No photo available. Represent Mia Leone? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 27,515 this week

Mia Leone

Mia Leone was born on February 24, 1986 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

What Movies Are Coming This Summer?

The Hitman's Bodyguard

Superheroes, swimsuits, and special operatives await you in our Summer Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Summer Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mia Leone's work have you seen?

Known For

Naughty Spanish Maids
(2010)
In Gang We Bang
In Gang We Bang Actress
(2009)
Slutty School Girls
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (14 credits)
 2012 Brave Hearts (Video) (as Mia)
 2011 Slutty School Girls (Video)
 2010 Naughty Spanish Maids (Video)
 2009 My Sexy Kittens 42 (Video) (as Sascha)
 2009 In Gang We Bang (TV Series)
 2009 The Other Woman (Video)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 27 (Video) (as Sascha)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Marketa Ch | Mia | Sacha | Sascha | Sasha | Vicky | Viki

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page