STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,026 this week

Whitney Westgate


Gorgeous, buxom, and shapely 5'6" brunette knockout Whitney Westgate was born on January 31, 1994 in Middletown, New Jersey. Whitney's first job was as a lifeguard at a pool club. The blue-eyed stunner started out in the adult entertainment industry in 2012 shortly after turning 18. Among the top companies Westgate has appeared in explicit hardcore... See full bio »

Born:

in USA

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2084 people
created 02 Dec 2010
 
a list of 905 people
created 7 months ago
 
a list of 31 people
created 08 Jun 2013
 
list image
a list of 27 people
created 14 Feb 2015
 
a list of 1676 people
created 17 Jan 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Whitney Westgate's work have you seen?

Known For

Baby Got Boobs
Baby Got Boobs Actress
(2015)
Hot and Mean
Hot and Mean Actress
(2014-2015)
I Know That Girl
(2012)
Crave
Crave Actress
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (80 credits)
 2016 When Girls Play 2 (Video)
 2016 Hot and Mean 15 (Video)
 2016 Naughty Book Worms 42 (Video)
 2016 First Anal (Video)
 2015 Garden of Envy (Video)
 2015 Pure Desire 5 (Video)
 2015 Tushy (TV Series)
 2015 Baby Got Boobs (TV Series)
 2015 Tied Up Girls (Video)
Naked Bound Brunette
 2014-2015 Hot and Mean (TV Series)
 2015 They're Bound, They're Gagged, They're Hot! (Video)
Brunette Bound to Bed
 2015 Fathers I'd Like to Fuck 2 (Video)
Jasmin
 2015 Tape Bound, Volume 22 (Video)
Duct Taped Brunette
 2015 The Deal Is You're Bound and Gagged (Video)
Hot Brunette Secretary
 2015 Young & Natural (Video)
 2015 Love for Sale 2 (TV Series)
Chloe's friend
 2015 Big Naturals (TV Series)
- Breastgate (2015)
- Breastgate (2015)
 2015 Young and Corrupt (Video)
 2015 Intimate Sessions (Video)
Whitney Westgate
 2015 Megan Rain: Get Wet (Video)
 2015 Mia Loves Girls (Video)
 2015 Perfectly Big Tits (Video)
 2015 Revenge of the Gray Man (Video)
Brunette Agent
 2015 Babysitter Diaries 16 (Video)
 2015 Beautiful New Faces 4 (Video)
 2015 Crave (TV Series)
- Episode #2.10 (2015)
 2015 Foreign Nanny Exchange (Video)
 2015 Diary of a Nanny Vol. 6 (Video)
 2015 Lesbian Family Affair 2 (Video)
Scene 2
 2015 Nylons 14 (Video)
 2015 Sex Kittens 2 (Video)
 2015 Bondage Is Beautiful (Video short)
Brunette Fantasizing About Bondage
 2015 Intimidated Secretaries Held Captive (Video)
Captured Spy
 2015 Gags and Bonds for Brunettes and Blondes (Video)
Home Invasion Victim
 2015 Tits Gone Wild (Video)
 2014 Tug Jobs 34 (Video)
 2014 Dressed in Ropes (Video)
Woman in School Girl Costume
 2014 Scams, Plots and Girls in Knots (Video)
Businesswoman
 2014 Throat Training (Video)
 2014 Naked Bondage Superstars (Video short)
Brunette Tied on Staircase
 2014 All Oiled Up (Short)
 2014 Dirty Masseur (TV Series)
 2014 Tape Cocoons for Naked Heroines (Video short)
Woman Wrapped in Plastic and Duct Tape
 2014 Naked Tickle Fun (Video)
Brunette Tickler
 2014 Sensual Moments 3 (Video)
Whitney
 2014 Bound, Taped, Bared, Spread (Video)
Brunette Data Expert
 2014 Bound Up Beauties (Video)
Topless Brunette
 2014 Lust Unleashed 5 (Video)
Whitney Westgate
 2014 Eleven Lucky Ladies Naked and Bound (Video)
Brunette Tied to Bed
 2014 2 Chicks Same Time 17 (Video)
 2014 Wrapping Pretty Little Things (Video)
Taped Brunette on Bed
 2014 Feisty Bondage Heroines (Video)
Secretary
 2014 Disguised Damsels in Topless Ties (Video)
Cat Burglar
 2014 Too Big for Teens 14 (Video)
 2014 Cheer Squad Sleepovers 8 (Video)
 2014 Milking Table (TV Series)
 2014 Lust Unleashed 4 (Video)
Whitney Westgate
 2013 Amateur Introductions 5 (Video)
 2013 Teen Fidelity (TV Series)
 2013 Schoolgirl P.O.V. 10 (Video)
 2013 Pretty Little Things (Video)
 2013 Amateur POV Auditions 2 (Video)
 2013 Super Soaked Sluts (Video)
 2013 Pretty.Dirty.7 (Video)
 2013 Boobaholics Anonymous 9 (Video)
 2013 I Like You Bound and Gagged (Video)
Topless Captive Wearing Pink Panties
 2013 Teens Love Huge Cocks (TV Series)
- Tender Love (2013)
 2013 Naked Girls Wear Ropes (Video)
Brunette Tormentor
 2013 Topless Bondage Escapades (Video)
Brunette Captive
 2013 Only Teen Blowjobs 25 (Video)
 2013 Lust Unleashed 2 (Video)
Whitney Westgate
 2012 I Know That Girl (TV Series)
- Horny Everywhere (2012)
 2012 A Big Dick for a Cutie 2 (Video)
 2012 Office Politics (Video)
 2012 North Pole #97 (Video)
 2012 Teenage Rampage 7 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (8 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

(4/13) "Penthouse" Magazine Pet of the Month.

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Tattoos: Right hip/stomach/torso (rose), between shoulder blades and center upper back.

Nickname:

Whitney Westsate See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page