No photo available. Represent Mariana Pokova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 88,222 this week

Mariana Pokova

Mariana Pokova was born on December 29, 1980 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Mariana Pokova? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: May

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in May, sponsored by COVERGIRL.

Visit the IMDb Picks section

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mariana Pokova's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2015 Unmentionable Pleasures (Video) (as Red Fox)
 2012 2 Dicks 1 Chick (Video)
 2006 Fucking Hot Chics 1 (Video) (as Michelle)
 2005 Handjob Addiction 1 (Video) (as Michelle)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Michelle B. | Elody | Red Fox | Michelle H. | Judy | Kaitlin | Lenka | Michaelle | Michelle | Nicole
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Fan_PAges I_liketowin
Discuss Mariana Pokova on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page