IMDb Seen: Bottom-Rated Serious Films
As of August 2021, only 9 drama films are in the Bottom 100. Which one is the worst? Note: Dramatic comedies are excluded Discuss here
-
1.Smolensk (2016)
-
2.Gully (2019)
-
3.Manos: The Hands of Fate (1966)
-
4.Glitter (2001)
-
5.Gunday (2014)
-
6.Dragon Wars: D-War (2007)
-
7.365 Days (2020)
-
8.S. Darko (2009)
-
9.The Room (2003)