executive creative consultant (20 episodes, 1978-1979)
Bruce Kalish ... story editor (18 episodes, 1979-1980)
Philip John Taylor ... story editor (18 episodes, 1979-1980)
Jim Parker ... executive story consultant (16 episodes, 1979-1980)
Brian Levant ... creative consultant (16 episodes, 1980-1981)
Stuart Gillard ... executive story editor (13 episodes, 1980-1981)
Tom Moore ... story editor (3 episodes, 1980)
Jeremy Stevens ... story editor (3 episodes, 1980)
Robert Banas ... choreographer (3 episodes, 1981-1982)
D'Janine King-Lasky ... production assistant (1 episode, 1982)
Ed Meyer ... advertising (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page