IMDb Seen: Best of Cillian Murphy
Which of these films and TV shows with Cillian Murphy is your favorite? Discuss here
-
1.28 Days Later (2002)
-
2.Peaky Blinders (2013)
-
3.Batman Begins (2005)
-
4.Sunshine (2007)
-
5.Inception (2010)
-
6.The Dark Knight (2008)
-
7.The Dark Knight Rises (2012)
-
8.Dunkirk (2017)
-
9.
-
10.Broken (2012)
-
11.Cold Mountain (2003)
-
12.Anthropoid (2016)
-
13.Breakfast on Pluto (2005)
-
14.In the Heart of the Sea (2015)
-
15.Girl with a Pearl Earring (2003)
-
16.Intermission (2003)
-
17.In Time (2011)
-
18.Anna (2019)
-
19.The Party (2017)
-
20.Red Eye (2005)
-
21.Free Fire (2016)
-
22.Perrier's Bounty (2009)
-
23.Transcendence (2014)
-
24.The Edge of Love (2008)
-
25.Peacock (2010)
-
26.Red Lights (2012)
-
27.Retreat (2011)
-
28.A Quiet Place Part II (2020)