Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Cast

Cast overview:
Igor Vasilev
...
Sergei Zajtsev
Lidiya Tolmachyova
Galina Volchek ...
Young Girl
Evgeniy Evstigneev ...
Sinajsky
Oleg Dal
Nina Doroshina
Vladimir Zemlyanikin
Lyudmila Ivanova
Igor Kvasha
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Plot Keywords:

river | bridge construction | See All (2) »

Genres:

Drama

Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

23 May 1966 (Poland)  »

Also Known As:

The Bridge Is Built  »

Company Credits

Production Co:

,  »
Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Sound Mix:

See  »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Create a character page for:
?