No photo available. Represent Lucy Zara? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 7,759 this week

Lucy Zara

Lucy Zara was born on October 18, 1979 in Wimbledon, London, England. She is an actress. See full bio »

Buddy Cop Duos We Love

Fighting crime is better with a friend. Check out some of our favorite buddy cop duos.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lucy Zara's work have you seen?

Known For

UK Bound: Kidnapped
(2007)
Dodger DVD 26
Dodger DVD 26 Actress
(2001)
Breathless
Breathless Actress
(2008)
Chimera Bondage
Chimera Bondage Actress
(2007)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2011 House of Slime: Lucy zara (Video)
 2011 Slime Dancers (Video)
 2009 Nylon Visitor (Video)
 2009 Pantie Sluts Volume 1 (Video)
 2009 Sexy Pirates! (Video)
Pirate Girl
 2008 Breathless (Video)
 2007 UK Bound: Kidnapped (Video)
 2001 Dodger DVD 26 (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2017 Elite TV (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 11 January 2017 (2017) ... Herself
 2011-2014 Red Light Central TV 1 (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 10 January 2014 (2014) ... Herself
- Episode dated 20 November 2013 (2013) ... Herself
- Episode dated 12 September 2013 (2013) ... Herself
- Episode dated 10 March 2013 (2013) ... Herself
- Episode dated 17 January 2013 (2013) ... Herself
 2011-2013 Playboy TV Chat (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 21 November 2013 (2013) ... Herself
- Episode dated 16 November 2013 (2013) ... Herself
- Episode dated 15 November 2013 (2013) ... Herself
- Episode dated 7 November 2013 (2013) ... Herself
- Episode dated 12 May 2013 (2013) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website modeling for Code-fetish.com See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Lucy Zara Stenson

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

L.Z.

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page