No photo available. Represent Hector David Jr.? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,518 this week

Hector David Jr.

Hector David Jr. was born on July 10, 1989. He is an actor, known for Power Rangers Samurai (2011), Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief (2010) and Power Rangers Samurai: A New Enemy (vol. 2) (2012). See full bio »

Born:

More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent and manager
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Hector David Jr.? Add or change photos

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 32 people
created 17 Jan 2012
 
a list of 351 people
created 28 Apr 2012
 
a list of 64 people
created 07 Aug 2012
 
a list of 32 people
created 22 Feb 2013
 
a list of 46 people
created 01 Jul 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Hector David Jr..

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (12 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2013 Teens Wanna Know (TV Series documentary)
Himself - Guest
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2011 Power Rangers Samurai (TV Series)
Mike / Green Samurai Ranger
- Party Monsters (2011) ... Mike / Green Samurai Ranger (credit only)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Hector David Rivera Jr.

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Auckland, New Zealand Filming Season 2 of Power Rangers

Star Sign:

Cancer

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Age? AngelBrat-1
Discuss Hector David Jr. on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page