STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 76,108 this week

Jay Pace


Jay Pace was born on November 19, 1982 in Sydney, Australia. He is an actor, known for Sola (2010), 2091, Approx (2011) and The Pacific (2010). See full bio »

Jay Pace on Twitter

Watch on Amazon Instant Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Jay Pace.

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2011 2091, Approx (Short)
Pitt
 2010 Sola (Video short)
Man
 2010 The Pacific (TV Mini-Series)
Prep Chef
- Peleliu Landing (2010) ... Prep Chef

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

John Paul Pace
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Discuss Jay Pace on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page