No photo available. Represent Jack Rodwell? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,201,462 this week

Jack Rodwell

Jack Rodwell was born on March 11, 1991 in Birkdale, Merseyside, England as Jack Christian Rodwell. See full bio »

Fresh Faces of Summer TV

Get a look at the crop of acting talent hitting the small screen this summer.

See our list

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jack Rodwell's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2010 Tim Cahill: The Unseen Journey (Video documentary)
Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Rodders

Star Sign:

Pisces

Message Boards

Discuss Jack Rodwell on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page