No photo available. Represent Lacey Schuckman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,860,945 this week

Lacey Schuckman

Lacey Schuckman was born on July 16, 1988 in Denver, Colorado, USA. She is an actress, known for Invicta FC 12: Kankaanpaa vs. Souza (2015), Invicta FC 15: Cyborg vs Ibragimova (2016) and Ultimate Women Challenge (2010). She has been married to Randall Schuckman since July 14, 2007. See full bio »

IMDb Picks: August

Are you primed for the "The Defenders" to make their small-screen debut? See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lacey Schuckman's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2016 Invicta FC 15: Cyborg vs Ibragimova (Video)
Herself
 2015 Invicta FC 12: Kankaanpaa vs. Souza (Video)
Herself
 2009 Strikeforce Challengers (TV Series)
Herself
- Strikeforce Challengers 3 (2009) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

The Ladie

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page