No photo available. Represent Erin Elizabeth Gardner? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 10,516 this week

Erin Elizabeth Gardner

Erin Elizabeth Gardner is a producer who spends her days producing a lifestyle series called Bronco Roads producing the series, overseeing clearances, and managing social media for an Addison-based production company 41 Entertainment. She spends her nights and weekends on independent film projects. She got her start in TV by producing/editing an ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Erin Elizabeth Gardner? Add or change photos

Interview: Magic Mike

The Magic Mike XXL guys give some relationship advice to a 74-year-old fan.

Watch Now

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Erin Elizabeth Gardner's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (9 credits)
 2015 Maid (Short) (co-producer) (post-production)
 2013 An Evening with Kris Kristofferson (TV Movie) (producer)
 2013 Don't Have to Be a Chick (Short) (producer)
 2012/I Watershed (Short) (producer)
 2012 Let's Bake a Movie (Short) (producer)
 2011 Troubadour, TX (TV Series) (associate producer - 2011-2012)
 2011 Bronco Roads (TV Series) (producer - 1 episode)
- The Birth of Saint Eliseo (2011) ... (producer)
 2006 The KT Diaries (TV Series) (producer)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (4 credits)
Show Show Editor (2 credits)
Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Art director (1 credit)
Show Show Costume designer (1 credit)
Show Show Set decorator (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Erin Gardner

Message Boards

Discuss Erin Elizabeth Gardner on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page