No photo available. Represent Natalie Kenly? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 7,543 this week

Natalie Kenly

Cute, slim, and sexy brunette Natalie Kenly was born in 1987. Natalie was a cheerleader at Sherman Oaks High School in Los Angeles, California. She was arrested for underage drinking in Lake Havasu, Arizona in 2006. A popular marijuana model, Kenly has been regularly featured in "Cali Chronic X Magazine" and even graced the cover of the February, ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Natalie Kenly? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: May

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in May, sponsored by COVERGIRL.

Visit the IMDb Picks section

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 8 people
created 30 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Natalie Kenly's work have you seen?

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2011 Winning Recipes (Short) (co-producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2011 Sheen's Korner (TV Series)
Herself
- Torpedoes of Truth (2011) ... Herself
- Episode #1.1 (2011) ... Herself
 2011 Today (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 1 March 2011 (2011) ... Herself
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
 2011 Charlie Sheen: Bad Boy on the Edge (TV Movie documentary)
Herself
 2010 E! True Hollywood Story (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Charlie Sheen (2010) ... Herself
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Along with ex-porn star Bree Olson, is one of the two "goddesses" living with Charlie Sheen and his children.

Nickname:

Natty Baby

Message Boards

Discuss Natalie Kenly on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page