No photo available. Represent Stephen Quire? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 37,283 this week

Stephen Quire

Stephen Quire was born on July 28, 1993 in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA. See full bio »

IMDb India Spotlight

Discover top rated movies, trending celebrities, quizzes, and the best in Indian entertainment on IMDb.

Check out India Spotlight

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Stephen Quire's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Fart of Darkness
(2013)
When Fat Kids Attack!
(2012)
Tosh.0
Tosh.0 Himself - WoW freakout kid
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2013 Fart of Darkness
Himself
 2012 When Fat Kids Attack! (Short)
Himself
 2010 Tosh.0 (TV Series)
Himself - WoW freakout kid
- WoW Freakout Kid (Investigation) (2010) ... Himself - WoW freakout kid
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has a brother, Jack Quire. See more »

Nickname:

Squirrel Boy See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Stephen Quire on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page