STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,871 this week

Benjamin Flores Jr.


Benjamin Flores Jr. was born on July 23, 2002 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA as Benjamin Christopher Flores Jr. He is an actor, known for Game Shakers (2015), Ride Along (2014) and The Haunted Hathaways (2013). See full bio »

Marvel Chief Creative Officer Joe Quesada Talks Comic Con History

From the Twitch Live Stage at New York Comic Con 2017, IMDb LIVE host Kevin Smith talks to Marvel Chief Creative Officer Joe Quesada about the development of the Marvel franchise, his history at Comic Con and more.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 29 people
created 02 Oct 2014
 
a list of 32 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 30 people
created 7 months ago
 
a list of 34 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 25 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Benjamin Flores Jr.'s work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win & 3 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Game Shakers
Game Shakers Triple G
(2015-2018)
Ride Along
Ride Along Morris the Kid
(2014)
The Haunted Hathaways
The Haunted Hathaways Louie Preston
(2013-2015)
Happy Feet Two
Happy Feet Two Atticus
(2011)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (12 credits)
 2015-2018 Game Shakers (TV Series)
Triple G
- Episode #3.20 (2018) ... Triple G
- Episode #3.19 (2018) ... Triple G
- Episode #3.18 (2018) ... Triple G
- Episode #3.17 (2018) ... Triple G
- Episode #3.16 (2018) ... Triple G
 2015-2017 Henry Danger (TV Series)
Triple G / Lil' Biggie
- Episode #4.1 (2017) ... Triple G
- Episode #4.3 (2017) ... Triple G
- Episode #4.2 (2017) ... Triple G
- The Beat Goes On (2015) ... Lil' Biggie
 2017 Pup Star: Better 2Gether
M.C. Bite
 2015 One Crazy Cruise (TV Movie)
Nate Jensen-Bauer
 2014 Santa Hunters (TV Movie)
Alex
 2014 Ride Along
Morris the Kid (as Benjamin 'Lil P-Nut' Flores)
 2011 Happy Feet Two
Atticus (voice, as Benjamin 'Lil P-Nut' Flores, Jr.)
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Self (19 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Benjamin 'Lil' P-Nut' Flores Jr. | Benjamin 'Lil P-Nut' Flores | Jr. Benjamin 'Lil P-Nut' Flores | Benjamin 'Lil' P-Nut' Flores Jr | Lil P-Nut

Height:

4' 11" (1.5 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Think Again

Nickname:

Lil Pnut

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page