No photo available. Represent Bailey? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 286,985 this week

Bailey (XXIII)

Cross-Cultural Romance Movies

The Big Sick

From The Big Sick to Guess Who's Coming to Dinner, we celebrate stories of true love bridging cultural boundaries.

Feel the love

Related News

DVD Playhouse--November 2012
| The Hollywood Interview

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 154 people
created 19 Jan 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bailey's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bailey Franke
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

A Golden Retriever. She was born in 2009.

Contribute to This Page