STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 18,836 this week

Yukiko Suô


Yukiko Suô was born on December 3, 1988 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. She is an actress, known for Hotetoru-jô: Etsuraku torokenyû (2012), Namameki wafuku tsuma no chitai (2013) and Konzen OL: Furachi ni nurete (2012). See full bio »

"The Tick" Stars Break Down Their Memorable Characters

"The Tick" stars talk comic-book origins and Season 1B with Kevin Smith on IMDb LIVE at NY Comic Con.

Watch the video

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2300 people
created 14 Feb 2013
 
a list of 100 images
created 10 Oct 2014
 
a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Yukiko Suô's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Yukiko Suou | Suou Yukiko
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page