No photo available. Represent Mariah Price? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,746,242 this week

Mariah Price

Mariah Price was born on November 28, 1985 in San Diego, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Jail (2007). See full bio »

"American Gods" Stars Reflect on Show's Wide Appeal

The cast of "American Gods" chat with Kevin Smith on IMDb LIVE at NY Comic Con about the show's success and how the series will continue to veer creatively from Neil Gaiman's source material.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mariah Price's work have you seen?

Known For

Jail
Jail Jona
2012

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2012 Jail (TV Series)
Jona
- Male in Transition (2012) ... Jona
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is of Filipino, Japanese, and Spanish descent.

Nickname:

Saleena

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page