No photo available. Represent Christina Cline? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,357,017 this week

Christina Cline

Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Christina Cline »

Born:

Comic-Con 2016: Cosplay Photos

Check out cute, crazy, and creepy cosplayers at San Diego Comic-Con 2016.

View the gallery

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Christina Cline's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Spot On: Godfather
(2011)
Spot On: Yoga Master
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (5 credits)
 2016/II Moving On (Short) (second assistant camera)
 2013 Crash Pad (TV Series) (camera operator - 7 episodes)
- Meds (2013) ... (camera operator - episode)
- Jewelry (2013) ... (camera operator)
- Rule #1 (2013) ... (camera operator)
- Whitewater (2013) ... (camera operator)
- Homeless (2013) ... (camera operator)
 2012 Zombo: A Documented Incident (Short) (assistant camera)
 2011 Utah Flash Mob (TV Series) (camera operator - 3 episodes)
- ArtBash at the U (2011) ... (camera operator)
- Arts Festival (2011) ... (camera operator)
- Pride Parade (2011) ... (camera operator - episode)
 2000 Partners in Crime (camera loader)
Show Show Producer (5 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Writer (5 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (4 credits)
Show Show Sound department (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Christina Cardenas

Message Boards

Discuss Christina Cline on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page