No photo available. Represent Aleksandar Cesljevic? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,009,006 this week

Aleksandar Cesljevic (1964–2011)

Aleksandar Cesljevic was born in 1964. He was an actor, known for Nasa mala klinika (2007). He died on October 26, 2011 in Mokrin, Serbia. See full bio »

Born:

Died:

(age 47) in Mokrin, Serbia

Here We Go: Welcome to "The IMDb Show"

Kevin Smith weighs in on Justice League and the future of DC and Marvel, and answers fan questions. Plus, we battle with fans over who played the greatest Batman of all time.

Here we go

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Aleksandar Cesljevic's work have you seen?

Known For

Nasa mala klinika
2011

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Actor: TV (1 credit)
 2011 Nasa mala klinika (TV Series)
Dzoni
- Dve torbe (2011) ... Dzoni
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Sasa

Contribute to This Page