No photo available. Represent Coke Robert Stevenson? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 316,094 this week

Coke Robert Stevenson (1888–1975)

Coke Robert Stevenson was born on March 20, 1888 in Mason County, Texas, USA. He died on June 28, 1975 in San Angelo, Texas. See full bio »

Died:

(age 87) in San Angelo, Texas, USA

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Coke Robert Stevenson's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 1991 American Experience (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- LBJ: Part 1 - Beautiful Texas (1991) ... Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Coke Stevenson See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

'Game Night' Star Jesse Plemons on Playing Creepy

"The IMDb Show" gets weird with Game Night and "Black Mirror" star Jesse Plemons and learns what it's like to work with the legendary director Martin Scorsese.

Watch now