No photo available. Represent Darrall Graham? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 15,954 this week

Darrall Graham

Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Darrall Graham »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Darrall Graham? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

Leonard Nimoy: 1931-2015

Best known for his work on "Star Trek," actor and director Leonard Nimoy died on Friday in Los Angeles. Read our full story on his varied career, and view our memorial photo gallery.

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Darrall Graham's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (7 credits)
  Project Runway All Stars (TV Series) (electrician - 12 episodes, 2012) (best boy electric - 10 episodes, 2013 - 2014)
- Reunion Special: Season 3 (2014) ... (best boy electric)
- Are U.N. Or Are You Out? (2014) ... (best boy electric)
- Fashion Cents (2014) ... (best boy electric)
- #Nina's Trending (2013) ... (best boy electric)
- As Sewn on TV (2013) ... (best boy electric)
  Project Runway (TV Series) (best boy - 13 episodes, 2013) (electrician - 13 episodes, 2010)
- Butterfly Effect (2013) ... (best boy)
- Next Generation... (2013) ... (best boy)
- Project Runway SuperFan! (2013) ... (best boy)
- Let's Do Brunch (2013) ... (best boy)
- Having a Field Day (2013) ... (best boy)
  Are We There Yet? (TV Series) (electrician - 10 episodes, 2010) (best boy electric - 4 episodes, 2011)
- The Nick's Kid Episode (2011) ... (best boy electric)
- The Lindsey Gets High Episode (2011) ... (best boy electric)
- The Nick Gets Jealous Episode (2011) ... (best boy electric)
- The Pole Dance Episode (2011) ... (best boy electric)
- The No Nah Nah Episode (2010) ... (electrician)
 2010/I The Switch (electrician)
 2010 How to Make It in America (TV Series) (electrician - 6 episodes)
- Keep on Truck'n (2010) ... (electrician - uncredited)
- Good Vintage (2010) ... (electrician - uncredited)
- Big in Japan (2010) ... (electrician - uncredited)
- Unhappy Birthday (2010) ... (electrician - uncredited)
- Paper, Denim + Dollars (2010) ... (electrician - uncredited)
 2010/I 13 (dimmer board operator)
 2010 The Electric Company (TV Series) (generator operator - 6 episodes)
- Goodnight, Robot (2010) ... (generator operator)
- Madame President (2010) ... (generator operator)
- The Unmuffins (2010) ... (generator operator)
- One Smart Cookie (2010) ... (generator operator)
- One Bad Apple (2010) ... (generator operator)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Darall Graham | Darrell Graham

Message Boards

Discuss Darrall Graham on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page