No photo available. Represent Gianluca Petrazzi? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 249,474 this week

Gianluca Petrazzi (II)

Gianluca Petrazzi was born on March 7, 1994. He is an actor, known for Il mio miglior nemico (2006), Come un delfino (2011) and Loro chi? (2015). See full bio »

Born:

Most Decorated Oscar Films of All Time

While it's an honor just to be nominated, some movies have hauled away an armload of statues on Oscar night. See our gallery of films that earned four or more Academy Awards.

View the gallery

"Style Code Live"

Join us on "Style Code Live" daily to connect, shop and chat live with fashion designers, beauty experts and celebrities! Discover today's best beauty hacks and the top style secrets!

Watch the show

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gianluca Petrazzi's work have you seen?

Known For

Il mio miglior nemico
(2006)
Come un delfino
(2011)
Loro chi?
Loro chi? Actor
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2015 Loro chi?
 2013 Come un delfino - La serie (TV Mini-Series)
Rocco
- Episode #1.4 (2013) ... Rocco
- Episode #1.3 (2013) ... Rocco
- Episode #1.2 (2013) ... Rocco
- Episode #1.1 (2013) ... Rocco
 2011 Come un delfino (TV Movie)
 2010 Le ultime 56 ore
Cecchino (uncredited)
 2006 Il mio miglior nemico
Salvatore
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Jack Petrazzi

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page