No photo available. Represent Ines Redjeb? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,521,805 this week

Ines Redjeb

Ines Redjeb was born on June 5, 1987 in Hamburg, Germany. See full bio »

Scream Teens: Memorable Teens of Horror

As if high school weren't enough, these troubled teenagers have to deal with vampires, witchcraft, and maniacs. For more, visit our Guide to Horror.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ines Redjeb's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2010 Das perfekte Promi-Dinner (TV Series)
Herself
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Ini See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page