No photo available. Represent Sarah Lewis? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 12,984 this week

Sarah Lewis (XXVI)

Sarah Lewis was born on August 16, 1983 in Elmhurst, Illinois, USA. She is an actress, known for Midnight Screenings (2011), The Hooker with a Heart of Gold (2010) and Paranoia (2011). She was previously married to Brian Lewis. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Sarah Lewis? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

Fall TV Premiere Week

Many of your favorite shows are coming back, along with plenty of series premieres. Here's a list of the shows premiering between Sunday, September 21 and Friday, September 26.


User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 100 people
created 5 days ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Sarah Lewis.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
 2014 DVD-R Hell (TV Series)
Henrietta Heroin
- The Day the Clown Cried (2014) ... Henrietta Heroin
 2013 The Reviewers (Short)
Michelle
 2013 Game Boys: The Animated Series (TV Series)
Sally
- Carter's Alley (2013) ... Sally (voice)
- Camping Trip (2013) ... Sally (voice)
 2012-2013 Ninja the Mission Force (TV Series)
Mrs. Gordon
- Fists of Ninja (2012) ... Mrs. Gordon
- Night of the Ninja (2012) ... Mrs. Gordon
- Ninja Exorcist (2012) ... Mrs. Gordon
- Ninja Virus (2012) ... Mrs. Gordon
 2010-2013 The Cinema Snob (TV Series)
Sarah / Candy
- I Spit on Your Grave: Part 2 (2013) ... Candy
- I Spit on Your Grave: Part 1 (2013) ... Candy
- Cannibal Holocaust (2011) ... Sarah (uncredited)
- Caligula: Part II (2010) ... Sarah
- Caligula: Part I (2010) ... Sarah
 2012 The Cinema Snob Movie (Video)
Candy
 2011 The Human Spider: First Sequence (Short)
Sarah
 2011/I Paranoia (Video)
Marissa Bishop
 2010-2011 Brad & Jerrid (TV Series)
Dorothy Vallens / Andrea
- Brad and Jerrid's Birthday Blowout 2 (2011) ... Dorothy Vallens
 2008 Game Boys
Andrea
 2007 Midnight Heat
Mindy
Show Show Director (2 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Art department (1 credit)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Makeup Department (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (3 credits)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Team Snob
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Sarah Lewis on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page