IMDb Seen: A Strange Poll by a Stranger
Which of these "strange" titles is your favorite? Discuss here
-
1.Stranger Things (2016)
-
2.Doctor Strange (2016)
-
3.Life Is Strange (2015)
-
4.Game of Thrones S6E4 Book of the Stranger (2016)
-
7.Strangers on a Train (1951)
-
8.Sword of the Stranger (2007)
-
9.Perfect Strangers (2016)
-
10.
-
11.Three Identical Strangers (2018)
-
12.Stranger Than Fiction (2006)
-
13.Stranger Than Paradise (1984)
-
14.
-
15.The Stranger (1946)
-
16.The Stranger (2020)
-
17.Strange Days (1995)
-
18.Nine Perfect Strangers (2021)
-
19.Strange Brew (1983)
-
20.
-
21.The Strangers (2008)
-
22.Perfect Stranger (2007)
-
23.Strange Wilderness (2008)
-
24.The Strangers: Prey at Night (2018)
-
25.When a Stranger Calls (2006)