No photo available. Represent Gigi Rivera? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 69,610 this week

Gigi Rivera

Gigi Rivera was born on June 20, 1989 in Oxnard, California, USA as Nicole Leaann Rodriquez. She is an actress. See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Streaming

Check out our June Streaming Guide, find out if your favorite streaming show has been renewed or canceled, and more.

Visit our Streaming Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gigi Rivera's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Oil Overload 4
Oil Overload 4 Actress
(2010)
Internal Damnation 4
(2010)
She's So Cute!
(2010)
Pretty Little Lesbians
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (18 credits)
 2016 Amateur CFNM (TV Series)
- Teach Me (2016)
 2011 Lil' Fucks (Video)
 2011 Boffing the Babysitter 8 (Video)
 2011 My First Orgy 2 (Video)
 2011 Neighborhood Swingers 4 (Video)
 2010 Happy Ending Handjobs 2 (Video)
 2010 Pretty Little Lesbians (Video)
 2010 Oil Overload 4 (Video)
 2010 Cum Glazed (Video)
 2010 She's So Cute! (Video)
Gigi
 2010 Barely Legal 110 (Video)
 2010 So Young So Sexy P.O.V. (Video)
 2010 Internal Damnation 4 (Video)
 2010 Bus Stop Girls 2 (Video)
 2010 Just Over 18 24 (Video)
 2010 Teens on Cock (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (12 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Gigi Rivers

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page