No photo available. Represent Caleb Walker? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,465 this week

Caleb Walker (II)

Caleb Walker was born on October 4, 1977 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Caleb Michael Walker. He is known for his work on Furious 7 (2015), The Ultimate Sacrifice (2012) and Teens Wanna Know (2012). He has been married to Stephanie Branch since October 19, 2013. See full bio »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and TV shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide.

Enter if you dare

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 508 people
created 23 Nov 2011
 
a list of 37 people
created 04 May 2013
 
a list of 277 people
created 10 Nov 2014
 
a list of 254 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Caleb Walker's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Furious 7
Furious 7 Miscellaneous Crew
(2015)
Teens Wanna Know
Teens Wanna Know Himself - Guest
(2015)
The Dr. Oz Show
The Dr. Oz Show Himself
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2012 The Ultimate Sacrifice (Short)
Son
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2015 Furious 7 (stand-in: Paul Walker)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
 2014-2016 Entertainment Tonight (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 24 September 2016 (2016) ... Himself
- Episode dated 17 November 2014 (2014) ... Himself
 2014 CNN Newsroom (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 30 November 2014 (2014) ... Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Younger brother of actor Paul Walker, has two older sisters Amy Walker and Ashlie Walker, and one younger brother, Cody Walker. See more »

Nickname:

Caleb M. Walker See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page