No photo available. Represent Jessica Jardine? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,800 this week

Jessica Jardine

Jessica Jardine is known for her work on Girl Crazy (2011), Oprah Builds a Network (2012) and The Birthday Boys (2013). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jessica Jardine's work have you seen?

Known For

Girl Crazy
Girl Crazy Sarah
(2012)
The Birthday Boys
(2013)
Six Little McGhees
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (3 credits)
 2015 Taste Buds Travel (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2013 Six Little McGhees (TV Series) (story producer - 12 episodes)
- Banking on the Future (2013) ... (story producer)
- Gone Fishing... For Trouble Part 2 (2013) ... (story producer)
- Gone Fishing... For Trouble (2013) ... (story producer)
- No More Funny Business (2013) ... (story producer)
- Abra-ca-dentist (2013) ... (story producer)
 2013 Have a Little Faith (TV Series short) (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2011-2012 Glam Fairy (TV Series) (story editor - 11 episodes)
- Billboard Beauties (2012) ... (story editor)
- Ghosts & Glamazons (2012) ... (story editor)
- Model Meltdown (2011) ... (story editor)
- 2Divine Intervention (2011) ... (story editor)
- Fran-Tastic (2011) ... (story editor)
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2014 It's Only Temporary (TV Movie)
Girl
 2013 The Birthday Boys (TV Series)
Shereen
- Cool Machine (2013) ... Shereen
 2012 Talking Talking Dead (Short)
 2012 Girl Crazy (TV Series)
Sarah
- Episode #1.3 (2012) ... Sarah
 2011 A Man for All Seasons (Short)
Lucy
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2012 Oprah Builds a Network (Documentary) (story editor)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

|

Alternate Names:

Jessica Jean Jardine

Contribute to This Page