No photo available. Represent Ella Olivia Stiller? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 7,526 this week

Ella Olivia Stiller

Ella Olivia Stiller, was born on Apr-2002. Her birth place is Los Angeles, California, United States. Ella Olivia Stiller's family relations are Ben Stiller (Father), Christine Taylor (Mother). Known for Night at The Museum : Secret of The Tomb. His brother is an actor too, Quinlin Stiller. Ella is being voice actress in Megamind. She's play ... See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Streaming

Check out our Streaming Guide to find out what shows are trending, if your favorite streaming show has been canceled, and what to binge next.

Visit our Streaming Guide

Congratulations to Golden Globe Nominee "The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel"

The Prime Original series "The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel" picked up a Golden Globe nomination for Best Television Series (Musical or Comedy). Check out photos from the show and browse our Golden Globes Guide for the full list of nominees.

See more photos

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10 people
created 21 May 2014
 
a list of 12 people
created 14 Jun 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ella Olivia Stiller's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Megamind
Megamind Schoolchild
2010

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2014 Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
Child on London Bus (uncredited)
 2010 Megamind
Schoolchild (voice)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

4' 11" (1.5 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

His brother, Quinlin Dempsey is born in July 10, 2005. Quinlin was a voice actor at age 3 in Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa, playing his father's character, Alex, as a cub, a role he shared with another boy, Declan Swift. See more »

Nickname:

Ella Olive

Contribute to This Page

Paul Scheer on Why There Are No Bad Movies

Paul Scheer discusses The Disaster Artist and his love of awesomely bad movies. Plus, we dive into the origins of midnight movies and explore how The Room became a cult classic.

Watch now