IMDb Seen: Mind Control
Which of these movies and series about mind control did you see and like? Discuss this poll here
-
1.Control Factor (2003)
-
2.
-
3.The Matrix (1999)
-
4.The Island (2005)
-
5.Source Code (2011)
-
6.Being John Malkovich (1999)
-
7.Open Your Eyes (1997)
-
8.Inception (2010)
-
9.A Clockwork Orange (1971)
-
10.The Manchurian Candidate (1962)
-
11.The Truman Show (1998)
-
12.Dreamscape (1984)
-
13.They Live (1988)
-
14.THX 1138 (1971)
-
15.Scanners (1981)
-
16.Brazil (1985)
-
17.Gamer (2009)
-
18.Anon (2018)
-
19.Severance (2022)
-
20.Homecoming (2018)
-
21.Altered States (1980)
-
22.Dogtooth (2009)
-
23.Dark City (1998)
-
24.X: First Class (2011)
-
25.Village of the Damned (1960)
-
26.Upstream Color (2013)
-
27.Total Recall (1990)
-
28.1984 (1984)
-
29.Equilibrium (2002)
-
30.Brainstorm (1983)
-
31.Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015)