No photo available. Represent Maxine X.? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
Up 15,040 this week

Maxine X.

Maxine X. was born on November 8, 1974 in Cambodia. She is an actress and producer. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Maxine X.'s work have you seen?

Known For

Fuck Machine Gang Bang
Punish Me Like a Whore!
Stocking Stuffers
Asian Heat 2
Asian Heat 2 Actress


Hide Hide Show Show Actress (23 credits)
 2017 Cum Covered Secretaries (Video) (as Maxine X)
 2016 Hogtied (TV Series)
 2016 Everything Butt (TV Series)
- Angel Allwood's Ass Spanking Party (2016) ... (as Maxine X)
 2016 April Showers (Video) (as Maxine X)
 2016 Taboo Casting Calls 8 (Video)
 2016 Bondage Date Night (Video)
Brunette Secretary (as Maxine X)
 2016 Taboo Diaries 9 (Video) (as Maxine X)
 2013-2015 Hardtied (TV Series)
- X Marks the Spot (2015)
- Change of Plans (2013) ... (as Maxine X)
 2014 Pornocopia (Video)
 2013 Anally Drilled (Video)
 2013 Bound to Come 3 (Video)
Woman Frogtied on Bed (as Maxine X)
 2013 Big Tits Boss (TV Series)
- Play for Work (2013) ... (as Maxine X)
 2012 MILFS Like It Big 13 (Video) (as Maxine X)
 2012 She's Gonna Squirt (TV Series)
 2012 Asian Heat 2 (Video)
 2011 Oiled Up (Video)
 2010 Punish Me Like a Whore! (Video)
 2008 Fuck Machine Gang Bang (Video)
 2007 Asian Heat (Video)
 2007 Stocking Stuffers (Video)
Show Show Producer (6 credits)
Show Show Writer (5 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Self (2 credits)

Personal Details

Official Sites:

| | See more »

Alternate Names:

Leah Beasley-Leckie | Leah Leckie | Maxine X


5' 1" (1.55 m)

Did You Know?

Star Sign:


Contribute to This Page