STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 86,894 this week

Nicolet Scaletta (II)


Born in 30 May, 1992 in Los Angeles, California, Nicolet is the fifth child of Donita and Michaelangelo Scaletta. His father is of Italian and Frech descent, and his mother, who is African American, is of African American and Latino. His parents signed him with a talent agent when he was a child. Scaletta began appearing on a number of television ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View manager
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Nicolet Scaletta? Add contact information

9 Things to Know About 'Justice League'

Gear up for Justice League with some fast facts about the movie and characters, including which three cast members also appeared in "Game of Thrones."

Watch the video

Nicolet Scaletta on Twitter

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nicolet Scaletta's work have you seen?
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was originally cast as Franklin Clinton in "Grand Theft Auto V" but dropped out. See more »

Nickname:

Niqo See more »

Contribute to This Page