No photo available. Represent William F. Schlener? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,535,568 this week

William F. Schlener

William F. Schlener was born on May 29, 1917 in Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA. He is an actor, known for Obsession (2013). He was previously married to Erna C. Wunderler. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent William F. Schlener? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: April

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in April.

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of William F. Schlener's work have you seen?

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2013 Obsession (Video short)
Hugh Hefner
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Billy

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss William F. Schlener on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page