IMDb Seen: Brain Explosion
Which of these complicated movies made your brain explode? Discuss this poll here
-
1.Donnie Darko (2001)
-
2.Predestination (2014)
-
3.Mr. Nobody (2009)
-
4.A Clockwork Orange (1971)
-
5.Cloud Atlas (2012)
-
6.The Fountain (2006)
-
7.Vanilla Sky (2001)
-
8.Shutter Island (2010)
-
9.Memento (2000)
-
10.Enemy (2013)
-
11.Inception (2010)
-
12.
-
13.Jacob's Ladder (1990)
-
14.Fight Club (1999)
-
15.Blade Runner (1982)
-
16.Moon (2009)
-
17.Primer (2004)
-
18.Mulholland Drive (2001)
-
19.2001: A Space Odyssey (1968)
-
20.Perfect Blue (1997)
-
21.Interstellar (2014)
-
22.12 Monkeys (1995)
-
23.Tenet (2020)
-
24.The Prestige (2006)
-
25.Paprika (2006)
-
26.Under the Skin (2013)
-
27.Citizen Kane (1941)
-
28.Pi (1998)
-
29.Being John Malkovich (1999)
-
30.Eyes Wide Shut (1999)
-
31.Nocturnal Animals (2016)
-
32.Cube (1997)
-
33.The Usual Suspects (1995)
-
34.Dark City (1998)
-
35.The Matrix (1999)