No photo available. Represent Kiera Winters? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 22,246 this week

Kiera Winters

Tiny (5'2"), lovely, and slender auburn-haired stunner Kiera Winters was born on February 2, 1993 in Meridian, Idaho. This delicate and delectable blue-eyed beauty started out in the adult entertainment industry in her late teens in 2012 by doing mostly lesbian and solo masturbation fare. Among the notable companies Winters has appeared in X-rated... See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 4092 people
created 06 Sep 2012
 
a list of 6460 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 45 people
created 31 Mar 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kiera Winters's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

The Art of Masturbation
(2013)
Girl Fever
Girl Fever Kiera Winters
(2013)
Shades of Pink
Shades of Pink Actress
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (56 credits)
 2015 MILF Massages (Video)
 2015 Rocco's Psycho Teens 8 (Video)
 2014 Fantasies Come True 4 (Video)
 2014 Girl Next Door Likes It Dirty 2 (Video)
Kiera Winters
 2014 Sweet Healing (Video)
 2014 Moms Teach Sex (TV Series)
 2014 Born Flirty 4 (Video)
 2014 Amateur Introductions 8 (Video)
 2014 Bikini Bang Bang (Video)
 2014 Dirty Girls Do It Better (Video)
 2014 Kittens & Cougars 7 (Video)
 2013 Fantasy Solos 7 (Video)
 2013 Girl on Girl Fantasies 5 (Video)
 2013 Bad Lesbian (Video)
Kiera
 2013 Star Kissed (Video)
 2013 Hot and Mean (TV Series)
 2013 Girl Fights (Video)
 2013 Teens Love Huge Cocks (TV Series)
- Naughty Needs (2013)
 2013 All New Hot Showers (Video)
 2013 [Girl]² (Video)
 2013 Special Delivery (Video)
 2013 Real Slut Party (TV Series)
 2013 Pervs on Patrol (TV Series)
 2013 Lesbian Encounters (Video)
 2013 I Know That Girl (TV Series)
 2013 Seduced by Mommy 7 (Video)
 2013 Haze Her 4 (Video) (segment "Rush Sale")
 2013 Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 28 (Video)
Scene 2
 2013 Shades of Pink (Video)
 2013 Girl Fever (Video)
Kiera Winters
 2013 The Make Out Room (Video)
 2013 The Art of Masturbation (Video)
 2013 College Rules 9 (Video)
 2013 Girls Who Love Girls (Video)
 2013 That's So... Lesbian (Video)
 2013 Teen BFF (TV Series)
- Pussy Pampering (2013)
 2012 First Time Pussy Licking (Short)
 2012 Strapped 2 (Video)
 2012 Halloween Bondage Treats (Video)
Woman Looking for Halloween Costume
 2012 Good Vibrations for Topless Captives (Video)
Woman in Pin-Striped Suit
 2012 Net Skirts 9.0 (Video)
 2012 I Kiss Girls 2 (Video)
Scene 4
 2012 Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 25 (Video)
Scene 2
 2012 Tickle Hell Ticklish Pit Stop (Video)
Tickler
 2012 Hot Bondage Interludes (Video short)
Hostage
 2012 The Bound Girl Experience (Video)
Blindfolded and Bound Secretary
 2012 Costume Captivity (Video)
Bikini Girl
 2012 Dreamy Bare Feet (Video)
Kiera
 2012 Businesswomen's Bondage Misadventures (Video)
Innocent Victim
 2012 Modeling School Bondage Scandal (Video)
Brunette Modeling Student
 2012 Babes Bound Bare-Breasted (Video)
Home Invasion Victim
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

I love sex and want to continue to explore my sexuality on camera.

Trivia:

Tattoos: Left stomach (red bird), right foot (flower) left wrist (text:Believe).

Nickname:

Kierra Winters See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page