STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 20,566 this week

Veronnica Avila


Veronnica Avila was born to Vincent and Cristi Avila January 1st 2004. Working class family in Apple Valley. Growing up in a small town, Veronnica enjoys some of the small town joys like camping, riding dirt bikes, quads, and RZR's! Veronnica is very athletic, playing soccer, doing gymnastics, riding bikes, snowboarding, driving the boat and ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Veronnica Avila? Add contact information

Holiday Movie Stars Then and Now

View photos of some of your favorite holiday movie stars and check out images of what they're up to now.

View the full gallery

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 9976 people
created 06 Mar 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Veronnica Avila's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

1/1
1/1 Young Lissa
(2016)
Dog with a Blog
(2013)
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn Soccer Girl / Viking
(2014-2016)
No Ordinary Family
No Ordinary Family Katie (6 Years Old)
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (10 credits)
 2016 1/1 (completed)
Young Lissa
 2014-2016 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn (TV Series)
Soccer Girl / Viking
- The Quad-Plex (2016)
 2015 Fantasy Life (TV Movie)
Pilot
 2014 The Crazy Ones (TV Series)
Little Girl
- Outbreak (2014) ... Little Girl (uncredited)
 2013 Dog with a Blog (TV Series)
Riley
- Avery's Wild Party (2013) ... Riley
 2012 Casa de mi Padre
Flower girl
 2011 CSI: Miami (TV Series)
Cupcake Kid
- Look Who's Taunting (2011) ... Cupcake Kid
 2011 Rules of Engagement (TV Series)
Quinn's Little Sister
- The Home Stretch (2011) ... Quinn's Little Sister
 2010 No Ordinary Family (TV Series)
Katie (6 Years Old)
- No Ordinary Anniversary (2010) ... Katie (6 Years Old) (uncredited)
 2010 Parks and Recreation (TV Series)
Green Park Kid
- Freddy Spaghetti (2010) ... Green Park Kid (uncredited)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:


Height:

4' 10" (1.47 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Apple Valley Ca. Living in a quite small town, while commuting to LA for work!

Nickname:

Ronnie

Message Boards

Discuss Veronnica Avila on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page