No photo available. Represent Will Dunn? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 24,981 this week

Will Dunn (III)

Will Dunn was born on May 26, 1996 in Hampshire, England as William Miles Dunn. He is an actor, known for Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011) and My Song (2011). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: February

Of course John Wick: Chapter 2 is on our radar this month. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about in IMDb Picks.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 20 people
created 02 Jan 2012
 
a list of 124 people
created 12 Apr 2012
 
a list of 25 people
created 16 May 2012
 
a list of 57 people
created 04 Nov 2014
 
a list of 49 people
created 13 Dec 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Will Dunn's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 James Potter - 19 Years Later
2011
My Song
My Song Jack
2011

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

|

Alternate Names:

William Dunn

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page