No photo available. Represent Kristina Keneally? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 978,265 this week

Kristina Keneally

Kristina Keneally was born on December 19, 1968 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA as Kristina Marie Kerscher. She has been married to Ben Keneally since 1996. They have two children. See full bio »

Oh, What a Super Feeling!

Check out our favorite superhero movie posters, watch the latest trailers, explore extended universes, and dive deep with image galleries in IMDb's Superhero Guide.

Grab your cape and find out more

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 10 people
created 09 Mar 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kristina Keneally's work have you seen?

Known For

Australian Story
2011
Planet America
Planet America Herself - Labor MP & Former NSW Premier
2012

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2012 Planet America (TV Series)
Herself - Labor MP & Former NSW Premier
 2011 Australian Story (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Something About Me (2011) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Her husband is the nephew of Australian writer Thomas Keneally. See more »

Nickname:

Eddie's Girl

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page