No photo available. Represent Fahrenheit? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,310,881 this week

Fahrenheit

Fahrenheit was born on November 19, 2005 in Taiwan. He is an actor, known for KO One (2005) and The X-Family (2007). See full bio »

Born:

in Taiwan
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Fahrenheit? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Fahrenheit.

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Soundtrack
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2005-2006 KO One (TV Series)
Fahrenheit
- Episode #1.21 (2006) ... Fahrenheit
- Episode #1.1 (2005) ... Fahrenheit
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
 2007 The X-Family (TV Series) (performer: "Chu Shen Ru Hua (Perfection)", "Bu Hui Ai (Don't Know How To Love)")
 2005 KO One (TV Series) (performer: "Yi Ge Ren Liu Lang", "Ru Zi Ke Jiao")
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Calvin Chen | Feilunhai | Jiro Wang | Chun Wu | Aaron Yan
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Discuss Fahrenheit on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page